League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Marysville-Pilchuck
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Jackyes Jackets - Silver 7.18
alt2:Home Valuation 2.18
Girls Soccer
Wesco - 3A
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Edmonds-Wd11101220
Cedarcrest10201130
Archbishop Murp822932
Shorecrest831932
Shorewood831941
Snohomish831941
Stanwood750770
Meadowdale660671
Arlington561671
Marysville-Get382393
Lynnwood381392
Oak Harbor391591
Marysville-Pil2913101
Everett192293
Mountlake Ter11011121


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Tuesday, Oct 16
Final
Scored By: Lori.Stunz
4Arlington
1Stanwood *


Final
Scored By: Mindy.Dalziel
1Archbishop Murp
2Shorecrest *


Final
Scored By: Alex.Hickox
1Shorewood
2Cedarcrest *


Final
Scored By: Mike.Nelson
1Mountlake Ter
2Meadowdale *


Final
Scored By: Mark.Mcalexander
4Edmonds-Wd
0Lynnwood *


Final
Scored By: Paul.Bartley1
2Marysville-Get
1Marysville-Pil *


Final
Scored By: Michael.Lonborg
2Snohomish
1Oak Harbor *


Final
Scored By: Michelle.Crews
4Glacier Peak
0Cascade *


Final
Scored By: Bernardo.Ibarra
2Jackson
0Mount Vernon *


Final
Scored By: Kathleen.Potthast
2Kamiak
0Monroe *


Final
Scored By: Michelle.Marklund
4Lake Stevens
0Mariner *


Thursday, Oct 18
6:00 PM
Mountlake Ter
Archbishop Murp *


AMHS
7:00 PM
Edmonds-Wd
Shorewood *


ShrlnStd
7:00 PM
Everett
Marysville-Pil *


MPHS
7:00 PM
Mount Vernon
Glacier Peak *


GPHS
7:30 PM
Cedarcrest
Lynnwood *


LynnHS
7:30 PM
Oak Harbor
Arlington *


ArlHS
7:30 PM
Shorecrest
Meadowdale *


EdStad
7:30 PM
Stanwood
Snohomish *


VetMemSt
7:30 PM
Cascade
Jackson *


EvMem
7:30 PM
Kamiak
Mariner *


Goddard
7:30 PM
Monroe
Lake Stevens *


LSHS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 JV Girls Soccer Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Marysville-Pilchuck Opponent  
Tue, Sep 4 Marysville-Pilchuck 1 Mountlake Terrace 2
* Thu, Sep 6 Marysville-Pilchuck 0 Lynnwood 2
* Tue, Sep 11 Marysville-Pilchuck 0 Edmonds-Woodway 6
* Thu, Sep 13 Marysville-Pilchuck 0 Archbishop Murphy 4
* Tue, Sep 18 Marysville-Pilchuck 0 Shorecrest 8
* Thu, Sep 20 Marysville-Pilchuck 0 Mountlake Terrace 2
* Tue, Sep 25 Marysville-Pilchuck 0 Meadowdale 4
* Thu, Sep 27 Marysville-Pilchuck 0 Cedarcrest 9
* Sat, Sep 29 Marysville-Pilchuck 0 Snohomish 8
Tue, Oct 2 Marysville-Pilchuck Shorewood
        Postponed, new date to be determined
* Tue, Oct 9 Marysville-Pilchuck 1 Oak Harbor 2
* Thu, Oct 11 Marysville-Pilchuck 0 Arlington 2
* Tue, Oct 16 Marysville-Pilchuck 0 Marysville-Getchell 1

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Thu, Oct 18 Everett
5:30 PM Home MPHS
* Tue, Oct 23 Stanwood
4:30 PM Away StanHS
 

Copyright 2007-2016 WescoAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy