League
2A & 3A Schools
sch:Archbishop Murphy
Archbishop Murphy Wildcats
12911 39th Ave, SE
Everett, WA   98208
Close School Popup

4A Schools
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Jackyes Jackets - Silver 7.18
alt2:2016 Silver Sidebar 250x300
Wesco Girls Golf Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Tuesday, March 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Sedro-Woolley Jamboree 3:00 PM
Anacortes
Burlington-Edison
Bellingham
Lynden
Mount Baker
Mount Vernon
Oak Harbor
Squalicum
Sedro-Woolley Avalon
Thursday, March 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Glacier Peak   190
Snohomish   196 Snoho GC 3:00 PM
Jamboree 3:00 PM

Arlington
Kamiak
Lake Stevens
Lynnwood
Mariner
Monroe
Cascade WHGC
Tuesday, March 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Whidbey Shootout 11:00 AM
Glacier Peak
Jackson
Kamiak
Lake Stevens
Meadowdale
Marysville-Getchell
Marysville-Pilchuck
Shorecrest
Stanwood
Oak Harbor WhidGC Photographer: John Fisken
* Mount Vernon   89
Monroe   119 EchoGC 3:00 PM
Thursday, March 21, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Edmonds-Woodway   205
Monroe   259
Cascade   352 WHGC 3:00 PM
Jackson   1
Everett   0 3:00 PM
Tuesday, March 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Cascade   NS
Glacier Peak   218
Jackson   215
Kamiak   194
Lake Stevens   241
Mariner   NS
Monroe   272
Mount Vernon   222 Eaglemon 3:00 PM
       9-holes
Monday, April 8, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Marysville-Getchell   223
Glacier Peak   202 Kenwanda 3:00 PM
Wednesday, April 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Glacier Peak   203
Oak Harbor   236 WhidGC 3:00 PM Photographer: John Fisken
Friendly 3:00 PM
Meadowdale   0
Lake Stevens   0 BttlCrkG
Thursday, April 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Arlington   203
Mountlake Terrace   372
Mount Vernon   0
Cascade   298 WHGC 3:00 PM
Friday, April 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Wenatchee Valley Girls Invite 11:00 AM
  0
Cascade   337
Chelan   317
Chiawana   261
Davis   280
Eastlake   0
Ephrata   283
Hanford   329
Kamiakin   255
Mercer Island   0
Mount Si   0
North Creek   288
Pasco   265
Prosser   0
Quincy   0
Richland   299
Selah   0
Southridge   258
Sunnyside   382
Wenatchee   329
Wapato   416
West Valley (Yakima)   0
Eastmont   0 HGC
Tuesday, April 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Cascade   0
Glacier Peak   189
Jackson   205
Kamiak   194
Lake Stevens   212
Mariner   1
Mount Vernon   203
Monroe   247 EchoGC 3:00 PM
       9-holes
Wednesday, April 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
DC Invite 11:45 AM
Arlington
Glacier Peak
Marysville-Getchell
Marysville-Pilchuck
Shorecrest
Oak Harbor DesCan
Thursday, April 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
DC Invite 8:00 AM
Arlington
Glacier Peak
Marysville-Getchell
Marysville-Pilchuck
Shorecrest
Oak Harbor DesCan
Gamble Sands Invite 11:00 AM

Capital
Ephrata
Kamiak
Montesano
Mt. Spokane
Quincy
Selah
Sunnyside
Chelan Gamble
Jackson   228
Lynnwood   284
Monroe   283
Mount Vernon   209
Cascade   311 WHGC 3:00 PM
Monday, April 22, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Burlington Invite 10:00 AM
Cascade
Central Kitsap
Hoquiam
Jackson
Lynden Christian
Lake Stevens
Meadowdale
Marysville-Getchell
Marysville-Pilchuck
Mount Si
Mount Vernon
Squalicum
Stanwood
South Whidbey
Sedro-Woolley
Burlington-Edison SGCC
Wednesday, April 24, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Cascade   NS
Glacier Peak   193
Jackson   205
Kamiak   187
Mariner   NS
Monroe   256
Mount Vernon   212
Lake Stevens   225 BttlCrkG 3:00 PM
       9-holes
Monday, April 29, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Non-League Match- 2:00 PM
Jackson   0 MCCC
       Opponent TBD
Snohomish   212
Lake Stevens   210 BttlCrkG 3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 30, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
BQ Classic 9:00 AM
Arlington
Glacier Peak
Shorecrest
Oak Harbor Avalon
Girls Suncadia Invite 9:00 AM
Archbishop Murphy   0
Burlington-Edison   0
Bellingham   0
Cedarcrest   0
Davis   0
Ephrata   0
East Valley (Yakima)   0
Kamiak   0
Kings   0
Lakewood   0
Othello   0
Selah   0
Sultan   0
Sunnyside   0
South Whidbey   0
Wapato   0
Wenatchee   0
West Valley (Yakima)   0
Ellensburg   0 ROPE RIDER
Thursday, May 2, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Glacier Peak   191
Jackson   196
Kamiak   171
Lake Stevens   209
Mariner   239
Monroe   238
Mount Vernon   201
Cascade   311 WHGC 2:00 PM
       18-holes
Wednesday, May 8, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Girls 4A League Tournament 11:00 AM
Cascade
Glacier Peak
Jackson
Kamiak
Mariner
Monroe
Mount Vernon
Lake Stevens BttlCrkG
Thursday, May 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Skagit County Championship 3:00 PM
Burlington-Edison
Mount Vernon
Sedro-Woolley
Anacortes SwinLks
Monday, May 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
District Tournament 11:00 AM
Cascade   0
Glacier Peak   0
Jackson   0
Kamiak   0
Lake Stevens   0
Mariner   0
Monroe   0
Mount Vernon   0
CmlochGC
Tuesday, May 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
District Tournament 11:00 AM
Cascade
Glacier Peak
Jackson
Kamiak
Lake Stevens
Mariner
Monroe
Mount Vernon
CmlochGC
Tuesday, May 21, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
State Tournament TBD
Cascade
Glacier Peak
Jackson
Lake Stevens
Mariner
Monroe
Mount Vernon
Kamiak HangmnGC
Wednesday, May 22, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
State Tournament TBD
Cascade
Glacier Peak
Jackson
Lake Stevens
Mariner
Monroe
Mount Vernon
Kamiak HangmnGC



Copyright 2007-2016 WescoAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy