Girls Soccer
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   RPI   |   Photos

Playoff BracketsMore Brackets...
2A2A District2A State
3A3A District3A State
4A4A Wes-King4A State
Coaching Staff

Date:

Monday
Puyallup Away Lost 7-2
Lynnwood Away Awaiting Score
Highland Away Lost 2-0
La Salle Away Lost 17-1
Crosspoint Away Lost 6-2
Connell Away
Mabton Away
Prairie Away Lost 1-0
Kelso Away Lost 4-0
Lynnwood Away Awaiting Score
TBD Away Awaiting Score
Mountain View Away Lost 5-0
Meadowdale Away Awaiting Score
Ocosta Away Lost 10-0
Stevenson Away Awaiting Score
Raymond Away Lost 6-1
Toutle Lake Away Lost 8-1
Kiona Benton Away
Connell Away Lost 10-1
Toppenish Away Lost 9-1
TBD Away
Onalaska Away Lost 2-1
Forks Away Lost 6-0
Cle Elum Away
Prairie Away Awaiting Score
Mountain View Away Tied 1-1
Kelso Away Lost 4-0
Tuesday
Stahl JH Away Awaiting Score
Edgemont JH Away Awaiting Score
Glacier View JH Away Awaiting Score
Meridian Away Lost 4-1
Meridian Away Awaiting Score
Northwest Christian (Colbert) Away Lost 4-0
TBD Away Awaiting Score
Ferndale Away Lost 6-0
Reardan Away Awaiting Score
Reardan Away Lost 7-1
Puyallup Away Lost 1-0
Timberline Away Lost 1-0
Lynnwood Away Awaiting Score
TBD Away Awaiting Score
Muckleshoot Tribal School Away Tied 2-2
Prosser Away Lost 3-1
Seton Catholic Away Lost 4-0
Mark Morris Away Lost 7-0
TBD Away Awaiting Score
Mark Morris Away Tied 1-1
Prosser Away Lost 3-1
Stahl JH Away Awaiting Score
Edgemont JH Away Awaiting Score
Glacier View JH Away Awaiting Score
Annie Wright Away Lost 5-0
Bellevue Christian Away
Burlington-Edison Away Lost 5-1
Kingston Away
W F West Away Lost 4-3
Bellarmine Away Lost 2-0
Stadium Away Lost 4-0
Ridgefield Away Lost 5-0
Olympia Away Lost 10-0
Rochester Away
Shelton Away
Bremerton Away Lost 3-2
TBD Away
Lynnwood Away Awaiting Score
Bainbridge Away Lost 2-1
Black Hills Away Lost 4-2
Orting Away Lost 4-0
Oak Harbor Away Lost 2-0
Pasco Away Lost 8-0
Hockinson Away Lost 11-0
Kamiakin Away Lost 4-0
Hanford Away Lost 11-0
Richland Away Lost 3-1
Castle Rock Away Lost 1-0
TBD Away Awaiting Score
North Thurston Away Lost 6-1
Enumclaw Away
Port Angeles Away Lost 3-1
Meadowdale Away Awaiting Score
Emerald Ridge Away Awaiting Score
Peninsula Away Awaiting Score
Bethel Away Lost 1-0
TBD Away
Mount Vernon Away Lost 4-0
Bonney Lake Away Lost 10-1
Puyallup Away Lost 5-0
Elma Away Lost 1-0
Burlington-Edison Away Lost 2-1
Squalicum Away Lost 2-0
Lynden Christian Away Lost 3-1
Hoquiam Away Lost 7-1
Kingston Away Lost 1-0
R A Long Away Lost 2-1
Grandview Away Lost 2-0
King\'s Way Christian Away Lost 5-0
Spanaway Lake Away Lost 4-2
Shelton Away Lost 5-1
Bremerton Away Lost 3-1
Bainbridge Away Lost 5-0
Port Angeles Away Lost 3-1
Oak Harbor Away Lost 2-0
Pasco Away Lost 9-0
Kamiakin Away Lost 1-0
Hanford Away Lost 3-1
Richland Away Awaiting Score
W F West Away Lost 2-0
Bellarmine Away Lost 3-1
Washington Away Awaiting Score
Rochester Away Lost 3-2
Stadium Away Lost 5-0
Ridgefield Away Lost 6-0
White River Away Lost 9-0
Black Hills Away Lost 3-2
Away Awaiting Score
Hockinson Away Lost 4-0
Orting Away Lost 2-1
Enumclaw Away Lost 12-0
Elma Away Lost 7-1
Cascade Christian Away Lost 2-0
Timberline Away Lost 3-0
Peninsula Away Lost 4-1
Bethel Away Lost 3-1
Mount Vernon Away Lost 6-0
Bonney Lake Away Awaiting Score
Puyallup Away Awaiting Score
Emerald Ridge Away Awaiting Score
TBD Away Awaiting Score
Wednesday
Lynnwood Away Awaiting Score
Naches Valley Away
Highland Away Lost 3-0
Away Lost 2-1
Wapato Away
Away Awaiting Score
Camas Away
Olympic Away Lost 2-0
Lynnwood Away Awaiting Score
Castle Rock Away Awaiting Score
Meadowdale Away Awaiting Score
Battle Ground Away Lost 5-0
Away Awaiting Score
Stevenson Away Awaiting Score
Forks Away Lost 7-0
Onalaska Away Lost 6-0
Columbia (Burbank) Away Lost 14-0
Adna Away Lost 5-0
TBD Away
College Place Away Lost 8-2
Wapato Away Lost 7-0
Granger Away
Kalama Away Lost 13-0
Olympic Away Lost 2-0
Evergreen (Van) Away Lost 4-1
Heritage Away Lost 6-0
Battle Ground Away Lost 3-0
Thursday
Walla Walla-V Away (Walla Wall) 2:00 PM
Walla Walla-JV Away (Murr Sport) 2:00 PM
Ferndale-V Away (Phillips 6) 2:00 PM
Ballou JH- Away BallouJH 3:00 PM
Kalles JH- Away KallesJH 3:00 PM
Aylen JH- Away AylenJH 3:00 PM
Davenport-V Away (Davenport ) 3:00 PM
TBD-V Away (TBA) 3:30 PM
Lynden-JV Away (Lynden Ben) 3:30 PM
Lynnwood-JV Away (Lynnwood H) 3:30 PM
University Prep.-V Away (Shoreline ) 3:30 PM
Rogers (Puyallup)-JV Away (Heritage P) 3:30 PM
Seton Catholic-V Away (Seton Cath) 4:00 PM
Annie Wright-V Away (Annie Wrig) 4:00 PM
Stadium-JV Away (Stadium Hi) 4:00 PM
TBD-JV Away (TBA) 4:00 PM
Life Christian Acad.-V Away (Fort Steil) 4:00 PM
TBD-JV Away (TBA) 4:00 PM
Ballou JH- Away BallouJH 4:15 PM
Kalles JH- Away KallesJH 4:15 PM
Aylen JH- Away AylenJH 4:15 PM
Charles Wright Acad.-V Away (Charles Wr) 4:30 PM
-JV Away (Union High) 5:00 PM
Lincoln-JV Away (Lincoln Hi) 5:00 PM
Columbia River-JV Away (Columbia R) 5:00 PM
Fort Vancouver-V Away (Fort Vanco) 5:00 PM
Sehome-JV Away (Sehome Hig) 5:00 PM
Squalicum-JV Away (Squalicum ) 5:00 PM
TBD-JV Away (TBA) 5:00 PM
Central Kitsap-JV Away (Central Ki) 5:00 PM
Montesano-JV Away (Montesano ) 5:00 PM
Gig Harbor-JV Away (Gig Harbor) 5:00 PM
Olympia-V Away (Ingersoll ) 5:00 PM
Klahowya-JV Away (Klahowya S) 5:00 PM
Steilacoom-JV Away (Steilacoom) 5:00 PM
-JV Away (Curtis Hig) 5:00 PM
Lynnwood-V Away (Lynnwood H) 5:00 PM
White River-JV Away (White Rive) 5:00 PM
Anacortes-JV Away (Anacortes ) 5:00 PM
South Kitsap-JV Away (South Kits) 5:00 PM
Camas-JV Away (Camas High) 5:00 PM
Chiawana-JV Away (Chiawana H) 5:00 PM
Kamiakin-JV Away (Kamiakin H) 5:00 PM
North Mason-JV Away (Hawkins Mi) 5:00 PM
Black Hills-JV Away (Black Hill) 5:00 PM
Timberline-JV Away (South Soun) 5:00 PM
Ridgefield-JV Away (Ridgefield) 5:00 PM
Pasco-JV Away (Edgar Brow) 5:00 PM
Aberdeen-JV Away (Stewart Fi) 5:00 PM
Gig Harbor-V Away (Roy Anders) 5:00 PM
Skyview-JV Away (Skyview Hi) 5:00 PM
Capital-JV Away (Capital Hi) 5:15 PM
Meadowdale-V Away (Exterior M) 5:15 PM
Fife-JV Away (Fife High ) 5:15 PM
Graham Kapowsin-JV Away (Graham-Kap) 5:30 PM
Rogers (Puyallup)-JV Away (Rogers Hig) 5:30 PM
Bethel-JV Away (Art Crate ) 5:30 PM
Tenino-V Away (Tenino Sta) 6:00 PM
R A Long-V Away (Memorial S) 6:00 PM
Selah-V Away (Selah High) 6:00 PM
Blaine-V Away (Blaine Hig) 6:00 PM
South Whidbey-V Away (South Whid) 6:00 PM
Bellingham-V Away (Bellingham) 6:00 PM
Grandview-V Away (Grandview ) 6:00 PM
Wilson-V Away (Stadium Hi) 6:00 PM
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)-V Away (Cedar Park) 6:00 PM
King\'s Way Christian-V Away (King's Way) 6:00 PM
Goldendale-V Away (Goldendale) 6:00 PM
Granite Falls-V Away (Granite Fa) 6:30 PM
Central Kitsap-V Away (Central Ki) 6:45 PM
North Mason-V Away (Hawkins Mi) 6:45 PM
Klahowya-V Away (Klahowya S) 6:45 PM
Squalicum-V Away (Squalicum ) 7:00 PM
Anacortes-V Away (Anacortes ) 7:00 PM
Sehome-V Away (Sehome Hig) 7:00 PM
South Kitsap-V Away (South Kits) 7:00 PM
- Home (Woodland H) 7:00 PM
Lincoln-V Away (Lincoln Hi) 7:00 PM
Columbia River-V Away (Columbia R) 7:00 PM
Chiawana-V Away (Chiawana H) 7:00 PM
Pasco-V Away (Edgar Brow) 7:00 PM
Kamiakin-V Away (Kamiakin H) 7:00 PM
Capital-V Away (Capital Hi) 7:00 PM
Skyview-V Away (Skyview Hi) 7:00 PM
Ridgefield-V Away (Ridgefield) 7:00 PM
-V Away (Union High) 7:00 PM
Clover Park-V Away (Clover Par) 7:00 PM
Steilacoom-V Away (Steilacoom) 7:00 PM
-V Away (Curtis Hig) 7:00 PM
White River-V Away (White Rive) 7:00 PM
Camas-V Away (Camas High) 7:00 PM
Montesano-V Away (Montesano ) 7:00 PM
Fife-V Away (Fife High ) 7:00 PM
TBD-V Away (TBA) 7:00 PM
Timberline-V Away (South Soun) 7:00 PM
Black Hills-V Away (Black Hill) 7:00 PM
Aberdeen-V Away (Stewart Fi) 7:00 PM
Bethel-V Away (Art Crate ) 7:30 PM
Graham Kapowsin-V Away (Graham-Kap) 7:30 PM
Rogers (Puyallup)-V Away (Rogers Hig) 7:30 PM
Friday
Lynnwood-V Away (Lynnwood H) 3:30 PM
Lynnwood-JV Away (Lynnwood H) 3:30 PM
Auburn Adventist-V Away (Sacajawea ) 3:30 PM
Jamboree Away (Archbishop) 4:00 PM
-V Away (Puyallup V) 4:00 PM
Onalaska-V Away (Onalaska H) 4:00 PM
Sedro-Woolley-JV Away (Sedro Wool) 4:00 PM
Sequim-JV Away (Sequim Hig) 5:00 PM
Tumwater-JV Away (Tumwater H) 5:00 PM
Meadowdale-V Away (Exterior M) 5:15 PM
La Salle-V Away (SOZO) 5:30 PM
Napavine-V Away (Napavine H) 6:00 PM
Sedro-Woolley-V Away (Sedro Wool) 6:00 PM
Capital-JV Away (Capital Hi) 6:30 PM
Sequim-V Away (Sequim Hig) 6:45 PM
Centralia-V Away (Centralia ) 7:00 PM
Saturday
King\'s Way Christian-V Away (King's Way) 9:00 AM
TBD-FR Away (TBA) 10:00 AM
East Valley (Yakima)-JV Away (Earl Barde) 10:00 AM
TBD-JV Away (TBA) 10:00 AM
Grandview-V Away (Grandview ) 10:00 AM
TBD-JV Away (TBA) 11:00 AM
South Kitsap-JV Away (South Kits) 11:00 AM
TBD-V Away (TBA) 11:00 AM
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)-JV Away (Cedar Park) 11:00 AM
Kiona Benton-V Away (Kiona Bent) 11:00 AM
Mabton-V Away (Mabton Hig) 11:00 AM
Tonasket-V Away (Tonasket H) 11:00 AM
Okanogan-V Away (Okanogan S) 11:00 AM
Bridgeport-V Away (Bridgeport) 11:00 AM
Kennewick-JV Away (Lampson St) 11:00 AM
Royal-V Away (Royal High) 11:00 AM
Wapato-V Away (Wapato Hig) 11:00 AM
Warden-V Away (Warden Hig) 11:00 AM
Moses Lake-FR Away (Moses Lake) 11:00 AM
Ephrata-JV Away (Ephrata Hi) 11:00 AM
Seattle Academy-V Away (Starfire) 11:30 AM
Tenino-JV Away (Tenino Hig) 12:00 PM
Sehome-JV Away (Sehome Hig) 12:00 PM
Sultan-V Away (Sultan Hig) 12:00 PM
Richland-JV Away (Richland H) 12:00 PM
Wenatchee-JV Away (Wenatchee ) 12:00 PM
East Valley (Yakima)-V Away (Earl Barde) 12:00 PM
Stevenson-V Away (Stevenson ) 12:00 PM
Port Angeles-V Away (Peninsula ) 12:45 PM
Nooksack Valley-V Away (Nooksack V) 1:00 PM
South Kitsap-V Away (South Kits) 1:00 PM
Kennewick-V Away (Lampson St) 1:00 PM
-V Away (Saint Geor) 1:00 PM
TBD-JV Away (TBA) 1:00 PM
Davenport-V Away (Davenport ) 1:00 PM
TBD-V Away (TBA) 1:00 PM
Annie Wright-V Away (Annie Wrig) 1:00 PM
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)-V Away (Cedar Park) 1:00 PM
Lake Roosevelt-V Away (Grand Coul) 1:00 PM
Toppenish-V Away (Toppenish ) 1:00 PM
Cascade (Leavenworth)-V Away (Cascade Up) 1:00 PM
Ephrata-V Away (Ephrata Hi) 1:00 PM
Cle Elum-V Away (SOZO Sport) 1:00 PM
Aberdeen-JV Away (Stewart Fi) 1:00 PM
Sehome-V Away (Sehome Hig) 2:00 PM
Walla Walla-V Away (Walla Wall) 2:00 PM
Blaine-V Away (Blaine Hig) 2:00 PM
Walla Walla-JV Away (Murr Sport) 2:00 PM
Wenatchee-V Away (Wenatchee ) 2:00 PM
Richland-V Away (Richland H) 2:00 PM
Aberdeen-V Away (Stewart Fi) 3:00 PM
Olympia-JV Away (Olympia HS) 4:30 PM
Columbia River-JV Away (Columbia R) 5:00 PM
Ridgefield-JV Away (Ridgefield) 5:00 PM
Goldendale-V Away (Seton Cath) 6:00 PM
Ridgefield-V Away (Ridgefield) 7:00 PM
Hockinson-V Away (Columbia R) 7:00 PM