2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Cheer   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
School: Login | Register | Contacts
Boys Track
Wesco - 3A
 WLT
Arlington710
Snohomish710
Edmonds-Wd511
Oak Harbor620
Stanwood631
Lynnwood430
Shorecrest540
Shorewood440
Meadowdale370
Marysville-Get270
Marysville-Pil280
Everett070
Mountlake Ter070


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Thursday, May 25
 
State Meet
Stanwood
Squalicum
Snohomish
Shorewood
Shorecrest
Oak Harbor
Mountlake Ter
Mount Vernon
Monroe
Meadowdale
Marysville-Pil
Marysville-Get
Mariner
Lynnwood
Lake Stevens
Kamiak
Jackson
Glacier Peak
Ferndale
Everett
Edmonds-Wd
Cascade
Arlington


MTHS
Friday, May 26
 
State Meet
Stanwood
Squalicum
Snohomish
Shorewood
Shorecrest
Oak Harbor
Mountlake Ter
Mount Vernon
Monroe
Meadowdale
Marysville-Pil
Marysville-Get
Mariner
Lynnwood
Lake Stevens
Kamiak
Jackson
Glacier Peak
Ferndale
Everett
Edmonds-Wd
Cascade
Arlington


MTHS
Saturday, May 27
 
State Meet
Stanwood
Squalicum
Snohomish
Shorewood
Shorecrest
Oak Harbor
Mountlake Ter
Mount Vernon
Monroe
Meadowdale
Marysville-Pil
Marysville-Get
Mariner
Lynnwood
Lake Stevens
Kamiak
Jackson
Glacier Peak
Ferndale
Everett
Edmonds-Wd
Cascade
Arlington


MTHS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2016-17 Varsity Boys Track Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Oak Harbor Opponent  
Thu, Mar 16 Island Jamboree
* Thu, Mar 23 Oak Harbor 87 Mount Vernon 57
Mon, Mar 27 All-Comers Meet
* Thu, Mar 30 Oak Harbor 57 Arlington 88
* Thu, Mar 30 Oak Harbor 78 Stanwood 67
* Thu, Apr 13 Oak Harbor 112 Marysville-Pilchuck 32
* Thu, Apr 13 Oak Harbor 68 Snohomish 77
* Thu, Apr 20 Oak Harbor 101 Marysville-Getchell 43
* Thu, Apr 20 Oak Harbor 114 Meadowdale 27
* Thu, Apr 27 Oak Harbor Everett
* Thu, Apr 27 Oak Harbor 73 Lynnwood 62
Sat, Apr 29 14th Annual Tomahawk Classic
Tue, May 2 North Sound Classic
Fri, May 5 Stanwood Twilight
Oak Harbor 108 Stanwood (Host) 128
Lake Stevens 156
Snohomish 63
Squalicum 36

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 10, 3:30 PM
May 12, 5:30 PM
3A North Divisional Meet at Oak Harbor High School
 May 17, 3:30 PM
May 19, 5:30 PM
3A District Meet at Shoreline Stadium
 May 25, 12:00 AM
May 26, 12:00 AM
May 27, 12:00 AM
State Meet at Mt. Tahoma High School
 

Copyright 2007-2016 WescoAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy