League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Lynnwood
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:2016 Silver Sidebar 250x300
Girls Basketball
Wesco - 3A
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Archbishop Murp0000
Arlington0000
Cedarcrest0000
Edmonds-Wd0000
Everett0000
Lynnwood0000
Marysville-Get0000
Marysville-Pil0000
Meadowdale0000
Mountlake Ter0000
Oak Harbor0000
Shorecrest0000
Shorewood0000
Snohomish0000
Stanwood0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Basketball Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Tue, Dec 3 Kamiak
7:15 PM Away KamHS
Thu, Dec 5 Bothell
7:15 PM Home LynnHS
Tue, Dec 10 Jackson
7:15 PM Home LynnHS
Fri, Dec 13 Inglemoor
6:30 PM Away
* Tue, Dec 17 Marysville-Pilchuck
7:15 PM Away MPHS
* Fri, Dec 20 Everett
7:15 PM Home LynnHS
Fri, Dec 27 Eisenhower
6:00 PM Away IKE
Sat, Dec 28 West Valley (Yakima)
3:00 PM Away WVYak
* Fri, Jan 3 Stanwood
7:15 PM Home LynnHS
* Tue, Jan 7 Oak Harbor
7:15 PM Away OHHS
* Fri, Jan 10 Marysville-Getchell
7:15 PM Home LynnHS
* Tue, Jan 14 Arlington
7:15 PM Away ArlHS
* Fri, Jan 17 Snohomish
7:15 PM Away SnoHS
* Tue, Jan 21 Shorewood
7:15 PM Home LynnHS
* Fri, Jan 24 Mountlake Terrace
7:15 PM Home LynnHS
* Tue, Jan 28 Cedarcrest
7:15 PM Home LynnHS
* Fri, Jan 31 Edmonds-Woodway
5:40 PM Away EWHS
* Tue, Feb 4 Meadowdale
7:15 PM Away MdlHS
* Fri, Feb 7 Archbishop Murphy
7:15 PM Home LynnHS
* Mon, Feb 10 Shorecrest
7:15 PM Away ShcstHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Feb 12 - Feb 223A District at Everett Community College
Feb 28 - Mar 73A Regionals & State at Tacoma Dome
 

Copyright 2007-2016 WescoAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy