Boys Golf
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Coaching Staff

Date:

Monday
GSL #2 @ Esmeralda GC- Spokane Away
Toppenish @ Zillah Away
2A/4A Wenatchee Boys Golf Pod : 12 Player Limit ( Away
Walla Walla Valley Academy @ Highland Away
Warden @ Lake Roosevelt Away
Ferndale @ Squalicum Away
Stanwood @ Marysville-Pilchuck Away
Cascade & Jackson @ Kamiak Away
Mariner @ Archbishop Murphy Away
Tuesday
Golf - GSL #2 Away
CWAC Golf Pod #4 Away
Omak @ Chelan Away
Wahluke @ Chelan Away
Bonney Lake-V Away HCGC 2:45 PM
Wilson-V Away Allenmoo 2:45 PM
KHS vs NKHS @ SQHS Away Cedars 3:00 PM
NMHS vs OHS vs PAHS @ BHS Away GMOly 3:00 PM
Chimacum-V Away (Port Towns) 3:00 PM
Snohomish-V Away (Snohomish ) 3:00 PM
Loomis Trail Golf Course Away (Ferndale H) 3:00 PM
Bremerton-V Away (Gold Mount) 3:00 PM
Deer Park @ Colville Away (Colville H) 3:00 PM
Port Angeles-V Away (Peninsula ) 3:00 PM
Sequim-V Away (Dungeness ) 3:00 PM
Stanwood-V Away (Camaloch G) 3:00 PM
Snohomish-JV Away (Snohomish ) 3:00 PM
Lakes-V Away ALVGC 3:30 PM
Ephrata-JV Away (Oasis Park) 3:30 PM
Annie Wright-V Away (Annie Wrig) 4:00 PM
Wednesday
MCC POD #4 Away (Horn Rapid) 12:01 AM
West Valley (Yakima) @ Sunnyside Away (Sunnyside ) 12:00 PM
Goldendale @ Dayton/Waitsburg Away (Dayton-Wai) 1:00 PM
South Tournament #3 Away (Jackson Pa) 1:00 PM
Omak-V Away (Omak H.S) 2:00 PM
Lake Stevens-JV Away (Lake Steve) 3:00 PM
Kamiak-JV Away (Battle Cre) 3:00 PM
Marysville-Getchell @ Cascade (Everett) Away (Walter Hal) 3:00 PM
Birch Bay Village Away (Blaine Hig) 3:00 PM
Thursday
Ellensburg POD Away EG&CC 12:00 PM
SCAC Boys Golf Week #4 - Yakima Elks Golf & Away (Yakima Elk) 1:00 PM
Cascade (Leavenworth) @ Quincy Away (Quincy Hig) 1:30 PM
Cascade (Leavenworth) @ Quincy Away (Colockum R) 1:30 PM
Capital-V Away (Olympia Co) 2:00 PM
Bonney Lake-V Away HCGC 2:45 PM
Lincoln-V Away Allenmoo 2:45 PM
South Kitsap-V Away (McCormick ) 2:45 PM
Blaine-JV Away (Blaine Hig) 3:00 PM
Battle Creek GC / Varsity Boys: LAKE, SNO, CC, EVT Away (Lake Steve) 3:00 PM
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)-V Away (Echo Falls) 3:00 PM
Oak Harbor - Whidbey Golf Club Away (Whidbey Go) 3:00 PM
Kings-V Away (Jackson Pa) 3:00 PM
Kingston-V Away (Kingston H) 3:00 PM
Lakes-V Away 3:30 PM
Skagit JV Boys Away (Skagit Gol) 3:30 PM
Saturday
NEA League Meet (Stoneridge Open) Away (Newport Hi) 10:00 AM