Football
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   RPI   |   Photos

Playoff BracketsMore Brackets...
2A2A District2A State
3A3A Week 103A State
4A4A Week 104A State
Coaching Staff

Date:

Monday
Northwest Christian (Colbert) Away Lost 8-6
Lynnwood Away Awaiting Score
Meadowdale Away Awaiting Score
University Away Lost 41-0
Mead Away Lost 27-6
Montesano Away Lost 42-40
Wilson Away Lost 20-8
Bellarmine Away Lost 14-6
Toledo Away Lost 28-13
Yelm Away Lost 28-0
Away Lost 28-16
Orting Away Lost 26-6
Ferndale Away Lost 55-12
Timberline Away Lost 7-6
Lynden Away Lost 41-0
TBD Away Awaiting Score
Goldendale Away Awaiting Score
Colfax Away Lost 34-12
Richland Away Lost 38-26
TBD Away Awaiting Score
Pomeroy Away Lost 60-28
Lincoln Away Lost 42-0
Steilacoom Away
Fife Away Lost 24-0
Oak Harbor Away
Prosser Away Lost 56-0
Reardan Away Lost 22-12
Enumclaw Away Lost 55-6
Walla Walla Away Lost 22-0
Ellensburg Away Lost 13-12
TBD Away
Bethel Away Lost 14-0
Toppenish Away
Rogers (Puyallup) Away Lost 26-14
TBD Away Awaiting Score
TBD Away Awaiting Score
TBD Away
Sumner Away Lost 22-6
Gig Harbor Away Lost 26-8
Granite Falls Away Lost 28-6
Yelm Away Lost 8-0
W F West Away Lost 24-16
Rochester Away Lost 36-8
Tumwater Away Lost 60-6
Bellarmine Away Lost 30-20
Montesano Away Lost 35-10
Wahkiakum Away
Lakes Away Lost 28-0
Kennewick Away Lost 34-6
Washougal Away Lost 28-22
TBD Away Awaiting Score
TBD Away Awaiting Score
Rainier Away Lost 28-14
TBD Away
R A Long Away Lost 16-8
Capital Away Lost 14-6
Woodland Away Lost 47-19
TBD Away Awaiting Score
Blaine Away Lost 7-0
Hudson\'s Bay Away Lost 18-14
North Mason Away Tied 18-18
Kalama Away Lost 18-14
Timberline Away Lost 13-0
Burlington-Edison Away
Olympic Away Lost 31-0
Adna Away
Chiawana Away Lost 46-0
Soap Lake Away Awaiting Score
Sumner Away Lost 41-12
Foss Away
TBD Away Awaiting Score
Capital Away Awaiting Score
Blaine Away Lost 7-0
Tuesday
Puyallup Away Awaiting Score
TBD Away Awaiting Score
Lynnwood Away Awaiting Score
Meadowdale Away Awaiting Score
Gonzaga Preparatory School Away Lost 18-0
Clarkston Away
West Valley (Spokane) Away
TBD Away
Ferris Away Lost 23-0
Central Kitsap Away Lost 54-44
Oak Harbor Away Lost 44-18
Connell Away Lost 52-0
Aberdeen Away Lost 34-14
Yakama Tribal Away Lost 70-12
Naselle Away
Ocosta Away Lost 47-13
Ilwaco Away Lost 18-14
TBD Away
North Kitsap Away Lost 54-12
Rainier Away
Eatonville Away Awaiting Score
Wednesday
Curlew Away Awaiting Score
Columbia Away Lost 30-28
TBD Away Awaiting Score
Rosalia Away Lost 58-6
Lynnwood Away Awaiting Score
Meadowdale Away Awaiting Score
Away Awaiting Score
Castle Rock Away Lost 12-6
TBD Away Awaiting Score
Selkirk Away Lost 60-0
Away Awaiting Score
Yelm Away Lost 29-19
Home Awaiting Score
Castle Rock Away Lost 39-6
St. John/Endicott Away Lost 102-8
Lynnwood Away Awaiting Score
Sehome Away Lost 14-12
Wilbur-Creston Away Lost 68-0
TBD Away Awaiting Score
Camas Away Lost 28-13
Glacier Peak Away Tied 6-6
Thursday
Chimacum-FR Away
TBD- Away (Not Listed) 12:01 AM
Rogers (Spokane)-FR Away (Rogers HS) 3:00 PM
Lynnwood-V Away (Lynnwood H) 3:00 PM
Meadowdale-V Away (Meadowdale) 3:15 PM
Ferris-FR Away (Ferris HS) 3:30 PM
Lewis and Clark-FR Away (Hart Field) 3:30 PM
- Home (Huntington) 3:30 PM
Mead-FR Away (Union Stad) 4:00 PM
Entiat- Away (Entiat Hig) 4:00 PM
- Away (Liberty Hi) 4:00 PM
Lynden Christian-FR Away (Lynden Chr) 4:00 PM
TBD- Away (TBA) 4:00 PM
Colfax- Away (Colfax Hig) 4:00 PM
Cheney-FR Away (Cheney Hig) 4:00 PM
West Valley (Spokane)-FR Away (West Valle) 4:00 PM
Spanaway Lake-V Away (Spanaway L) 4:00 PM
Oak Harbor-FR Away (Oak Harbor) 4:30 PM
Hanford-FR Away (Hanford Hi) 5:00 PM
- Away (Odessa Jun) 5:00 PM
Sunnyside-FR Away (Sunnyside ) 5:00 PM
Royal-FR Away (Royal High) 5:00 PM
Wilbur-Creston- Away (Wilbur Hig) 5:00 PM
- Home (Huntington) 5:00 PM
-FR Home (Odessa Hig) 5:00 PM
Sedro-Woolley- Away (Sedro Wool) 5:30 PM
Kennewick-FR Away (Lampson St) 6:00 PM
Kalama- Away (Kalama Hig) 6:00 PM
Morton-White Pass- Away (White Pass) 6:00 PM
Rainier- Away (Rainier Hi) 6:00 PM
Winlock- Away (Winlock Hi) 6:00 PM
Toutle Lake- Away (Toutle Lak) 6:00 PM
Highland-V Away (Highland H) 6:00 PM
Mt. Spokane-FR Away (Union Stad) 6:30 PM
Entiat-V Away (Entiat Hig) 7:00 PM
Tenino-V Away (Tenino Hig) 7:00 PM
Glacier Peak-FR Away (Glacier Pe) 7:00 PM
Graham Kapowsin-V Away (Graham-Kap) 7:30 PM
Friday
Everett-FR Away
Cascade (Leavenworth)-FR Away
North Central-V Away (TBA) 12:01 AM
TBD-V Away (TBA) 12:01 AM
Heritage-V Away (McKenzie S) 3:00 PM
Touchet-V Away (Touchet Hi) 3:00 PM
Lynnwood-V Away (Lynnwood H) 3:00 PM
Meadowdale-V Away (Meadowdale) 3:15 PM
Walla Walla-FR Away (Borleske S) 3:30 PM
Truman MS- Away 4:00 PM
Giaudrone MS- Away 4:00 PM
Meeker MS- Away SHS 4:00 PM
First Creek MS- Away LincBowl 4:00 PM
Kingston-JV Away (Kingston H) 4:00 PM
TBD- Away (TBA) 4:00 PM
- Home (Do not use) 4:00 PM
Bremerton-JV Away (Bremerton ) 4:00 PM
- Home (Bridgeport) 4:00 PM
Rogers (Spokane)-V Away (Rogers HS) 4:30 PM
Ballard-V Away (Memorial S) 5:00 PM
East Valley (Spokane)-FR Away (East Valle) 5:00 PM
Forks-V Away (Forks Seni) 6:00 PM
Kingston-V Away (Kingston H) 6:00 PM
Central Kitsap-V Away (Central Ki) 6:00 PM
Manson-V Away (Manson Hig) 6:00 PM
Clallam Bay-V Away (Clallam Ba) 6:00 PM
Sequim-V Away (Sequim Hig) 6:00 PM
Bremerton-V Away (Bremerton ) 6:00 PM
-V Home (Lyle - Cou) 6:00 PM
Kiona Benton-V Away (Kiona Bent) 6:00 PM
Fort Vancouver-V Away Kiggins 7:00 PM
La Center-V Away LCHS 7:00 PM
  Homecoming Game
Davis-V Away Zaepfel 7:00 PM
Sunnyside-V Away SHS 7:00 PM
West Valley (Yakima)-V Away WVYak 7:00 PM
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)-FR Away 7:00 PM
La Center-V Away 7:00 PM
Hoquiam-V Away HHS 7:00 PM
Tenino-V Away THS 7:00 PM
Othello-V Away (Othello Hi) 7:00 PM
Central Valley-V Away (Central Va) 7:00 PM
Squalicum-V Away (Civic Stad) 7:00 PM
Ingraham-V Away (Ingraham H) 7:00 PM
Nathan Hale-V Away (NEAC (Nath) 7:00 PM
Eastside Catholic-V Away (Eastside C) 7:00 PM
Bishop Blanchet-V Away (Bishop Bla) 7:00 PM
Sedro-Woolley-V Away (Sedro Wool) 7:00 PM
Ellensburg-V Away (Ellensburg) 7:00 PM
Davis-V Away (Zaepfel St) 7:00 PM
Burlington-Edison-V Away (Burlington) 7:00 PM
Royal-V Away (Royal High) 7:00 PM
Anacortes-V Away (Anacortes ) 7:00 PM
Hanford-V Away (Hanford Hi) 7:00 PM
Wenatchee-V Away (Wenatchee ) 7:00 PM
North Beach-V Away (North Beac) 7:00 PM
Selah-V Away (Selah High) 7:00 PM
Meridian-V Away (Meridian H) 7:00 PM
TBD-V Away (TBA) 7:00 PM
Hudson\'s Bay-V Away (Kiggins Bo) 7:00 PM
-V Away (McKenzie S) 7:00 PM
TBD-V Away (TBA) 7:00 PM
White River-V Away (White Rive) 7:00 PM
Castle Rock-V Away (Castle Roc) 7:00 PM
Chelan-V Away (Chelan HS ) 7:00 PM
Grandview-V Away (Grandview ) 7:00 PM
Pasco-V Away (Edgar Brow) 7:00 PM
Kittitas-V Away (Kittitas H) 7:00 PM
Willapa Valley-V Away (Willapa Va) 7:00 PM
TBD-V Away (TBA) 7:00 PM
Timberline-V Away (South Soun) 7:00 PM
TBD-V Away (TBA) 7:00 PM
Prairie-V Away (District S) 7:00 PM
TBD-V Away (TBA) 7:00 PM
Adna-V Away (Adna High ) 7:00 PM
Tonasket-V Away (Tonasket H) 7:00 PM
Olympia-V Away (Ingersoll ) 7:00 PM
Lincoln-V Away (Lincoln Hi) 7:00 PM
Blaine-V Away (Blaine Hig) 7:00 PM
Washington-V Away (Franklin P) 7:00 PM
Ridgefield-V Away (Ridgefield) 7:00 PM
Charles Wright Acad.-V Away (Charles Wr) 7:00 PM
Kalama-V Away (Kalama Hig) 7:00 PM
TBD-V Away (TBA) 7:00 PM
Kelso-V Away (Kelso HS) 7:00 PM
Vashon Island-V Away (Vashon Hig) 7:00 PM
Muckleshoot Tribal School-V Away (Muckleshoo) 7:00 PM
Sumner-V Away (Sumner Hig) 7:00 PM
Walla Walla-V Away (Borleske S) 7:00 PM
Gonzaga Preparatory School-V Away (Gonzaga Pr) 7:00 PM
Quincy-V Away (Quincy Hig) 7:00 PM
Hoquiam-V Away (Olympic St) 7:00 PM
Kings-V Away (King's HS ) 7:00 PM
Orting-V Away (Orting Car) 7:00 PM
Woodland-V Away (Woodland H) 7:00 PM
North Beach-V Away (North Beac) 7:00 PM
Bridgeport-V Away (Bridgeport) 7:00 PM
Sunnyside-V Away (Sunnyside ) 7:00 PM
Toutle Lake-V Away (Toutle Lak) 7:00 PM
Granite Falls-V Away (Granite Fa) 7:00 PM
Wahluke-V Away (Wahluke Hi) 7:00 PM
University-V Away (University) 7:00 PM
Okanogan-V Away (Okanogan H) 7:00 PM
-V Away (PWV - Pe E) 7:00 PM
Mossyrock-V Away (Mossyrock ) 7:00 PM
Wahkiakum-V Away (Wahkiakum ) 7:00 PM
Stadium-V Away (Stadium Hi) 7:00 PM
Kennewick-V Away (Lampson St) 7:00 PM
-V Away (Dayton-Wai) 7:00 PM
Colfax-V Away (Colfax Hig) 7:00 PM
TBD-V Away (TBA) 7:00 PM
Bellarmine-V Away (Bellarmine) 7:00 PM
