Home
Home   |   Our League   |   League Contacts   |   Website Contacts   |   Directions   |   Officials

~ ,
Athletic Office:


District Athletic Secretary: Tara Davis


 

Date:

Football
Emerald Ridge-V Away (Emerald Ri) 7:00 PM
Graham Kapowsin-V Away (Graham-Kap) 7:00 PM
Peninsula-V Away (Peninsula ) 7:15 PM

Boys Basketball
Castle Rock-V Away CRHS 7:00 PM
King's Way Christian-V Away KWChr 7:00 PM
Montesano-V Away MHS 7:00 PM
Hoquiam-V Away HHS 7:00 PM

Boys Golf
Bush Away (Jefferson ) 2:30 PM

Volleyball
East Valley (Spokane)-V Away (East Valle) 7:00 PM
Rogers (Spokane)-V Away (John R Rog) 7:00 PM
TBD-V Away (TBA) 7:00 PM
Clarkston-V Away (Clarkston ) 7:00 PM
Mt. Spokane-V Away (Mt Spokane) 7:00 PM
Ferris-V Away (Ferris) 7:00 PM
Cheney-V Away (Cheney Hig) 7:00 PM
Mead-V Away (Mead High ) 7:00 PM
East Valley (Spokane)-JV Away (East Valle) 5:15 PM
Rogers (Spokane)-JV Away (John R Rog) 5:15 PM
TBD-JV Away (TBA) 5:15 PM
Clarkston-JV Away (Clarkston ) 5:15 PM
Clarkston-JV Away (Clarkston ) 7:00 PM
TBD-JV Away (TBA) 7:00 PM
Annie Wright-V Away (Annie Wrig) 5:00 PM
W F West-JV Away (WF West Hi) 5:30 PM
Rochester-JV Away (Rochester ) 5:30 PM
Tumwater-JV Away (Tumwater H) 5:30 PM
Othello- Away (Othello Hi) 5:30 PM
TBD-JV Away (TBA) 5:45 PM
Ilwaco-JV Away (Ilwaco Hig) 5:45 PM
Chief Leschi-JV Away (Chief Lesc) 5:45 PM
Franklin Pierce-JV Away (Franklin P) 5:45 PM
Steilacoom-JV Away (Steilacoom) 5:45 PM
South Bend-JV Away (South Bend) 5:45 PM
Vashon Island-V Away (Vashon Hig) 5:45 PM
Washington-JV Away (Washington) 5:45 PM
Seattle Christian-V Away (Seattle Ch) 5:45 PM
Clover Park-V Away (Clover Par) 5:45 PM
North Beach-V Away (North Beac) 7:00 PM
University Prep.-V Away (University) 6:30 PM
Ilwaco-V Away (Ilwaco Hig) 7:15 PM
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)-V Away (Cedar Park) 7:00 PM
South Bend-V Away (South Bend) 7:00 PM
Sultan-V Away (Sultan Hig) 7:00 PM
Granite Falls-V Away (Granite Fa) 7:00 PM
Enumclaw-V Away (Enumclaw H) 7:15 PM
Chief Leschi-V Away (Chief Lesc) 7:15 PM
Steilacoom-V Away (Steilacoom) 7:15 PM
Franklin Pierce-V Away (Franklin P) 7:15 PM
Washington-V Away (Washington) 7:15 PM
Mead-FR Away (Mead High ) 3:45 PM

Girls Soccer
Squalicum-V Away (Squalicum ) 7:00 PM
Anacortes-V Away (Anacortes ) 7:00 PM
Sehome-V Away (Sehome Hig) 7:00 PM
Central Kitsap-V Away (Central Ki) 6:45 PM
South Kitsap-V Away (South Kits) 7:00 PM
North Mason-V Away (Hawkins Mi) 6:45 PM
Ferndale Away (Phillips 6) 2:00 PM
TBD-V Away (TBA) 3:30 PM
Lynden-JV Away (Lynden Ben) 3:30 PM
University Prep.-V Away (Shoreline ) 3:30 PM
Stadium-JV Away (Stadium Hi) 4:00 PM
Life Christian Acad.-V Away (Fort Steil) 4:00 PM
Columbia River-JV Away (Columbia R) 5:00 PM
Fort Vancouver-V Away (Fort Vanco) 5:00 PM
Sehome-JV Away (Sehome Hig) 5:00 PM
Squalicum-JV Away (Squalicum ) 5:00 PM
Anacortes-JV Away (Anacortes ) 5:00 PM
Ridgefield-JV Away (Ridgefield) 5:00 PM
Blaine-V Away (Blaine Hig) 6:00 PM
South Whidbey-V Away (South Whid) 6:00 PM
Bellingham-V Away (Bellingham) 6:00 PM
Wilson-V Away (Stadium Hi) 6:00 PM
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)-V Away (Cedar Park) 6:00 PM
Granite Falls-V Away (Granite Fa) 6:30 PM
Lincoln-V Away (Lincoln Hi) 7:00 PM
Clover Park-V Away (Clover Par) 7:00 PM
Steilacoom-V Away (Steilacoom) 7:00 PM
White River-V Away (White Rive) 7:00 PM
Fife-V Away (Fife High ) 7:00 PM
TBD-V Away (TBA) 7:00 PM
Black Hills-V Away (Black Hill) 7:00 PM
Aberdeen-V Away (Stewart Fi) 7:00 PM

Girls Basketball
Woodward MS- Away Woodward 4:00 PM
Poulsbo MS- Away 3:30 PM
Klahowya Secondary- Away 3:30 PM
Cedar Heights MS- Away 3:30 PM
Mountain View MS (Brem)- Away 3:30 PM
John Sedgwick MS- Away 3:30 PM
Woodward MS- Away Woodward 5:30 PM
Poulsbo MS- Away 5:00 PM
Klahowya Secondary- Away 5:00 PM
Cedar Heights MS- Away 5:00 PM
Mountain View MS (Brem)- Away 5:00 PM
John Sedgwick MS- Away 5:00 PM
Tonasket MS- Away THS 6:00 PM
Tonasket MS- Away THS 5:00 PM
Eatonville-V Away EHS 7:00 PM
Elma-V Away EHS 7:00 PM
La Center-V Away LCHS 7:00 PM
Seton Catholic-V Away SCHS 7:00 PM

Girls Cross Country
Lynden-V Away (Lynden Hig) 3:00 PM

Boys Ultimate
University Prep.-V Away (Shoreline ) 3:30 PM
Eastside Prep.-V Away (Robinswood) 3:45 PM
Northwest-V Away (Bobby Morr) 4:30 PM

Co-Ed Wrestling
Fairview MS- Away 4:00 PM
Marcus Whitman MS- Away 4:00 PM
Curtis MS- Away 4:00 PM
Hawkins MS- Away 4:00 PM
Culminating Tournament Away DG 5:00 PM