Boys Swim
Wesco - North
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Lake Stevens500500
Snohomish500520
Glacier Peak410430
Stanwood430540
Mount Vernon310310
Monroe330340
Oak Harbor230240
Everett240240
Marysville-Pil140150
Marysville-Get140150
Archbishop Murp070090


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Tuesday, Jan 21
Final
Scored By: Erin.Edmondson
98Stanwood
68Archbishop Murp *


Final
Scored By: Bailey.Ryan
120Lake Stevens
50Everett *


Final
Scored By: Erin.Edmondson
93Burlington-Ed
67Archbishop Murp *


Final
Scored By: Tracy.Dostert
83Cascade
86Lynnwood *


Final
Scored By: Samantha.Tesch
116Cascade
49Meadowdale *


Final
Scored By: Jennifer.Angelos3
119Edmonds-Wd
60Mariner *


Final
Scored By: Jennifer.Angelos3
88Mountlake Ter
92Mariner *


Final
Scored By: Ron.Belleza
113Shorewood
72Glacier Peak *


Final
Scored By: Ron.Belleza1
118Shorewood
62Snohomish *


Final
Scored By: Meredith.Jenks
109Monroe
70Marysville-Get *


Final
Scored By: Meredith.Jenks
106Monroe
66Marysville-Pil *


Final
Scored By: Scott.Kelley
114Kamiak
56Shorecrest *


Thursday, Jan 23
2:30 PM
Cascade
Jackson *


WstCst
2:30 PM
Stanwood
Everett *


FPP
3:00 PM
Shorecrest
Lynnwood *


LynnPool
3:00 PM
Shorecrest
Meadowdale *


LynnPool
3:15 PM
Lake Stevens
Snohomish *


SnoAqu
3:15 PM
Lake Stevens
Glacier Peak *


SnoAqu
3:30 PM
Edmonds-Wd
Shorewood *


ShlnPool
3:30 PM
Mountlake Ter
Shorewood *


ShlnPool
3:30 PM
Marysville-Pil
Mount Vernon *


SkgtY
3:30 PM
Marysville-Get
Mount Vernon *


SkgtY
4:00 PM
Archbishop Murp
Oak Harbor *


VandPool
Saturday, Jan 25
10:00 AM
District Dive Qualifier
Stanwood
Snohomish
Shorewood
Shorecrest
Oak Harbor
Monroe
Marysville-Pil
Marysville-Get
Lake Stevens
Kamiak
Jackson
Glacier Peak
Everett
Cascade
Archbishop Murp
Mariner *


MarHS
12:45 PM
Stanwood
Skyline
Cascade
Mount Vernon *


sponsor: Les Schwab Tire Center-Oak Harborsponsor: *Oak Harbor HS
sponsor: Skagit Valley Collegesponsor: Island Hospital

Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Boys Swim Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Oak Harbor Opponent  
* Thu, Dec 12 Oak Harbor 82 Glacier Peak 92
* Thu, Dec 12 Oak Harbor 77 Snohomish 104
* Thu, Dec 19 Oak Harbor 84 Everett 92
* Thu, Jan 9 Oak Harbor 140 Marysville-Getchell 39
* Thu, Jan 9 Oak Harbor 142 Marysville-Pilchuck 38
Tue, Jan 14 Oak Harbor Mount Vernon
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Thu, Jan 16 Oak Harbor 77 Cascade 106
Sat, Jan 18 District Dive Qualfier
        8:00 W/U

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Thu, Jan 23 Archbishop Murphy
4:00 PM Home VandPool
Sat, Jan 25 District Dive Qualifier
Mariner (Host)
10:00 AM Away MarHS
        8:00 W/U
* Tue, Jan 28 Lake Stevens
4:00 PM Home VandPool
* Tue, Jan 28 Monroe
4:00 PM Home VandPool
* Thu, Jan 30 Stanwood
3:00 PM Away StanY
Sat, Feb 1 District Dive Qualifier
1:00 PM SnoAqu
        11:00 W/U
Thu, Feb 6 JV Qualifier
4:00 PM MPHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Feb 12, 4:30 PM3A/4A District Dive Prelims at Snohomish Aquatic Center
 Feb 14, 5:15 PM3A Swim Prelims at Snohomish Aquatic Center
 Feb 15, 4:00 PM3A District Finals at Snohomish Aquatic Center
 Feb 21, 12:00 AM
Feb 22, 12:00 AM
State Championships at King County Aquatics Center, Federa

 

Competition Suit Order

Nov 19, 2015 9:06 AM

Be sure of your size because the suits are custom embroidered and cannot be returned.

http://www.swimmingteams.com/page.php?p=teamlogin

Login ID: ohhs

Password: wildcats