League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Oak Harbor
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Cheer   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
Boys Wrestling
Wesco - North 3A
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Arlington0000
Everett0000
Marysville-Get0000
Marysville-Pil0000
Oak Harbor0000
Snohomish0000
Stanwood0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Congrats State Placers
Photo By: D. FiskenPhoto Store
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Boys Wrestling Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Thu, Nov 30 Mount Vernon
7:00 PM Home OHHS
Sat, Dec 2 Edmonds Invite
Edmonds-Woodway (Host)
Arlington
Burlington-Edison
Bremerton
Bonney Lake
Central Kitsap
Decatur
Everett
Ferndale
Hazen
Highline
Juanita
Kelso
Kentwood
Lindbergh
Lincoln
Meadowdale
North Central
Nathan Hale
Oak Harbor
Peninsula
Southridge
Squalicum
Shorewood
Sedro-Woolley
Todd Beamer
Union
9:00 AM Away EWHS
Thu, Dec 7 Kamiak
5:30 PM Home MPHS
        at Marysville-Pilchuck
Thu, Dec 7 Meadowdale
7:00 PM Home MPHS
        at Marysville-Pilchuck
Sat, Dec 9 Spud Walley
Sedro-Woolley (Host)
Archbishop Murphy
Burlington-Edison
Forks
Ferndale
Glacier Peak
Liberty
Lindbergh
Lakewood
Mariner
Marysville-Getchell
Mount Si
Oak Harbor
Stanwood
Tumwater
9:00 AM Away SWHS
* Tue, Dec 12 Snohomish
7:00 PM Home OHHS
* Thu, Dec 14 Marysville-Pilchuck
7:00 PM Away MPHS
Sat, Dec 16 Graham Morin Invitational
Squalicum (Host)
10:00 AM Away SqualHS
Tue, Dec 19 Storm Duals
Squalicum (Host)
Archbishop Murphy
Bellingham
Cascade
Ferndale
Marysville-Pilchuck
Oak Harbor
Sehome
Snohomish
2:30 PM Away SqualHS
* Fri, Jan 5 Everett
7:00 PM Away EvtHS
Sat, Jan 6 Shoreline Invitational
Shorecrest (Host)
Shorewood
Granite Falls
Lakewood
Oak Harbor
O\\\'Dea
Roosevelt
8:00 AM Away ShcstHS
Sat, Jan 6 Panther Classic
Snohomish (Host)
10:00 AM Away SnoHS
* Thu, Jan 11 Arlington
7:00 PM Home OHHS
* Thu, Jan 18 Marysville-Getchell
7:00 PM Away MGHS
Sat, Jan 20 PanCan Tournament
Hazen (Host)
Bonney Lake
Decatur
Highline
Liberty
Oak Harbor
Quincy
Skyline
7:00 PM Away Hazen
        fundraiser for Prostate Cancer
* Tue, Jan 23 Stanwood
7:00 PM Home OHHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Feb 2, 5:00 PM
Feb 3, 10:00 AM
Sub-Regional at Stanwood High School
 Feb 10, 10:00 AMRegional at Edmonds-Woodway High School
 

Skin Form

Nov 30, 2015 10:36 AM

If you need a skin form there is a .pdf copy under the documents tab under forms.

Spirit Wear for Season

Nov 2, 2017 1:06 PM

Our Team gear is up and ready to order on Ashley's Design website. It will close on the 22 of November. If you are going to order please make sure that you get it before then.


Copyright 2007-2016 WescoAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy