League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Marysville-Pilchuck
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Jackyes Jackets - Silver 7.18
alt2:2016 Silver Sidebar 250x300
Boys Wrestling
Wesco - North 3A
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Marysville-Pil50100
Everett4172
Stanwood3171
Marysville-Get2356
Arlington2353
Snohomish1435
Oak Harbor0535


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Tuesday, Jan 22
Awaiting Score
Mount Vernon
Mariner *


MarHS
Final
Scored By: Tedashi.Myers1
59Meadowdale
9Lynnwood *


Final
Scored By: Joel.Pearson
36Archbishop Murp
41Mountlake Ter *


Final
Scored By: Derek.Norton
63Edmonds-Wd
10Shorewood *


Final
Scored By: Brien.Elliott
21Marysville-Get
50Everett *


Final
Scored By: Fabian.Medina
66Lakewood
18Mount Vernon *


Awaiting Score
Kamiak
Cascade *


CasHS
Final
Scored By: Bryan.Mossburg
20Jackson
56Glacier Peak *


Final
Scored By: Mark.Dalbeck1
61Lake Stevens
18Monroe *


Final
Scored By: Larry.Falcon
53Marysville-Pil
19Oak Harbor *


Final
Scored By: Ray.Mather
31Snohomish
40Stanwood *


Final
Scored By: Tedashi.Myers1
36Archbishop Murp
39Lynnwood *


Final
Scored By: Joel.Pearson
68Meadowdale
12Mountlake Ter *


Final
Scored By: Brent.Busby
27Cedarcrest
49Shorecrest *


Final
Scored By: Derek.Norton
26Cedarcrest
36Shorewood *


Final
Scored By: Brent.Busby
53Edmonds-Wd
13Shorecrest *


Final
Scored By: Brien.Elliott
1Ferndale
1Everett *


Awaiting Score
Marysville-Get
Anacortes *


EvtHS
Awaiting Score
Lakewood
Mariner *


MarHS
Thursday, Jan 24
5:45 PM
Monroe
Glacier Peak *


GPHS
5:45 PM
Cascade
Mariner *


GPHS
5:45 PM
Kamiak
Mount Vernon *


MVHS
5:45 PM
Lake Stevens
Jackson *


MVHSGym
5:45 PM
Marysville-Pil
Stanwood *


StanHS
7:00 PM
Cascade
Glacier Peak *


GPHS
7:00 PM
Monroe
Mariner *


GPHS
7:00 PM
Lake Stevens
Mount Vernon *


MVHS
7:00 PM
Kamiak
Jackson *


MVHSGym
7:00 PM
Arlington
Marysville-Get *


MGHS
7:00 PM
Everett
Snohomish *


SnoHS
7:00 PM
Oak Harbor
Stanwood *


StanHS
Friday, Jan 25
7:00 PM
Cedarcrest
Edmonds-Wd *


EWHS
7:00 PM
Archbishop Murp
Meadowdale *


MdlHS
7:00 PM
Lynnwood
Mountlake Ter *


MlkTerHS
7:00 PM
Shorecrest
Shorewood *


ShwdHS
Saturday, Jan 26
8:30 AM
Skyline Duals Tournament
South Whidbey
Monroe
Eastside Cath
Eastlake
Darrington
Skyline *


SkylnHS
10:00 AM
Berserker Invite
Timberline
Mariner
Lindbergh
Lakes
Kent Meridian
Hanford
Chief Leschi
Bellarmine
Curtis *


CHS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 JV Boys Wrestling Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Marysville-Pilchuck Opponent  
* Thu, Nov 29 Jamboree
Tue, Dec 4 Marysville-Pilchuck 1 Cascade 0
Tue, Dec 4 Marysville-Pilchuck 1 Jackson 0
Sat, Dec 8 B-E JV Invite
Thu, Dec 13 Marysville-Pilchuck 0 Mountlake Terrace 0
Thu, Dec 13 Marysville-Pilchuck 0 Kamiak 0
Sat, Dec 15 JV Gold Medal Tournament
* Thu, Dec 20 Marysville-Pilchuck 40 Snohomish 12
* Thu, Dec 20 Marysville-Pilchuck 1 Everett 0
* Thu, Jan 10 Marysville-Pilchuck 33 Marysville-Getchell 36
* Fri, Jan 18 Marysville-Pilchuck Arlington
* Tue, Jan 22 Marysville-Pilchuck Oak Harbor

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Thu, Jan 24 Stanwood
5:45 PM Away StanHS
 

Copyright 2007-2016 WescoAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy