Wesco Contacts
Home   |   Our League   |   League Contacts   |   Website Contacts   |   Directions   |   Officials

A
Mariner High School
Jonathan Abbaro
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Stanwood High School
Trent Adams
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Edmonds-Woodway High School
Brian Alfi
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Kamiak High School
Vic Alinen
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Arlington High School
Lauren Amundson
Volleyball: Head Coach
Stanwood High School
Megan Amundson
Volleyball: Head Coach
Mountlake Terrace High School
Gus Anaya
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Everett High School
Carrie Anderson
Cheer: Head Coach
Fall Cheer: Head Coach
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
Mountlake Terrace High School
Scott Andrews
Girls Soccer: Coach
Lynnwood High School
celeste angell
Softball: Coach
Mariner High School
Jennifer Angelos
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Mariner High School
Nick Angelos
Boys Basketball: Coach
Shorecrest High School
Sabrina Angle
Girls Basketball: Coach
Shorewood High School
Walter Antoncich
Girls Basketball: Coach
Jackson High School
Michael Arquillano
Boys Basketball: Coach
Mariner High School
Kyle Axelson
Athletic Director
Cedarcrest High School
Joe Ayers
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
B
Kamiak High School
John Baldwin
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Lynnwood High School
Keauntea Bankhead
Football: Head Coach
Everett High School
Alex Barashkoff
Baseball: Head Coach
Lake Stevens High School
Lori Barlow
Girls Tennis: Coach
Lake Stevens High School
Brent Barnes
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Lake Stevens High School
Prato Barone
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Mariner High School
Joe Barrington-Richard
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Monroe High School
Kevin Barrow
Baseball: Coach
Mountlake Terrace High School
Katy Barstad
Softball: Coach
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
James Barth
Incoming AD
Archbishop Murphy High School
Michael Bartley
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
Paul Bartley
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Mountlake Terrace High School
Josh Basha
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Everett High School
Lucas Bates
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Stanwood High School
Scott Bates
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Lake Stevens High School
Breanne Baumann
Cheer: Head Coach
Mariner High School
Nathan Beachy
Softball: Head Coach
Cedarcrest High School
Catherine Beard
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
Kamiak High School
Haley Beiermann
Volleyball: Coach
Monroe High School
Craig Bekins
Girls Basketball: Coach
Snohomish High School
Ron Belleza
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Glacier Peak High School
Ron Belleza
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Everett High School
Jeremy Bennett
Football: Coach
Monroe High School
Laira Bernhardt
Cheer: Head Coach
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
Snohomish High School
Dan Berry
Boys Soccer: Coach
Archbishop Murphy High School
Riley Bettinger
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Lynnwood High School
Katie Bianachini
Boys Cross Country: Coach
Girls Cross Country: Coach
Monroe High School
Derek Bingham
Boys Basketball: Coach
Monroe High School
Mati Bishop
Volleyball: Head Coach
Glacier Peak High School
Bob Blair
Baseball: Head Coach
Kamiak High School
Heidi Bloemker
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Cedarcrest High School
Kalee Boak
Girls Basketball: Coach
Snohomish High School
Len Bone
Girls Golf: Coach
Snohomish High School
Tom Bonorden
Boys Golf: Coach
Edmonds-Woodway High School
Nicole Bordeaux
Volleyball: Head Coach
Everett High School
Marjorie Bovey
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Everett High School
Frank Bower
Baseball: Coach
Jackson High School
Nikki Bowlden
Boys Soccer: Coach
Mariner High School
Nikki Bowlden
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Everett High School
Tim Boyd
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Snohomish High School
Joel Boyer
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Kamiak High School
Ann Bradley
Softball: Head Coach
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
Wesley Bradley
Volleyball: Coach
Cascade (Everett) High School
Phil Brandstetter
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Meadowdale High School
Nicole Brekkaa
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Stanwood High School
Matt Brennan
Baseball: Head Coach
Stanwood High School
Jessica Bridgman
Girls Soccer: Coach
Monroe High School
Ben Brittingham
Boys Golf: Coach
Mariner High School
Hailey Brockett
Volleyball: Coach
Snohomish High School
Joey Brown
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Stanwood High School
Kionte Brown
Girls Basketball: Coach
Arlington High School
Nick Brown
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Edmonds-Woodway High School
Robert Brown
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Shorecrest High School
Alan Bruns
Athletic Director
Baseball: Head Coach
Arlington High School
Jeff Bryson
Boys Basketball: Coach
Baseball: Coach
Mountlake Terrace High School
Dan Brzovic
Boys Tennis: Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
Michelle Buchanan
Athletic Secretary
Glacier Peak High School
Brian Burkholder
Boys Soccer: Coach
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
Cali Burnett
Cross Country: Head Coach
Mountlake Terrace High School
Sharalee Burr
Athletic Director
Volleyball: Head Coach
Mariner High School
Henry Busch
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Cedarcrest High School
Ryan Byars
Boys Basketball: Coach
C
Shorewood High School
Jacob Caldwell
Boys Basketball: Coach
Edmonds-Woodway High School
Matt Caldwell
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
Luke Carpenter
Boys Basketball: Coach
Lynnwood High School
Mo Carrero
Boys Basketball: Coach
Monroe High School
Donna Carroll
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Boys Tennis: Coach
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
Kathy Carroll
Girls Basketball: Coach
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
Brandon Carson
Football: Head Coach
Glacier Peak High School
Stefanie Celix
Softball: Head Coach
Lake Stevens High School
Cliff Chaffee
Cross Country: Head Coach
Monroe High School
Kennedy Chaney
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
Monroe High School
Eric Chartrand
Baseball: Head Coach
Cascade (Everett) High School
Brian Cherniak
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Mariner High School
Danny Chhann
Boys Basketball: Coach
Glacier Peak High School
Loren Childers
Track: Head Coach
Lynnwood High School
Glenn Chinn
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Shorecrest High School
Brandon Christensen
Football: Coach
Track: Head Coach
Arlington High School
Taylor Cock
Boys Soccer: Coach
Arlington High School
Kevin Coghill
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Kamiak High School
Kirsten Collison
Cheer: Head Coach
Fall Cheer: Head Coach
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
Cedarcrest High School
Kelly Connell
Boys Soccer: Coach
Girls Soccer: Coach
Arlington High School
Brent Copenhaver
Girls Soccer: Coach
Glacier Peak High School
Jeff Cornish
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Mariner High School
Reginald Corns
Baseball: Head Coach
Cascade (Everett) High School
Gina Corpening
Girls Tennis: Coach
Edmonds-Woodway High School
Robley Corsi
Baseball: Coach
Shorecrest High School
Jon Cottons
Boys Soccer: Coach
Cascade (Everett) High School
Rhonda Covert
Athletic Secretary
Stanwood High School
Keely Cowan
Girls Soccer: Coach
Shorewood High School
Leslie Cox
Girls Soccer: Coach
Mariner High School
Katrina Craddock
Fall Cheer: Head Coach
Cascade (Everett) High School
Michelle Crews
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Edmonds-Woodway High School
Dan Crist
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Jackson High School
Angie Crittenden
Volleyball: Coach
Mountlake Terrace High School
Emily Crum Smith
Athletic Secretary
Stanwood High School
Eric Cruz
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
Mike Cull
Track: Head Coach
Stanwood High School
Sean Cunningham
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Everett High School
John Curran
Boys Soccer: Coach
D
Arlington High School
Greg Dailer
Football: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Monroe High School
Mark Dalbeck
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Shorecrest High School
Don Dalziel
District Athletic Director
Shorecrest High School
Mindy Dalziel
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Cedarcrest High School
Gary Damron
Softball: Head Coach
Everett High School
Gary Davis
Girls Basketball: Coach
Kamiak High School
Jason Davis
Volleyball: Head Coach
Lake Stevens High School
Kelani Davis
Volleyball: Coach
Arlington High School
Nathan Davis
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Mariner High School
Reggie Davis
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
James Day
Baseball: Head Coach
Marysville-Getchell High School
John Deaver
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Shorecrest High School
Travis DeCottle
Boys Basketball: Coach
Kamiak High School
Joe DeGrazia
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Jackson High School
AJ DeLeon
Boys Wrestling: Coach
Shorecrest High School
Andy Denney
Athletic Secretary
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
Dan DeWitte
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Shorewood High School
Kyle Dieckman
Boys Basketball: Coach
Mariner High School
Tevin Dillon
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
Paul Dockendorf
Athletic Director
Lake Stevens High School
Seth Dodge
Boys Basketball: Coach
Shorewood High School
Molly Donahue
Volleyball: Coach
Kamiak High School
Blaine Donnelson
Boys Soccer: Coach
Girls Soccer: Coach
Monroe High School
Craig Donovan
Volleyball: Coach
Snohomish High School
Emma Dormaier
Girls Basketball: Coach
Lynnwood High School
Tracy Dostert
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Everett High School
Brian Doty
Boys Basketball: Coach
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
Madison Doty
Volleyball: Coach
Snohomish High School
Ben Doucette
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Coach
Marysville-Getchell High School
Liz Doyle
District Athletic Secretary
Archbishop Murphy High School
Morgan Doyle
Volleyball: Coach
Mountlake Terrace High School
George Dremousis
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Lake Stevens High School
Brady Dykgraaf
Boys Swim: Head Coach
E
Mariner High School
Karen Ebel
Athletic Secretary
Archbishop Murphy High School
Jon Echols
Boys Soccer: Coach
Marysville-Getchell High School
Kim Edens
Track: Head Coach
Marysville-Getchell High School
Randy Edens
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach
Lake Stevens High School
Randy Edens
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Marysville-Getchell High School
Randy Edens
Girls Cross Country: Head Coach
Marysville-Getchell High School
Jessica Edge
Girls Basketball: Coach
Archbishop Murphy High School
Erin Edmondson
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Shorewood High School
George Edwards
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Everett High School
Kristi Eisenkraft
Volleyball: Coach
Mountlake Terrace High School
Jessica Ellersick
Cheer: Head Coach
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
Everett High School
Brien Elliott
Football: Head Coach
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Arlington High School
Markkus Ellis
Football: Coach
Jackson High School
Dan Eng
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Archbishop Murphy High School
Alix Ericksen
Girls Basketball: Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Kamiak High School
Chris Erickson
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Cascade (Everett) High School
John Erickson
Girls Golf: Head Coach
F
Shorewood High School
Dan Faires
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Cascade (Everett) High School
Ashley Femrite
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Cedarcrest High School
John Fiala
Football: Head Coach
Arlington High School
Hayden Fields
Softball: Head Coach
Edmonds-Woodway High School
Rick Fillman
Track: Head Coach
Shorecrest High School
Brian Fischer
Girls Tennis: Coach
Kamiak High School
Taylor Fjeran
Girls Track: Head Coach
Mountlake Terrace High School
Conor Flynn
Baseball: Coach
Stanwood High School
Amanda Fowler
Volleyball: Coach
Marysville-Getchell High School
Andrea France
Girls Golf: Coach
Cedarcrest High School
Jason Frederick
Athletic Director
Stanwood High School
Todd Freeman
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Shorewood High School
Joann Fukuma
Athletic Director
Meadowdale High School
Chris Fulford
Football: Coach
G
Lynnwood High School
Aaron Gaines
Football: Coach
Jackson High School
Ed Gay
Baseball: Coach
Shorecrest High School
Eddie George
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Jackson High School
Corey Gibb
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Kamiak High School
Jeff Gilbert
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Arlington High School
Johnathon Gilbertson
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Marysville-Getchell High School
Ryan Gilbertson
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Archbishop Murphy High School
Blaine Gilchrist-Smith
Boys Wrestling: Coach
Edmonds-Woodway High School
Tony Gilman
Girls Soccer: Coach
Shorecrest High School
Nate Gniffke
Girls Cross Country: Head Coach
Cedarcrest High School
Scott Goldsberry
Baseball: Head Coach
Cascade (Everett) High School
Chris Gordon
Boys Basketball: Coach
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
Gayle Goudsward
Cheer: Head Coach
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
Bary Gould
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Edmonds-Woodway High School
Chris Gradwohl
Football: Coach
Edmonds-Woodway High School
John Gradwohl
Football: Head Coach
Monroe High School
Haley Graham
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Marysville-Getchell High School
Shannon Grandbois
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Cedarcrest High School
Tracy Graves
Cheer: Head Coach
Shorewood High School
Spencer Gray
Football: Coach
Mountlake Terrace High School
Spencer Gray
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Shorecrest High School
Marion Green
Boys Basketball: Coach
Arlington High School
Scott Green
Football: Coach
Meadowdale High School
Sean Griffin
Boys Soccer: Coach
Archbishop Murphy High School
Sean Gross
Boys Tennis: Coach
Jackson High School
Claire Grosvenor
Boys Cross Country: Coach
Girls Cross Country: Coach
Glacier Peak High School
Miles Guerra
Girls Basketball: Coach
Snohomish High School
Randal Gullette
Volleyball: Coach
H
Jackson High School
Kristine Hale
Cheer: Head Coach
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
Lynnwood High School
Sara Hall
Softball: Head Coach
Mariner High School
Richard Hammen
Girls Soccer: Coach
Snohomish High School
Joey Hammer
Football: Head Coach
Mariner High School
Jennifer Hampton
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Shorecrest High School
Brian Hamshaw
Baseball: Coach
Shorewood High School
Mark Haner
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Girls Track: Head Coach
Lynnwood High School
Brandon Hanson
Boys Soccer: Coach
Meadowdale High School
James Harmon
Football: Head Coach
Shorecrest High School
Darrin Harthun
Softball: Head Coach
Lake Stevens High School
Raphil Hasegawa
Cavelero Athletic Director
Arlington High School
Jill Hatfield
Boys Tennis: Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Everett High School
Luong Hau
Boys Tennis: Coach
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
Marcus Haughian
Football: Coach
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Jackson High School
Cindy Hedden
Girls Soccer: Coach
Glacier Peak High School
Doug Hehn
Volleyball: Coach
Snohomish High School
Joe Hein
Boys Tennis: Coach
Lake Stevens High School
Mark Hein
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Lynnwood High School
Jeanette Henriksen
Volleyball: Coach
Arlington High School
Summer Henry
Athletic Secretary
Archbishop Murphy High School
Ebany Herd
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Marysville-Getchell High School
Sarah Hereth
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Mariner High School
Allie Hernandez
Volleyball: Coach
Shorewood High School
Andrew Hershey
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Cedarcrest High School
Alex Hickox
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Glacier Peak High School
Brian Hill
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
Adolfo Hinohosa
Girls Basketball: Coach
Lake Stevens High School
Sarah Hirsch
Softball: Head Coach
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
John Hodgins
Boys Wrestling: Coach
Lake Stevens High School
Kyle Hoglund
Volleyball: Head Coach
Glacier Peak High School
Jennifer Holcombe
Softball: Coach
Marysville-Getchell High School
Kurt Hollstein
Athletic Director
Monroe High School
Korey Hope
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Meadowdale High School
Dennis Hopkins
Softball: Head Coach
Jackson High School
Eric Hruschka
Cross Country: Head Coach
Boys Track: Head Coach
Kamiak High School
Eric Huffman
Boys Tennis: Coach
Girls Tennis: Coach
Meadowdale High School
Bill Hummel
Baseball: Head Coach
Shorecrest High School
Carlos Humphrey
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Glacier Peak High School
Brian Hunter
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Shorewood High School
Brittney Hunter
Volleyball: Head Coach
Shorewood High School
Jeremy Hunter
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Arlington High School
Judd Hunter
Track: Head Coach
Edmonds-Woodway High School
Julia Hutchison
Volleyball: Coach
Jackson High School
David Hutt
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
I
Monroe High School
Bret Ingham
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Cedarcrest High School
Christi Irwin
Girls Soccer: Coach
Everett High School
Rick Iversen
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Arlington High School
Alex Iverson
Boys Basketball: Coach
Lake Stevens High School
Alex Iverson
Boys Tennis: Coach
J
Monroe High School
Austin Jacobsen
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Kamiak High School
Kevin Jacobson
Softball: Coach
Marysville-Getchell High School
Meredith Jenks
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Everett High School
Eric Jennings
Athletic Director
Shorewood High School
Paul Jensen
Softball: Head Coach
Arlington High School
Sue Jensen
Girls Tennis: Coach
Jackson High School
Steve Johnson
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Glacier Peak High School
Summer Johnson
Athletic Secretary
Everett High School
Kris Jones
Volleyball: Head Coach
Mariner High School
Kyle Jones
Football: Coach
Everett High School
Michael Jones
Boys Basketball: Coach
Everett High School
Sarah Joyce
Volleyball: Coach
Glacier Peak High School
Kevin Judkins
Athletic Director
K
Jackson High School
Cheynell Kawaihae
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Glacier Peak High School
Shane Keck
Football: Head Coach
Lynnwood High School
Paul Keen
Athletic Director
Cedarcrest High School
Jeff Keener
Boys Wrestling: Coach
Girls Wrestling: Coach
Stanwood High School
Eric Keizer
Football: Head Coach
Shorecrest High School
Scott Kelley
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Archbishop Murphy High School
Kathy Kenny
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Monroe High School
Brittany Kitts
Track: Head Coach

Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Shorecrest High School
Vicki Klein
District Athletic Secretary
Cedarcrest High School
Brad Knowles
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Meadowdale High School
Josh Knowles
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Lynnwood High School
Andrew Knudsen
Baseball: Head Coach
Lake Stevens High School
Andy Knutson
Boys Wrestling: Coach
Boys Soccer: Coach
Marysville-Getchell High School
Jeff Koellmer
Boys Basketball: Coach
Monroe High School
Joy Koontz
Volleyball: Coach
Shorecrest High School
David Kosciuk
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
Andrew Kreutz
Football: Coach
L
Jackson High School
Stacy Laabs
Boys Tennis: Coach
Cedarcrest High School
Jan Lacher
Athletic Secretary
Marysville-Getchell High School
Jeremy Lail
Boys Wrestling: Coach
Mountlake Terrace High School
Rebecca Lance
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Snohomish High School
patti lande
Softball: Head Coach
Monroe High School
James Lane
Boys Basketball: Coach
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Marysville-Getchell High School
Haley Lannom
Girls Tennis: Coach
Snohomish High School
David Larson
Boys Basketball: Coach
Shorewood High School
Steve Lassiter
Softball: Coach
Archbishop Murphy High School
Jeff Latta
Softball: Head Coach
Edmonds-Woodway High School
Erin Lauber
Volleyball: Coach
Stanwood High School
Caroleigh Lawrence
Cheer: Head Coach
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
Cascade (Everett) High School
San Le
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Glacier Peak High School
Jeff Leary
Boys Basketball: Coach
Cedarcrest High School
Jeff Leblanc
Boys Basketball: Coach
Edmonds-Woodway High School
Bill LeCompte
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Edmonds-Woodway High School
Libby LeCompte
Cheer: Head Coach
Cascade (Everett) High School
Erin Lee
Softball: Coach
Glacier Peak High School
Grace Lee
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Jackson High School
Steven Lee
Boys Basketball: Coach
Lake Stevens High School
Jeff Leer
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Marysville-Getchell High School
Jaci Legore-Hodgins
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Cascade (Everett) High School
Tommy Leon
Baseball: Coach
Lake Stevens High School
Matt Leonard
Boys Wrestling: Coach
Archbishop Murphy High School
Mark Leone
Associate Athletic Director
Football: Head Coach
Archbishop Murphy High School
Mike Leonen
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Edmonds-Woodway High School
Michael Lesaca
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Snohomish High School
Emma Lessley
Volleyball: Coach
Jackson High School
Melanie Leuck
Athletic Secretary
Kamiak High School
Charley Lewarne
Cross Country: Head Coach
Snohomish High School
David LeWarne
Cross Country: Head Coach
Edmonds-Woodway High School
Denise Lewis
Athletic Secretary
Edmonds-Woodway High School
Katt Lewis
District Athletic Secretary
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
Snohomish High School
Jessie Lidstrom
Girls Soccer: Coach
Snohomish High School
Ellen Lipinski
Athletic Secretary
Archbishop Murphy High School
Autumn Long
Cheer: Head Coach
Cascade (Everett) High School
Al Lopez
Boys Soccer: Coach
Girls Soccer: Coach
Everett High School
John Low
Girls Basketball: Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Edmonds-Woodway High School
Nina Lowe
Girls Basketball: Coach
Lake Stevens High School
Casey Lundvall
Football: Coach
Marysville-Getchell High School
Davis Lura
Football: Head Coach
Boys Basketball: Coach
M
Jackson High School
Kevin Mackay
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Kamiak High School
Kayla Macy
Volleyball: Coach
Shorewood High School
Lorrie Magaoay
Athletic Secretary
Meadowdale High School
Arie Mahler
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Kamiak High School
Andrew Makori
Boys Basketball: Coach
Cascade (Everett) High School
Taylor Malmberg
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Shorecrest High School
Rob Mann
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Meadowdale High School
Kris Maraveller
Cross Country: Head Coach
Shorewood High School
Frank Marier
Baseball: Coach
Mariner High School
Michelle Marklund
Boys Soccer: Coach
Meadowdale High School
Beth Marriott
Athletic Director
Arlington High School
Jennifer Marsh
Girls Basketball: Coach
Arlington High School
Joe Marsh
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Marysville-Getchell High School
Travis Marsh
Boys Golf: Coach
Meadowdale High School
Pat Martin
Athletic Secretary
Cascade (Everett) High School
Arnie Martinez
Boys Soccer: Coach
Stanwood High School
Ray Mather
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Jackson High School
Denny Mattison
Girls Basketball: Coach
Meadowdale High School
Andrew Matty
Boys Basketball: Coach
Shorewood High School
Nick Maxwell
Boys Water Polo: Head Coach
Glacier Peak High School
Kelven May
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Lynnwood High School
Mark Mcalexander
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Lynnwood High School
Kaitlin McBride
Boys Basketball: Coach
Glacier Peak High School
Steve McCary
Boys Basketball: Coach
Kamiak High School
Georgia McClaskey
Unified Basketball: Head Coach
Unified Bowling: Head Coach
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
Nate McClellan
Volleyball: Head Coach
Jackson High School
Matt Mcclinchy
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Stanwood High School
Bud McCurry
Baseball: Coach
Mountlake Terrace High School
Michael McDaniel
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Monroe High School
Haley McDonald
Volleyball: Coach
Cedarcrest High School
Bruce McDowell
Cross Country: Head Coach
Track: Head Coach

Shorewood High School
Susie McDowell
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Mariner High School
Dave McFadden
Cross Country: Head Coach
Boys Track: Head Coach
Lynnwood High School
Eddie McFerrin
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Jackson High School
Jim McGlocklin
Volleyball: Coach
Edmonds-Woodway High School
Angie McGuire
Athletic Director
Lake Stevens High School
Cliff McKinlay
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Cedarcrest High School
David McLaughlin
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Meadowdale High School
Sandra McLaughlin
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Mountlake Terrace High School
Ivan Melchor
Boys Soccer: Coach
Arlington High School
Ben Mendro
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Lake Stevens High School
Marcus Merrifield
Girls Basketball: Coach
Softball: Coach
Everett High School
Mike Millar
Softball: Head Coach
Monroe High School
Garrett Mirsky
Baseball: Coach
Girls Basketball: Coach
Monroe High School
Jessica Mirsky
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Shorecrest High School
Teddy Mitalas
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Coach
Glacier Peak High School
John Mitchell
Football: Coach
Lynnwood High School
Bill Moliter
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Kamiak High School
Sean Monica
Athletic Director
Jackson High School
Judi Montgomery
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Marysville-Getchell High School
Mike Moran
Softball: Head Coach
Shorewood High School
Arnie Moreno
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Shorewood High School
Rebecca Moreno
Boys Tennis: Coach
Meadowdale High School
Nola Morrison
Volleyball: Coach
Glacier Peak High School
Bryan Mossburg
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Glacier Peak High School
Shareene Mossburg
Volleyball: Coach
Lynnwood High School
Annalise Mudaliar
Volleyball: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Coach
Everett High School
Pablo Mummey
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Snohomish High School
Dan Mundell
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Monroe High School
Dani Mundell
Athletic Assistant
Jackson High School
Dani Mundell
Athletic Director
Lynnwood High School
Jason Murphy
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Shorecrest High School
Bill Murray
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Snohomish High School
Joey Mutcheson
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Lynnwood High School
Tedashi Myers
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
N
Marysville-Getchell High School
Kristina Naff
Volleyball: Head Coach
Cascade (Everett) High School
Bryce Nara
Boys Wrestling: Coach
Glacier Peak High School
John Neff
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Marysville-Getchell High School
Savannah Nehring
Softball: Coach
Arlington High School
Autumn Nelson
Volleyball: Coach
Meadowdale High School
Mike Nelson
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Monroe High School
Erika Newhouse
Girls Soccer: Coach
Mariner High School
Charles Nichols
Girls Track: Head Coach
Jackson High School
Kirk Nicholson
Baseball: Head Coach
Marysville-Getchell High School
Jordyn Nickolson
Volleyball: Coach
Cedarcrest High School
Kristine Nielsen
Volleyball: Head Coach
Kamiak High School
Kathryn Noonan
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
Marysville-Getchell High School
Sanjey Noriega
Girls Basketball: Coach
Shorewood High School
Derek Norton
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
O
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
Ray O'Dell
Boys Soccer: Coach
Edmonds-Woodway High School
Michael Ochoa
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Shorecrest High School
Bryan Officer
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Meadowdale High School
Jane Olsen
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
Everett High School
Darrell Olson
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Meadowdale High School
Roger ONeill
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Baseball: Coach
Edmonds-Woodway High School
Cassady Orstad
Softball: Head Coach
P
Lake Stevens High School
Jeff Page
Track: Head Coach
Lake Stevens High School
Larry Palmer
Girls Golf: Coach
Glacier Peak High School
Dan Parker
Cross Country: Head Coach
Marysville-Getchell High School
Stacie Pate
Boys Tennis: Coach
Shorewood High School
Val Patrick
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Jackson High School
Kyle Peacocke
Softball: Head Coach
Lake Stevens High School
Jason Pearson
District Athletic Director
Mountlake Terrace High School
Joel Pearson
Cross Country: Head Coach
Arlington High School
Lauryn Perrigo
Girls Basketball: Coach
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
Jeff Perrine
Softball: Coach
Cascade (Everett) High School
Mike Perrine
Softball: Head Coach
Glacier Peak High School
Micah Perron
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Coach
Meadowdale High School
Jade Perry
Cheer: Head Coach
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
Snohomish High School
Mark Perry
Athletic Director
Snohomish High School
Tanner Perry
Football: Coach
Lynnwood High School
Rich Petek
District Athletic Asst.
Stanwood High School
Rita Peterson
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Shorecrest High School
Shane Peterson
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach
Arlington High School
Alyson Piccolo
Boys Track: Coach
Girls Track: Coach
Kamiak High School
Kosta Pitharoulis
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Lake Stevens High School
Steve Pitkin
Boys Tennis: Coach
Girls Tennis: Coach
Edmonds-Woodway High School
Kim Plumis
Girls Soccer: Coach
Lake Stevens High School
Leslie Poirier
Boys Soccer: Coach
Girls Soccer: Coach
Cascade (Everett) High School
Marsha Poischbeg
Volleyball: Head Coach
Everett High School
Robert Polk
District Athletic Director
Monroe High School
Kathleen Potthast
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Arlington High School
Marianne Prause
Volleyball: Coach
Edmonds-Woodway High School
Drew Prichard
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Monroe High School
Justin Prohn
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Q
Shorecrest High School
Bob Quiles
Girls Golf: Head Coach
R
Lake Stevens High School
Brent Radford
Baseball: Coach
Girls Soccer: Coach
Cascade (Everett) High School
Dan Rainey
Girls Basketball: Coach
Boys Tennis: Coach
Meadowdale High School
Megan Rainey
Volleyball: Head Coach
Everett High School
Kieren Raney
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Coach
Snohomish High School
Matt Raney
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Edmonds-Woodway High School
Jon Rasmussen
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Mountlake Terrace High School
Shannon Rasmussen
Softball: Head Coach
Meadowdale High School
Dan Rauch
Boys Golf: Coach
Girls Golf: Coach
Edmonds-Woodway High School
Terry Ray
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Mariner High School
Ryan Rayburn
Asst. Athletic Director
Shorewood High School
Joel Reese
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach
Meadowdale High School
Mary Sue Reitz
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
Mike Reynolds
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Mariner High School
Austin Richard
Unified Basketball: Head Coach
Edmonds-Woodway High School
Michael Richards
Boys Basketball: Coach
Lake Stevens High School
Cathie Richardson
LSHS Athletic Secretary
Snohomish High School
Steve Riedeman
Girls Basketball: Coach
Cedarcrest High School
Lisa Riley
Softball: Coach
Mariner High School
Julia Riordan
Volleyball: Head Coach
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
Jeremiah Ripley
Boys Basketball: Coach
Cascade (Everett) High School
Dave Roberts
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Snohomish High School
Ken Roberts
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Cascade (Everett) High School
Trish Roberts
Cheer: Head Coach
Glacier Peak High School
Meghan Robinson
District Athletic Secretary
Stanwood High School
Brad Rochon
Boys Basketball: Coach
Marysville-Getchell High School
Gabriel Rochon
Baseball: Head Coach
Lynnwood High School
Matt Rockne
Baseball: Coach
Arlington High School
Tom Roys
Athletic Director
Everett High School
Bailey Ryan
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Kamiak High School
Kevin Ryan
Boys Soccer: Coach
Jackson High School
Terry Ryan
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
S
Archbishop Murphy High School
Danny Salonen
Boys Lacrosse: Head Coach
Stanwood High School
Jennifer Satterfield
Volleyball: Coach
Snohomish High School
Nick Saunders
Football: Coach
Stanwood High School
Cherlyn Schander
Softball: Head Coach
Stanwood High School
Connie Schmidt
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Stanwood High School
Jason Schonberg
Boys Tennis: Coach
Girls Tennis: Coach
Marysville-Getchell High School
Corby Schuh
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Mountlake Terrace High School
Ryan Sells
Baseball: Head Coach
Snohomish High School
Jenny Service
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Mountlake Terrace High School
Al Shannon
Boys Basketball: Coach
Cedarcrest High School
Tom Shannon
Football: Coach
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
Evan Shaw
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Mountlake Terrace High School
Nick Sherrill
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Arlington High School
Mike Shierk
Cross Country: Head Coach
Kamiak High School
Michele Shigematsu
Athletic Secretary
Snohomish High School
Stephen Sibley
Boys Basketball: Coach
Jackson High School
Mason Siddick
Football: Head Coach
Lake Stevens High School
Beau Siegel
Football: Coach
Boys Golf: Coach
Cascade (Everett) High School
Jordan Sieh
Football: Head Coach
Monroe High School
Jeannette Siemers
Athletic Director
Everett High School
Jodie Sievers
Athletic Secretary
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
Megan Silberberger
Girls Soccer: Coach
Snohomish High School
Jay Silver
Softball: Coach
Jackson High School
Ryan Simmons
Girls Tennis: Coach
Mariner High School
Zach Skurlock
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Cedarcrest High School
Heidi Sleasman
Volleyball: Coach
Jackson High School
Sarah A Smart
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Meadowdale High School
Ashley Kay Smith
Girls Basketball: Coach
Cascade (Everett) High School
Eric Smith
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Track: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Kamiak High School
Jared Smith
Boys Basketball: Coach
Marysville-Getchell High School
Lexy Smith
Athletic Secretary
Mariner High School
Win Smith
Boys Soccer: Coach
Arlington High School
Jim Smoots
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Archbishop Murphy High School
Cassie Snell
Athletic Director
Girls Soccer: Coach
Stanwood High School
Jordan Sneva
Cross Country: Head Coach
Track: Head Coach

Arlington High School
Gordon Snyder
Baseball: Coach
Lake Stevens High School
Eric Solbakken
Unified Soccer: Head Coach
Lake Stevens High School
Al Soler
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Cascade (Everett) High School
Madison Solis
Volleyball: Coach
Edmonds-Woodway High School
Dan Somoza
Baseball: Head Coach
Mountlake Terrace High School
Nalin Sood
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
Trey Southard
Baseball: Coach
Edmonds-Woodway High School
Riley Stannard
Boys Wrestling: Coach
Cedarcrest High School
David Starkovich
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Jackson High School
Mindy Staudinger
Volleyball: Head Coach
Cascade (Everett) High School
Tayler Steen
Volleyball: Coach
Glacier Peak High School
Ken Steenis
Boys Tennis: Coach
Cascade (Everett) High School
Shane Stenesen
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Kamiak High School
Bill Stengele
Boys Track: Head Coach
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
Taylor Stevens
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Marysville-Getchell High School
Joshua Stewart
Girls Soccer: Coach
Mariner High School
Mark Stewart
Football: Head Coach
Meadowdale High School
Andy Streit
Boys Basketball: Coach
Arlington High School
Scott Striegel
Baseball: Head Coach
Lynnwood High School
Stephen Strom
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Coach
Edmonds-Woodway High School
Julie Stroncek
District Athletic Director
Lake Stevens High School
Jacob Strong
Boys Basketball: Coach
Baseball: Coach
Stanwood High School
Lori Stunz
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Lake Stevens High School
Sarah Summers
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Cascade (Everett) High School
Sarah Sundstrom
District Athletic Secretary
Snohomish High School
Ryan Sutton
Baseball: Coach
Edmonds-Woodway High School
Daniel Swayne
Boys Soccer: Coach
T
Cedarcrest High School
Dan Tachell
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Stanwood High School
Kiya Tafoya
Girls Tennis: Coach
Snohomish High School
Alex Tarin
Volleyball: Head Coach
Lynnwood High School
Stephanie Tastad
Cross Country: Head Coach
Track: Head Coach

Meadowdale High School
Samantha Tesch
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Jackson High School
Madison Tetzlaff
Softball: Coach
Stanwood High School
Josh Thayer
Boys Basketball: Coach
Kamiak High School
Bryant Thomas
Football: Head Coach
Shorewood High School
April Thompson
Girls Tennis: Coach
Everett High School
Bobby Thompson
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Shorecrest High School
Drew Thompson
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Everett High School
Jeannie Thompson
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Meadowdale High School
Kevin Thompson
Girls Basketball: Coach
Marysville-Getchell High School
Mike Thompson
Football: Coach
Glacier Peak High School
Dave Thorn
Volleyball: Head Coach
Jackson High School
Steve Till
Girls Track: Head Coach
Lynnwood High School
Sydney Toler
Volleyball: Coach
Shorewood High School
Wyatt Tonkin
Football: Coach
Baseball: Head Coach
Glacier Peak High School
Melinda Torre
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Badminton: Head Coach
Lynnwood High School
Amber Torres
Athletic Secretary
Cheer: Head Coach
Shorewood High School
Brandon Torrey
Football: Head Coach
Jackson High School
Rachel Torrez
Girls Basketball: Coach
Lake Stevens High School
Tom Tri
Football: Head Coach
Kamiak High School
Clarence Trinidad
Baseball: Head Coach
Lynnwood High School
Ryan Tsuji
Boys Tennis: Coach
Lynnwood High School
Casey Tucker
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Monroe High School
Ashley Tuiasosopo
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Softball: Head Coach
Kamiak High School
May Tupua
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Archbishop Murphy High School
Paul Turner
Cross Country: Head Coach
Track: Head Coach

U
Mountlake Terrace High School
Tony Umayam
Football: Head Coach
Marysville-Getchell High School
Steve Uppendahl
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
V
Mountlake Terrace High School
Sarah Van Wieringen
Girls Basketball: Coach
Girls Tennis: Coach
Snohomish High School
April VanAssche
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Mariner High School
Beth VanderVeen
District Athletic Director
Mariner High School
Peter VanderWeyst
Baseball: Coach
Lake Stevens High School
Wesley Vanhooser
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Meadowdale High School
Matt Vanni
Boys Cross Country: Coach
Track: Head Coach

Girls Cross Country: Coach
Lake Stevens High School
Sue Vanwhye
Volleyball: Coach
Lynnwood High School
Manuel Vazquez
Boys Wrestling: Coach
Marysville-Getchell High School
Morgan Verbeck
Volleyball: Coach
Marysville-Getchell High School
Rocky Verbeck
District Athletic Director
Cedarcrest High School
Dean Vergillo
Boys Cross Country: Coach
Girls Cross Country: Coach
Shorewood High School
Paul Villanueva
Boys Track: Head Coach
Girls Cross Country: Head Coach
W
Kamiak High School
Jama Wahl
District Athletic Secretary
Shorecrest High School
Ryan Wanamaker
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Cedarcrest High School
Mark Ward
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Stanwood High School
Zach Ward
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Stanwood High School
Sheryl Wark
Athletic Secretary
Shorewood High School
Shaun Warner
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Cascade (Everett) High School
Mike Washington
Athletic Director
Glacier Peak High School
Darren Watkins
Baseball: Coach
Shorewood High School
Zach Weatherly
Boys Soccer: Coach
Kamiak High School
Tyler Webley
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Shorecrest High School
Meredith Weeks
Volleyball: Coach
Mariner High School
Dustin Weld
Football: Coach
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Edmonds-Woodway High School
Nolan Welfringer
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Snohomish High School
Dave Weller
Track: Head Coach
Glacier Peak High School
Cory Wendlandt
Football: Coach
Glacier Peak High School
Jenni Wendlandt
Girls Basketball: Coach
Snohomish High School
Aaron West
Baseball: Head Coach
Glacier Peak High School
Scott West
Baseball: Coach
Monroe High School
Tara Weyrick
Athletic Secretary
Edmonds-Woodway High School
David Whalen
Cross Country: Head Coach
Marysville-Getchell High School
Andrea White
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Lake Stevens High School
Josh White
Baseball: Head Coach
Archbishop Murphy High School
Max Whitt
Baseball: Head Coach
Jackson High School
Drew Whorley
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Lake Stevens High School
Jodi Widmann
Cavelero Athletic Secretary
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Lake Stevens High School
Jack Wilcox
Girls Basketball: Coach
Edmonds-Woodway High School
Dean Wiley
Boys Basketball: Coach
Stanwood High School
Tom Wilfong
District Athletic Director
Mountlake Terrace High School
Nate Willey
Football: Coach
Shorecrest High School
Robyn Williams
Volleyball: Head Coach
Snohomish High School
Jim Wilson
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Glacier Peak High School
Christine Windrim
Girls Soccer: Coach
Girls Golf: Coach
Glacier Peak High School
Kevin Winter
Boys Golf: Coach
Marysville-Getchell High School
Hunter Wood
Boys Soccer: Coach
Monroe High School
Lisa Woodard
Cross Country: Head Coach
Archbishop Murphy High School
William Woodworth
Boys Basketball: Coach
Jackson High School
Christopher Wright
Boys Soccer: Coach
Archbishop Murphy High School
Matt Wright
Football: Coach
Y
Meadowdale High School
Andy Young
Boys Tennis: Coach
Girls Tennis: Coach
Z
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
Aaron Zachry
Softball: Head Coach
Everett High School
Rachel Zupke
Track: Head Coach