North Beach-V Away (North Beac) 7:00 PM
Connell-V Away (Connell Hi) 7:00 PM
Mt. Spokane-V Away (Union Stad) 7:30 PM
Garfield-V Away (Memorial S) 8:00 PM
Saturday
Bellevue Christian-FR Away
Newport-V Away (Newport Hi) 10:00 AM
Seattle Prep.-JV Away (Montlake P) 10:00 AM
Entiat- Away (Entiat Hig) 11:00 AM
Goldendale-V Away (Goldendale) 12:00 PM
Pasco-FR Away (Edgar Brow) 12:00 PM
Kettle Falls-V Away (Kettle Fal) 12:00 PM
Battle Ground-JV Away (Battle Gro) 12:00 PM
Clarkston-V Away (Clarkston ) 1:00 PM
Jackson-V Away (Everett Me) 1:00 PM
Kamiak-V Away (Goddard St) 1:00 PM
North Mason-V Away (North Maso) 1:00 PM
Klahowya-V Away (Klahowya S) 1:00 PM
La Center-V Away (Woodland H) 1:00 PM
North Central-V Away (North Cent) 1:00 PM
Quilcene-V Away (Quilcene H) 1:00 PM
Edmonds-Woodway-V Away (Edmonds St) 1:00 PM
Warden-V Away (Warden Hig) 1:00 PM
Davenport-V Away (Davenport ) 1:00 PM
Columbia River-V Away (Kiggins Bo) 1:00 PM
Northwest Christian (Colbert)-V Away (Northwest ) 1:00 PM
Arlington-V Away (Arlington ) 1:00 PM
Eatonville-V Away (Art Crate ) 1:00 PM
Riverside-V Away (Riverside ) 1:00 PM
Evergreen (Van)-JV Away (McKenzie S) 1:00 PM
Deer Park-V Away (Deer Park ) 1:00 PM
North Kitsap-V Away (North Kits) 1:00 PM
Mary Knight-V Away (Mary M Kni) 1:00 PM
Yelm-V Away (Yelm High ) 1:00 PM
Colville-V Away (Colville H) 1:00 PM
North Central-V Away (Union Stad) 1:00 PM
Wellpinit-JV Away (Wellpinit ) 1:00 PM
Wellpinit-JV Away (Wellpinit ) 1:00 PM
Interlake-V Away (Interlake ) 1:00 PM
Raymond-V Away (Raymond Hi) 1:00 PM
Lakes-V Away (Harry Lang) 1:00 PM
Entiat-V Away (Entiat Hig) 1:30 PM
Lynden-FR Away (Squalicum ) 2:00 PM
Skyview-FR Away (Skyview Hi) 2:00 PM
Skyview-JV Away (Skyview Hi) 2:00 PM
Mabton-V Away (Mabton Hig) 2:30 PM
Bellevue Christian-V Away (Sammamish ) 3:00 PM
Chief Sealth-V Away (Chief Seal) 4:00 PM
Lynnwood-V Away (Edmonds St) 4:00 PM
Cascade (Everett)-V Away (Everett Me) 4:00 PM
River View-V Away (River View) 4:00 PM
North Mason-JV Away (Hawkins Mi) 4:00 PM
Yakama Tribal-V Away (Zaepfel St) 4:00 PM
Northwest Christian (Colbert)-JV Away (Northwest ) 4:00 PM
Klahowya-JV Away (Klahowya S) 4:30 PM
Cleveland-V Away (Memorial S) 5:00 PM
Rogers (Puyallup)-V Away (Sparks Sta) 5:00 PM
Wenatchee-FR Away (Wenatchee ) 5:00 PM
Raymond- Away (Raymond Hi) 5:00 PM
-V Away (Curtis Hig) 6:00 PM
Naselle-V Away (Naselle HS) 6:00 PM
Shorewood-V Away (Shoreline ) 6:00 PM
Lakewood-V Away (Lakewood H) 6:00 PM
Almira-Coulee-Hartline-V Away (The Brickh) 6:00 PM
Tumwater-V Away (Tumwater H) 6:00 PM
Marysville-Pilchuck-V Away (Marysville) 7:00 PM
Lake Stevens-V Away (Lake Steve) 7:00 PM
Snohomish-V Away (Snohomish ) 7:00 PM
Centralia-V Away (Centralia ) 7:00 PM
Aberdeen-V Away (Stewart Fi) 7:00 PM
Sehome-V Away (Sehome Hig) 7:00 PM
Sunday
TBD-JV Away (TBA) 10:00 AM