League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Marysville-Pilchuck
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:2016 Silver Sidebar 250x300
alt2:Silver Sponsor
Girls Basketball
Wesco - 3A
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Snohomish101116
Arlington91124
Archbishop Murp91142
Shorecrest82142
Marysville-Get73133
Edmonds-Wd6497
Lynnwood6497
Stanwood6598
Meadowdale55106
Cedarcrest4697
Shorewood28412
Everett2879
Mountlake Ter28412
Marysville-Pil110512
Oak Harbor011314


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Tuesday, Jan 22
Final
Scored By: Brian.Norman
13Cascade
63Kamiak *


Final
Scored By: Randy.Edens1
67Glacier Peak
48Lake Stevens *


Final
Scored By: Corey.Gibb3
18Mariner
58Jackson *


Final
Scored By: Terri.Yost
43Monroe
54Mount Vernon *


Final
Scored By: Daun.Brown
76Edmonds-Wd
31Mountlake Ter *


Final
Scored By: Brad.Knowles
57Lynnwood
53Cedarcrest *


Final
Scored By: Joe.Marsh
23Marysville-Pil
73Arlington *


Final
Scored By: Ken.Roberts
21Oak Harbor
53Snohomish *


Final
Scored By: Cassie.Snyder
54Shorecrest
64Archbishop Murp *


Final
Scored By: Arie.Mahler1
27Shorewood
54Meadowdale *


Final
Scored By: Shannon.Grandbois
44Stanwood
58Marysville-Get *


Thursday, Jan 24
7:15 PM
Archbishop Murp
Shorewood *


ShwdHS
7:15 PM
Cedarcrest
Mountlake Ter *


MlkTerHS
7:15 PM
Shorecrest
Meadowdale *


MdlHS
Friday, Jan 25
7:15 PM
Jackson
Monroe *


MonHS
7:15 PM
Kamiak
Glacier Peak *


GPHS
7:15 PM
Lake Stevens
Mariner *


MarHS
7:15 PM
Mount Vernon
Cascade *


CasHS
7:15 PM
Arlington
Stanwood *


StanHS
7:15 PM
Everett
Oak Harbor *


OHHS
7:15 PM
Edmonds-Wd
Lynnwood *


LynnHS
7:15 PM
Marysville-Get
Marysville-Pil *


MPHS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 JV Girls Basketball Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Marysville-Pilchuck Opponent  
Thu, Nov 29 Marysville-Pilchuck 35 Lakewood 22
Sat, Dec 1 Marysville-Pilchuck 19 Bellingham 27
Tue, Dec 4 Marysville-Pilchuck 19 Oak Harbor 23
Fri, Dec 7 Marysville-Pilchuck 19 Cascade 20
* Tue, Dec 11 Marysville-Pilchuck 46 Lynnwood 61
* Fri, Dec 14 Marysville-Pilchuck 8 Edmonds-Woodway 47
* Tue, Dec 18 Marysville-Pilchuck 13 Shorewood 28
* Fri, Dec 21 Marysville-Pilchuck 33 Archbishop Murphy 43
Sat, Dec 22 Marysville-Pilchuck 37 Mariner 26
Thu, Dec 27 Marysville-Pilchuck 36 Granite Falls 27
* Fri, Jan 4 Marysville-Pilchuck 14 Shorecrest 52
* Tue, Jan 8 Marysville-Pilchuck 31 Mountlake Terrace 27
* Thu, Jan 10 Marysville-Pilchuck 21 Meadowdale 66
* Fri, Jan 11 Marysville-Pilchuck 30 Cedarcrest 47
* Tue, Jan 15 Marysville-Pilchuck 17 Snohomish 40
* Thu, Jan 17 Marysville-Pilchuck 17 Oak Harbor 26
* Tue, Jan 22 Marysville-Pilchuck 16 Arlington 48

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Fri, Jan 25 Marysville-Getchell
5:40 PM Home MPHS
* Thu, Jan 31 Everett
5:40 PM Away EvtHS
* Mon, Feb 4 Stanwood
5:40 PM Home MPHS
 

Copyright 2007-2016 WescoAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy