2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Golf   Softball   Tennis   Track
League: School: Login | Register | Contacts
Home
Home   |   Our League   |   League Contacts   |   Website Contacts   |   Directions   |   Officials

~ ,
Athletic Office:




 

Football
Lynden MS- Away LMS 4:00 PM
Lynden Christian MS- Away LCHS 4:00 PM
Mt. Baker MS- Away MBHS 4:30 PM

Boys Cross Country
At Kelso Away OShanter 4:00 PM
Fort Vancouver-V Away FVHS 4:00 PM
Bay/EG/BG/Union Away PComPk 4:00 PM
Skyview-V Away SHS 3:30 PM
At Adna Away 3:45 PM
At Kalama Away 3:30 PM
At Kalama Away 3:30 PM

Baseball
Sumner MS- Away SMS 3:30 PM
Lakeridge- Away LMS 3:30 PM
Glacier MS- Away GMS 3:30 PM
Colum/SLake- Away CJH 3:30 PM
Orting MS- Away 3:30 PM
Mountain View MS- Away 3:30 PM
Thunder Mt. MS- Away 3:30 PM
Enumclaw MS- Away 3:30 PM

Boys Track
Relay Invite Away ColJH 3:30 PM
Relay Invite Away EHS 3:30 PM

Boys Golf
Sumner-V Away LindenGC 3:00 PM
Bellarmine-V Away Fircr GC 3:00 PM
Puyallup-V Away High Ced 3:15 PM
South Kitsap-V Away TLGC 2:45 PM
Bothell-V Away MCCC 3:15 PM
Lake Washington-V Away BellvGC 3:00 PM
Redmond-V Away BearCrkC 3:00 PM
Bonney Lake-V Away HCGC 2:45 PM
Spanaway Lake-V Away SpanGC 3:15 PM
Lincoln-V Away Allenmoo 2:45 PM
Mt. Tahoma-V Away MP GC 2:45 PM
Hockinson-V Away CedarsGC 3:30 PM
R A Long-V Away MVGC 3:30 PM
Columbia River-V Away LewisR 3:30 PM
Kent Meridian-V Away RvrbndGC 3:00 PM
Kentridge-V Away FairGolf 3:15 PM
Roosevelt-V Away JPGC 3:30 PM
Garfield-V Away JPGC 3:30 PM
Chief Sealth-V Away WestSea 3:30 PM
La Center-V Away TriMtnGC 3:30 PM
Kalama-V Away LRGC 3:30 PM
Elma-V Away OaksGC 3:30 PM
Foster-V Away FostGolf 3:30 PM
Fife-V Away NorSh 3:15 PM
Lindbergh-V Away Maplewd 2:55 PM
Renton-V Away Maplewd 2:55 PM
Battle Ground-V Away CedarsGC 3:00 PM
Tahoma-V Away DrdsGln 3:15 PM
Skyline-V Away Plateau 3:00 PM
  practice match

Boys Soccer
Orcas Island-V Away OIHS 3:00 PM
Mount Vernon Christian-V Away MVC 3:30 PM
Providence Classical Christian-V Away KLC 3:15 PM
Friday Harbor-V Away Linde 4:30 PM

Volleyball
Lynden-V Away LHS 7:00 PM
Sedro-Woolley-V Away SWHS 7:00 PM
Nooksack Valley-V Away NVHS 7:00 PM
Squalicum-V Away SqualHS 7:00 PM
Mount Baker-V Away MBHS 7:00 PM
Bellingham-V Away BHS 7:00 PM
Selah-V Away SHS 7:00 PM
Othello-V Away PT Gym 7:00 PM
East Valley (Yakima)-V Away EVYak 7:00 PM
Ephrata-V Away EPH HS 7:00 PM
Quincy-V Away QUI 7:00 PM
Selah-JV Away SHS 5:30 PM
Othello-JV Away PT Gym 5:30 PM
East Valley (Yakima)-JV Away EVYak 5:30 PM
Ephrata-JV Away EPH HS 5:30 PM
Quincy-JV Away QGY 5:30 PM
Selah-C Away SHS 5:30 PM
Othello-C Away PT Gym 5:30 PM
East Valley (Yakima)-C Away EVYak 5:30 PM
Ephrata-C Away EHS PAC 5:30 PM
Quincy-C Away QUI 5:30 PM
West Valley (Yakima)-V Away WVYak 7:00 PM
Wenatchee-V Away WEN 7:00 PM
Eastmont-V Away EHS MAIN 7:00 PM
Pateros-V Away PAT 5:30 PM
Thorp-Easton-V Away EHS 5:30 PM
Wenatchee-JV Away WEN 5:30 PM
Wenatchee-C Away WEN 5:30 PM
Wenatchee-FR Away WHS SG 5:30 PM
Montesano-V Away MHS 5:30 PM
Forks-V Away FHS 7:00 PM
Garfield-V Away GarfldHS 7:00 PM
Roosevelt-V Away RsvltHS 7:00 PM
Ballard-V Away BallrdHS 7:00 PM
Cleveland-V Away CHS 7:00 PM
Franklin-V Away FHS 7:00 PM
Seattle Prep.-V Away McHugh 7:00 PM
Bishop Blanchet-V Away BBHS 7:00 PM
Holy Names Academy-V Away HNA 6:00 PM
Anacortes-V Away AHS 7:00 PM
Lynden-JV Away LHS 5:30 PM
Sedro-Woolley-JV Away SWHS 5:30 PM
Nooksack Valley-JV Away NVHS 5:30 PM
Squalicum-JV Away SqualHS 5:30 PM
Mount Baker-JV Away MBHS 5:30 PM
Bellingham-JV Away BHS 5:30 PM
Anacortes-JV Away AHS 5:30 PM
Lynden-C Away LHS 5:30 PM
Sedro-Woolley-C Away SWHS 5:30 PM
Nooksack Valley-C Away NVHS 5:30 PM
Squalicum-C Away SqualHS 5:30 PM
Bellingham-C Away BHS 5:30 PM
Anacortes-C Away AHS 5:30 PM
Gig Harbor-V Away GHHS 7:15 PM
North Thurston-V Away NTHS 7:15 PM
Peninsula-V Away PeninHS 7:15 PM
Cheney-V Away CHS 7:00 PM
West Valley (Spokane)-V Away WVSpok 7:00 PM
Cheney-JV Away CHS 5:30 PM
West Valley (Spokane)-JV Away WVSpok 5:30 PM
Montesano-JV Away 4:30 PM
Forks-JV Away 5:45 PM
West Valley (Spokane)-C Away WVSpok 7:00 PM
Rochester-V Away RHS 7:00 PM
W F West-V Away WFW 7:00 PM
Black Hills-V Away BHHS 7:00 PM
Lake Roosevelt-V Away LRHS 6:30 PM
Liberty Bell-V Away LBHS 6:30 PM
Oroville-V Away CTA 6:30 PM
Lake Roosevelt-JV Away LRHS 5:00 PM
Liberty Bell-JV Away LBHS 5:00 PM
Oroville-JV Away CTA 5:00 PM
Orcas Island-V Away OIHS 3:30 PM
Mount Vernon Christian-V Away MVC 6:30 PM
Concrete-V Away CHS 3:30 PM
Mount Vernon Christian-JV Away MVC 5:00 PM
Concrete-JV Away CHS 5:00 PM
Jackson-V Away JksnHS 7:00 PM
Lake Stevens-V Away LSHS 7:00 PM
Mariner-V Away MarHS 7:00 PM
Glacier Peak-V Away GPHS 7:00 PM
Arlington-V Away ArlHS 7:00 PM
Edmonds-Woodway-V Away EWHS 7:00 PM
Everett-V Away EvtHS 7:00 PM
Oak Harbor-V Away OHHS 7:00 PM
Shorecrest-V Away ShcstHS 7:00 PM
Snohomish-V Away SnoHS 7:00 PM
South Bend-V Away SBHS 7:00 PM
South Bend-JV Away SBHS 5:45 PM
North Kitsap-V Away NKHS 6:15 PM
Olympic-V Away OHS 6:15 PM
Port Angeles-V Away PAHS 6:15 PM
Port Townsend-V Away PTHS 6:15 PM
Klahowya-V Away KSS 4:00 PM
North Kitsap-JV Away NKHS 5:00 PM
Olympic-JV Away OHS 5:00 PM
Port Angeles-JV Away PAHS 5:00 PM
Port Townsend-JV Away PTHS 5:00 PM
Klahowya-JV Away KSS 5:15 PM
North Kitsap-C Away NKHS 5:00 PM
Port Angeles-C Away PAHS 5:00 PM
R A Long-V Away RAL 7:00 PM
Ridgefield-V Away RHS 7:00 PM
Columbia River-V Away CRHS 7:00 PM
R A Long-JV Away RAL 5:30 PM
Ridgefield-JV Away RHS 5:30 PM
Cascade Christian-V Away (Cascade Ch) 5:45 PM
Cascade Christian-JV Away (Cascade Ch) 4:30 PM
King\'s Way Christian-V Away KWChr 7:00 PM
La Center-V Away LCHS 7:00 PM
Seton Catholic-V Away LMS 7:30 PM
Eastmont-JV Away EHS MAIN 5:30 PM
Eastmont-C Away EHS MAIN 5:30 PM
Eastmont-FR Away EHS MAIN 5:30 PM
King\'s Way Christian-JV Away KWChr 5:30 PM
La Center-JV Away LCHS 5:30 PM
Seton Catholic-JV Away LMS 6:00 PM
Chelan-V Away CHS 6:30 PM
Seattle Prep.-JV Away McHugh 5:30 PM
Bishop Blanchet-JV Away BBHS 5:30 PM
Holy Names Academy-JV Away HNA 4:30 PM
Garfield-JV Away GarfldHS 5:30 PM
Roosevelt-JV Away RsvltHS 5:30 PM
Ballard-JV Away BallrdHS 5:30 PM
Cleveland-JV Away CHS 5:30 PM
Franklin-JV Away FHS 5:30 PM
Seattle Prep.-C Away McHugh 4:15 PM
Holy Names Academy-C Away HNA 3:15 PM
Christian Faith-V Away Sandwith 6:00 PM
Mount Rainier Lutheran-V Away MRLHS 6:00 PM
Crosspoint -V Away CAHS 6:00 PM
Seattle Lutheran-V Away SLHS 6:00 PM
Tacoma Baptist-V Away TBHS 6:00 PM
Christian Faith-JV Away Sandwith 4:30 PM
Mount Rainier Lutheran-JV Away MRLHS 4:30 PM
Tacoma Baptist-JV Away TBHS 4:30 PM
Cascade-V Away CHS 6:30 PM
Toutle Lake-V Away (TLHS) 6:00 PM
Wahkiakum-V Away 7:00 PM
Pe Ell-V Away 7:00 PM
Rainier-V Away 7:00 PM
Mossyrock-V Away 7:00 PM
Toledo-V Away 7:00 PM
Wahkiakum-JV Away 5:45 PM
Pe Ell-JV Away 5:45 PM
Rainier-JV Away RHS 5:45 PM
Mossyrock-JV Away 5:45 PM
Okanogan-JV Away DG 5:00 PM
Pope John Paul II-V Away St. Mike 6:30 PM
Mount Rainier-V Away MRHS 7:15 PM
Kentwood-V Away KWHS 7:15 PM
Auburn Riverside-V Away ARHS 7:15 PM
Tahoma-V Away Tahoma 7:15 PM
Hazen-V Away Hazen 7:15 PM
Kennedy Catholic-V Away Kennedy 7:15 PM
Kentlake-V Away KLHS 7:15 PM
Thomas Jefferson-V Away TJHS 7:15 PM
Rochester-JV Away RHS 5:30 PM
W F West-JV Away WFW 5:30 PM
Black Hills-JV Away BHHS 5:30 PM
Rochester-C Away RHS 5:30 PM
W F West-C Away WFW 5:30 PM
Black Hills-C Away BHHS 5:30 PM
Gig Harbor-JV Away GHHS 5:45 PM
North Thurston-JV Away NTHS 5:45 PM
Central Kitsap-JV Away CKHS 5:45 PM
Peninsula-JV Away PeninHS 5:45 PM
Gig Harbor-C Away GHAUX 5:45 PM
North Thurston-C Away NTHS 5:45 PM
Central Kitsap-C Away CKHS 5:45 PM
Peninsula-C Away PeninHS 5:45 PM
Cascade-JV Away CHS 5:00 PM
Cascade-C Away CHS 5:00 PM
Union -V Away UHS 7:00 PM
Heritage-V Away HHS 7:00 PM
Kelso-V Away KHS 7:00 PM
Fort Vancouver-V Away FVHS 7:00 PM
Evergreen-V Away EHS 7:00 PM
Woodinville-V Away Woodinvl 6:30 PM
Woodinville-JV Away Woodinvl 5:00 PM
Union -JV Away UHS 5:30 PM
Heritage-JV Away HHS 5:30 PM
Union -C Away UHS 5:30 PM
Heritage-C Away HHS 5:30 PM
Kelso-C Away KHS 5:30 PM
Fort Vancouver-C Away FVHS 4:00 PM
Evergreen-C Away EHS 5:30 PM
Columbia River-JV Away CRHS 5:30 PM
Kelso-JV Away KHS 5:30 PM
Fort Vancouver-JV Away FVHS 5:30 PM
Evergreen-JV Away EHS 5:30 PM
Arlington-JV Away ArlHS 5:15 PM
Edmonds-Woodway-JV Away EWHS 5:15 PM
Everett-JV Away EvtHS 5:15 PM
Oak Harbor-JV Away OHHS 5:15 PM
Shorecrest-JV Away ShcstHS 5:15 PM
Snohomish-JV Away SnoHS 5:15 PM
Jackson-JV Away JksnHS 5:15 PM
Lake Stevens-JV Away LSHS 5:15 PM
Mariner-JV Away MarHS 5:15 PM
Glacier Peak-JV Away GPHS 5:15 PM
Jackson-C Away JksnHS 5:15 PM
Lake Stevens-C Away LSHS 5:15 PM
Mariner-C Away MarHS 5:15 PM
Glacier Peak-C Away GPHS 5:15 PM
Arlington-C Away ArlHS 5:15 PM
Edmonds-Woodway-C Away EWHS 5:15 PM
Everett-C Away EvtHS 5:15 PM
Oak Harbor-C Away OHHS 5:15 PM
Shorecrest-C Away ShcstHS 5:15 PM
Snohomish-C Away SnoHS 5:15 PM
R A Long-C Away RAL 4:00 PM
Auburn Riverside-JV Away ARHS 5:45 PM
Auburn Riverside-C Away ARHS 5:45 PM
Cheney-FR Away CHS 5:30 PM
West Valley (Spokane)-FR Away WVSpok 5:30 PM
Thomas Jefferson-JV Away TJHS 5:45 PM
Thomas Jefferson-C Away TJHS 4:00 PM
Kentwood-JV Away KWHS 5:45 PM
Kentwood-C Away KWHS 5:45 PM
Olympia-V Away OLY HS 7:15 PM
Bellarmine-V Away BPHS 7:15 PM
Puyallup-V Away PHS 7:15 PM
Rogers (Puyallup)-V Away RHS 7:15 PM
Olympia-JV Away OLY HS 5:45 PM
Bellarmine-JV Away BPHS 5:45 PM
Puyallup-JV Away PHS 5:45 PM
Rogers (Puyallup)-JV Away RHS 5:45 PM
Olympia-C Away OLY HS 5:45 PM
Bellarmine-C Away BPHS 5:45 PM
Puyallup-C Away PHS 4:00 PM
Rogers (Puyallup)-C Away RHS 4:00 PM
Gonzaga Prep.-V Away GP 7:00 PM
Mead-V Away Mead 7:00 PM
North Central-V Away NCHS 7:00 PM
Lewis and Clark-V Away LCHS 7:00 PM
Mt. Spokane-V Away MSHS 7:00 PM
Gonzaga Prep.-JV Away GP 5:15 PM
Mead-JV Away Mead 5:15 PM
North Central-JV Away NCHS 5:15 PM
Lewis and Clark-JV Away LCHS 5:15 PM
Mt. Spokane-JV Away MSHS 5:15 PM
Gonzaga Prep.-C Away GP 3:45 PM
Mead-C Away Mead 3:45 PM
Lewis and Clark-C Away LCHS 3:45 PM
Mt. Spokane-C Away MSHS 3:45 PM
Gonzaga Prep.-FR Away GP 3:45 PM
Mead-FR Away Mead 3:45 PM
North Central-FR Away NCHS 3:45 PM
Lewis and Clark-FR Away LCHS 3:45 PM
Mt. Spokane-FR Away MSHS 3:45 PM
Skykomish-V Away SHS 6:00 PM
Providence Classical Christian-V Away Overlk 4:00 PM
Lummi Nation-V Away LHS 5:00 PM
Grace Academy-V Away Grace 6:00 PM
Pateros-JV Away PAT 5:30 PM
Tahoma-JV Away Tahoma 5:45 PM
Kennedy Catholic-JV Away Kennedy 5:45 PM
Mount Rainier-JV Away MRHS 5:45 PM
Kentlake-JV Away KLHS 5:45 PM
Hazen-JV Away Hazen 5:45 PM
Tahoma-C Away Tahoma 5:45 PM
Kennedy Catholic-C Away Kennedy 4:00 PM
Mount Rainier-C Away MRHS 5:45 PM
Kentlake-C Away KLHS 5:45 PM
Hazen-C Away Hazen 5:45 PM
West Valley (Yakima)-JV Away WVYak 5:30 PM
West Valley (Yakima)-C Away WVFC 7:00 PM
West Valley (Yakima)-FR Away WVFC 5:30 PM
Heritage-FR Away 4:00 PM
Union -FR Away 4:00 PM
Evergreen-FR Away 4:00 PM
Cleveland-C Away CHS 4:30 PM
Garfield-C Away GarfldHS 5:30 PM
Franklin-C Away FHS 5:30 PM
Roosevelt-C Away RsvltHS 5:30 PM
La Center-C Away LCHS 4:00 PM
Ridgefield-C Away RHS 5:30 PM
Chelan-JV Away CHS 5:00 PM
Chelan-C Away CHS 5:00 PM
Olympic-C Away OHS 5:00 PM
Central Kitsap-V Away CKHS 7:15 PM
Okanogan-C Away DG 5:00 PM

Girls Soccer
Lynden-V Away Bender 4:00 PM
Sedro-Woolley-V Away SWHS 7:30 PM
Nooksack Valley-V Away NVE 4:30 PM
Squalicum-V Away Phillips 4:00 PM
Bellingham-V Away Civic 7:00 PM
Ellensburg-V Away EHS Soc 4:00 PM
East Valley (Yakima)-V Away EarlBard 6:00 PM
Wapato-V Away WHS 4:00 PM
Quincy-V Away JCS 4:30 PM
Toppenish-V Away Meagher 6:00 PM
Ellensburg-JV Away MtnvuPk 4:00 PM
Wapato-JV Away WHS 4:00 PM
East Valley (Yakima)-JV Away EarlBard 4:00 PM
Toppenish-JV Away Meagher 4:00 PM
Eisenhower-V Away 7:00 PM
Moses Lake-V Away LionsFld 7:00 PM
Sunnyside-V Away SHS 7:00 PM
Holy Names Academy-V Away MllrPlyf 3:30 PM
Lakeside-V Away LKSD 4:00 PM
Bishop Blanchet-V Away BBHS 6:00 PM
Franklin-V Away Gen Park 4:00 PM
Rainier Beach-V Away RBHS 4:00 PM
Moses Lake-JV Away LionsFld 5:00 PM
Pullman-V Away (Pullman HS) 4:00 PM
Central Kitsap-V Away Silverda 7:00 PM
Gig Harbor-V Away GHHS 6:00 PM
Shelton-V Away SHS 7:00 PM
North Thurston-V Away SSound 7:00 PM
Graham Kapowsin-V Away ArtCrate 5:30 PM
Puyallup-V Away Sparks 7:30 PM
South Kitsap-V Away SKHS 7:30 PM
Sumner-V Away Sunset 7:30 PM
Graham Kapowsin-JV Away ArtCrate 3:30 PM
Puyallup-JV Away Hert Prk 3:30 PM
South Kitsap-JV Away SKHS 5:30 PM
Sumner-JV Away Sunset 5:30 PM
Graham Kapowsin-C Away GKHS 3:30 PM
Puyallup-C Away Hert Prk 3:30 PM
South Kitsap-C Away MWJH 4:00 PM
Sumner-C Away (Sumner Mid) 4:30 PM
Montesano-V Away MHS 7:00 PM
Forks-V Away FHS 6:00 PM
Gig Harbor-JV Away GHHS 4:00 PM
Shelton-JV Away SHS 5:00 PM
North Thurston-JV Away SSound 5:00 PM
Central Kitsap-JV Away Silverda 5:00 PM
Anacortes-V Away AHS 6:00 PM
Lynden-JV Away Bender 4:00 PM
Squalicum-JV Away Phillips 4:00 PM
Nooksack Valley-JV Away NVE 4:30 PM
Anacortes-JV Away AHS 4:00 PM
Bellingham-JV Away Civic 5:00 PM
Sedro-Woolley-JV Away SWHS 5:30 PM
West Valley (Spokane)-V Away WVSpok 4:00 PM
Montesano-JV Away MHS 5:00 PM
Sunnyside-JV Away SHS 5:00 PM
Centralia-V Away Tiger St 7:00 PM
Tumwater-V Away TDS 7:00 PM
Aberdeen-V Away StewFld 7:00 PM
Tonasket-V Away THS 4:30 PM
Brewster-V Away BSP 4:30 PM
Manson-V Away MHS 4:30 PM
Concrete-V Away CHS 4:30 PM
Cascade-V Away EvMem 7:30 PM
Glacier Peak-V Away GPHS 7:00 PM
Kamiak-V Away KamHS 7:30 PM
Mount Vernon-V Away MVHS 7:30 PM
Arlington-V Away ArlHS 7:30 PM
Lynnwood-V Away LynnHS 7:30 PM
Marysville-Getchell-V Away MGHS 7:30 PM
Meadowdale-V Away EdStad 7:30 PM
Shorewood-V Away ShrlnStd 7:00 PM
Snohomish-V Away SnoHS 7:30 PM
Seattle Christian-V Away VR 3:30 PM
King\'s Way Christian-V Away KWChr 6:00 PM
Winlock-V Away (WHS) 5:00 PM
Onalaska-V Away 6:00 PM
Napavine-V Away NHS 7:00 PM
Adna-V Away 6:00 PM
Highline-V Away Hiln Mem 7:30 PM
Orting-V Away OrtStad 7:00 PM
River Ridge-V Away SSound 5:00 PM
  Game site flipped due to stadium conflicts
Eatonville-V Away EHSSoc 3:30 PM
Highline-JV Away MRHS 7:00 PM
Orting-JV Away OHS 5:00 PM
River Ridge-JV Away CMS 5:00 PM
  Game site flipped due to stadium conflicts
Franklin Pierce-V Away FPStdm 7:00 PM
Lindbergh-V Away RentMem 5:30 PM
Evergreen-V Away VR 3:30 PM
  Field #1
White River-V Away WhtRvrHS 7:00 PM
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Lindbergh-JV Away LHS 5:30 PM
North Kitsap-V Away NKHS 6:45 PM
Kingston-V Away KHS 6:45 PM
Port Angeles-V Away Civic 6:45 PM
Port Townsend-V Away Memorial 6:00 PM
Klahowya-V Away Silverda 3:30 PM
North Kitsap-JV Away NKHS 5:00 PM
Kingston-JV Away KHS 5:00 PM
Port Angeles-JV Away Civic 5:00 PM
Seton Catholic-V Away DHarris 7:00 PM
La Center-V Away LCHS 6:00 PM
R A Long-V Away RAL 6:00 PM
Ridgefield-V Away RHS 7:00 PM
Columbia River-V Away Kiggins 7:00 PM
R A Long-JV Away RAL 4:00 PM
Ridgefield-JV Away RHS 5:00 PM
Columbia River-JV Away JLMS 4:00 PM
Hudson\'s Bay-V Away Kiggins 5:00 PM
Lakes-V Away HLang 7:00 PM
Wilson-V Away SHS 7:15 PM
Mt. Tahoma-V Away MTHS 6:30 PM
Spanaway Lake-V Away ArtCrate 7:30 PM
Bellevue-V Away BlvuHS 8:00 PM
Liberty-V Away LbrtyHS 7:30 PM
Mercer Island-V Away MIHS 7:30 PM
Sammamish-V Away SHS 7:30 PM
Woodinville-V Away PopKeene 7:30 PM
Inglemoor-V Away Inglemr 7:30 PM
Newport-V Away (Stadium) 8:00 PM
Eastlake-V Away EstlkHS 7:30 PM
Woodinville-JV Away PopKeene 5:30 PM
Inglemoor-JV Away Inglemr 5:30 PM
Newport-JV Away NwprtHS 6:00 PM
Eastlake-JV Away EstlkHS 5:30 PM
Bellevue-JV Away BlvuHS 6:00 PM
Liberty-JV Away LbrtyHS 5:30 PM
Mercer Island-JV Away MIHS 5:30 PM
Kennedy Catholic-V Away Starfire 6:00 PM
Kennedy Catholic-JV Away Starfire 4:00 PM
Hazen-V Away RentMem 7:30 PM
Kent Meridian-V Away French 7:30 PM
Kentwood-V Away KWHS 7:30 PM
Hazen-JV Away Hazen 5:30 PM
Kentwood-JV Away KWHS 5:30 PM
Kent Meridian-JV Away French 5:30 PM
Auburn Riverside-V Away ARHS 7:30 PM
Enumclaw-V Away EnumExpo 7:30 PM
Federal Way-V Away FedWay 7:30 PM
Auburn Mountainview-V Away AMHS 7:30 PM
Auburn Mountainview-JV Away AMHS 5:30 PM
Auburn Riverside-JV Away ARHS 5:30 PM
West Valley (Spokane)-JV Away Smith 4:00 PM
Centralia-JV Away Tiger St 5:00 PM
Tumwater-JV Away TDS 5:00 PM
Aberdeen-JV Away StewFld 5:00 PM
Cascade-V Away CCUP 6:30 PM
Cascade-JV Away CCUP 4:30 PM
Chelan-V Away Mt. Goat 4:30 PM
Mt. Tahoma-JV Away MTHS 4:30 PM
Lakes-JV Away HLang 5:00 PM
Wilson-JV Away SHS 5:15 PM
Ephrata-C Away 5:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Mon, Sep 26
Heritage-V Away McKenzie 4:00 PM
Prairie-V Away PHS 7:30 PM
Union -V Away McKenzie 7:30 PM
Heritage-JV Away HHS 4:00 PM
Union -JV Away UHS 4:00 PM
Prairie-JV Away PHS 5:30 PM
Evergreen-V Away McKenzie 6:00 PM
Fort Vancouver-V Away FVHS 4:00 PM
Hudson\'s Bay-JV Away HudBayHS 4:00 PM
Fort Vancouver-JV Away FVHS 4:00 PM
Glacier Peak-JV Away GPHS 5:00 PM
Cascade-JV Away EvMem 5:30 PM
Kamiak-JV Away KamHS 5:30 PM
Mount Vernon-JV Away MVHS 5:30 PM
Shorewood-JV Away ShrlnStd 5:00 PM
Arlington-JV Away ArlHS 5:30 PM
Lynnwood-JV Away LynnHS 5:30 PM
Marysville-Getchell-JV Away MGHS 5:30 PM
Meadowdale-JV Away EdStad 5:30 PM
Snohomish-JV Away SnoHS 5:30 PM
Eastside Catholic-JV Away ECHS 4:00 PM
Seattle Prep.-JV Away LwrWdlnd 3:30 PM
Garfield-JV Away GarfldHS 4:00 PM
Chief Sealth-V Away SWAC 4:00 PM
Cleveland-V Away GrgtwnPl 4:00 PM
Eisenhower-JV Away 5:00 PM
Lake Washington-C Away LWHS 7:00 PM
Sammamish-C Away SHS 5:30 PM
Highland-JV Away HHS 4:00 PM
Roosevelt-C Away Magnusn 4:00 PM
West Seattle-JV Away Hundley 4:00 PM
Cedarcrest-C Away CHS 5:00 PM
Fife-C Away SLMS 4:00 PM
Enumclaw-JV Away EnumExpo 5:30 PM
Yelm-C Away 4:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Mon, Sep 26
Franklin Pierce-JV Away FPHS 5:00 PM
Auburn-C Away Aub Mem 6:00 PM
  Tahoma Gold

Girls Swim
Kentlake-V Away CAC 3:30 PM
Hazen-V Away Hazen 3:30 PM
Kent Meridian-V Away KM Pool 3:15 PM
Mount Rainier-V Away MR Pool 3:30 PM
Decatur-V Away KCAC 3:30 PM
Todd Beamer-V Away Weyrhsr 3:30 PM
Enumclaw-V Away EHS 3:30 PM
Auburn-V Away AP 3:30 PM
Klahowya-V Away Oly Aq 3:00 PM
Eastmont-V Away EYAC 4:00 PM
Davis-V Away LionsPl 4:00 PM
Eisenhower-V Away LionsPl 4:00 PM
Sunnyside-V Away 4:00 PM
Anacortes-V Away Fidalgo 2:30 PM
Sehome-V Away A Hanna 3:15 PM
Lynden-V Away LynYMCA 3:30 PM
At Centralia Away Thorb 4:00 PM
Mt. Tahoma-V Away MTHS 3:30 PM
Stadium-V Away 3:30 PM
At Clover Park Away ClovPkHS 3:30 PM
Columbia River-V Away PropAC 3:30 PM
Columbia River-V Away PropAC 3:30 PM
Hudson\'s Bay-V Away PropAC 3:30 PM
Hudson's Bay-V Away HudBayHS 3:30 PM
Kelso-V Away KHS 5:00 PM
Kelso-V Away KHS 5:00 PM
Heritage-V Away CCYMCA 4:00 PM
Union -V Away CCYMCA 4:00 PM
Union -V Away CCYMCA 4:00 PM
South Kitsap-V Away SKHS 3:30 PM
Curtis-V Away CAquC 6:45 PM
Sumner-V Away SHSPool 3:30 PM
Stanwood-V Away (Stanwood Y) 2:45 PM
Stanwood-V Away (Stanwood Y) 2:45 PM
Everett-V Away FPP 2:30 PM
Everett-V Away FPP 2:30 PM
Lake Stevens-V Away LSHS 3:15 PM
Edmonds-Woodway-V Away LynnPool 2:45 PM
Mountlake Terrace-V Away LynnPool 2:45 PM
Shorecrest-V Away ShlnPool 3:30 PM
Kamiak-V Away KamHS 3:15 PM
Kamiak-V Away 3:15 PM
  Rescheduled for Thu, Oct 20
Bainbridge-V Away BainbrAq 3:30 PM
  Warm-ups at 3:00 meet starts 3:30
Gig Harbor-V Away GHHS 3:30 PM
Lakes-V Away LakesHS 3:30 PM
Mercer Island-V Away Wayte 3:30 PM
Interlake-V Away Wayte 8:30 PM
Peninsula-V Away PenninHS 3:30 PM

Girls Golf
Bellarmine-V Away Fircr GC 3:15 PM
Emerald Ridge-V Away LipomaGC 3:15 PM
Olympia-V Away TVGC 3:15 PM
Rogers (Puyallup)-V Away SpanGC 3:15 PM
Bethel-V Away Classic 3:15 PM
Lakes-V Away Oakbrook 3:30 PM
Lincoln-V Away Allenmoo 3:15 PM
Mt. Tahoma-V Away MP GC 3:15 PM
Roosevelt-V Away JPGC 3:30 PM
Garfield-V Away JPGC 3:30 PM
Chief Sealth-V Away WestSea 3:30 PM
  JV match Rainier Beach V. Chief Sealth
Auburn-V Away Aub GC 2:30 PM
Auburn Mountainview-V Away Aub GC 3:00 PM
Auburn Riverside-V Away Tp Is GC 3:00 PM
Fife-V Away NorSh 3:15 PM
Foster-V Away FostGolf 3:30 PM
Lindbergh-V Away Maplewd 2:55 PM
Renton-V Away Maplewd 2:55 PM
Curtis-V Away CBGC 3:30 PM

Softball
Sumner MS- Away SMS 3:30 PM
Lakeridge- Away LMS 3:30 PM
Glacier MS- Away GMS 3:30 PM
Colum/SLake- Away CJH 3:30 PM
Lynden Christian MS- Away LCMS 4:00 PM
Orting MS- Away 3:30 PM
Mountain View MS- Away 3:30 PM
Thunder Mt. MS- Away 3:30 PM
Enumclaw MS- Away 3:30 PM

Boys Tennis
Aberdeen-V Away AHS 3:30 PM
Edmonds-Woodway-V Away EWHS 3:30 PM
Lynnwood-V Away LynnHS 3:30 PM
Shorecrest-V Away Kel MS 3:30 PM
River Ridge-V Away RRHS 3:30 PM
Cascade Christian-V Away 3:30 PM
Bothell-V Away Bothell 3:30 PM
Woodinville-V Away Woodinvl 3:45 PM
Mt. Si-V Away MtSiHS 3:45 PM
Eastlake-V Away EstlkHS 3:45 PM
Newport-JV Away NwprtHS 4:00 PM
Skyline-JV Away SkylnHS 3:45 PM
Inglemoor-JV Away Inglemr 3:45 PM
Issaquah-JV Away IssHS 3:45 PM
Interlake-V Away IHS 4:00 PM
Mercer Island-V Away MIHS 3:45 PM
Bellevue-V Away BlvuHS 4:00 PM
Redmond-V Away RdmndHS 3:45 PM
Sammamish-JV Away SHS 4:00 PM
Lake Washington-JV Away LWHS 3:45 PM
Liberty-JV Away LbrtyHS 3:45 PM
Juanita-JV Away Juanita 3:45 PM
Bonney Lake-V Away BLHS 3:30 PM
Lakes-V Away LakesHS 3:30 PM
Wilson-V Away WHS 3:30 PM
Spanaway Lake-V Away SLHS 3:30 PM
Columbia River-V Away CRHS 3:30 PM
R A Long-V Away RAL 3:30 PM
Chimacum-V Away Chim 4:00 PM
Olympic-V Away FairGrnd 4:00 PM
Meadowdale-JV Away MdlHS 3:30 PM
Shorewood-JV Away ShwdHS 3:30 PM
Mountlake Terrace-JV Away MlkTerHS 3:30 PM
Thomas Jefferson-V Away TJHS 3:30 PM
Sehome-C Away 3:30 PM
  Double Header
Seattle Academy-V Away (Amy Yee) 3:45 PM
Thomas Jefferson-JV Away TJHS 3:30 PM
Seattle Academy-JV Away (Volunteer ) 3:30 PM
Lindbergh-V Away LHS 3:30 PM
Lindbergh-JV Away LHS 3:30 PM
Squalicum-V Away SqualHS 3:30 PM
Lynden-JV Away LynYMCA 3:30 PM
Federal Way-V Away FWHS 3:30 PM
Kentwood-JV Away KWHS 3:30 PM
Mount Rainier-V Away MRHS 3:30 PM
Bellingham-JV Away BHS 3:30 PM

Girls Cross Country
Fort Vancouver-V Away FVHS 4:00 PM
Skyview-V Away SHS 3:30 PM
At Kelso Away
Bay/EG/BG/Union Away PComPk 3:30 PM
At Adna Away 3:30 PM
At Kalama Away KHS 3:30 PM

Boys Water Polo
Wilson-V Away MTHS 6:00 PM
Stadium-V Away SHS 7:00 PM
Auburn Mountainview-V Away AP 7:30 PM
Kentridge-V Away LindbgPl 8:15 PM
Puyallup-V Away PuyPool 7:30 PM

Girls Slowpitch Softball
Columbia River-V Away (VGSA) 3:30 PM
Columbia River-V Away 5:00 PM
Camas-V Away CHS 3:30 PM
Camas-V Away CHS 5:00 PM
Prairie-V Away (PHS) 3:30 PM
Prairie-V Away (PHS) 5:00 PM
Heritage-V Away HHS 3:30 PM
Heritage-V Away HHS 5:00 PM
Skyview-V Away SHS 3:30 PM
Skyview-V Away SHS 5:00 PM
Evergreen-V Away EHS 3:30 PM
Evergreen-V Away EHS 5:00 PM
Central Valley-V Away CVHS 4:00 PM
East Valley (Spokane)-V Away EVSpok 4:00 PM
North Central-V Away NCHS 4:00 PM
Mt. Spokane-V Away MSHS 4:00 PM
Lewis and Clark-V Away Hart Fld 4:00 PM
Central Valley-JV Away CVHS 4:00 PM
  LC Black vs CV Blue
East Valley (Spokane)-JV Away EVSpok 4:00 PM
Ferris-JV Away FHS 4:00 PM
Gonzaga Preparatory School-JV Away GP 4:00 PM
Lewis and Clark-JV Away Hart Fld 4:00 PM
  Mead vs LC Orange
University-JV Away UHS 4:00 PM
  CV White vs U-High

Copyright 2007-2016 WescoAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy