League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Oak Harbor
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Cheer   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Brent Wolters Silver4
alt2:2016 Silver Sidebar 250x300
Boys Soccer
Wesco - 3A
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Marysville-Pil11101431
Snohomish10111541
Shorewood813846
Shorecrest8401280
Edmonds-Wd8401170
Meadowdale6421182
Mountlake Ter651991
Lynnwood5617111
Everett3723103
Stanwood3813122
Arlington2913121
Marysville-Get21003120
Oak Harbor01200151


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Boys Soccer Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Oak Harbor Opponent  
Thu, Mar 8 Jamboree
Sat, Mar 10 Oak Harbor 0 Stanwood 0
Tue, Mar 13 Oak Harbor 0 Jackson 8
Thu, Mar 15 Oak Harbor 0 South Whidbey 5
Fri, Mar 16 Oak Harbor 0 Mount Vernon 5
* Tue, Mar 20 Oak Harbor 0 Lynnwood 3
* Fri, Mar 23 Oak Harbor 0 Edmonds-Woodway 8
* Tue, Mar 27 Oak Harbor 0 Shorecrest 12
* Fri, Mar 30 Oak Harbor 0 Snohomish 5
* Mon, Apr 2 Oak Harbor 0 Arlington 3
* Wed, Apr 4 Oak Harbor 2 Everett 3
* Tue, Apr 10 Oak Harbor 0 Meadowdale 8
* Fri, Apr 13 Oak Harbor 0 Shorewood 3
* Tue, Apr 17 Oak Harbor 1 Marysville-Getchell 4
* Fri, Apr 20 Oak Harbor 2 Stanwood 6
* Fri, Apr 27 Oak Harbor 0 Marysville-Pilchuck 3
* Tue, May 1 Oak Harbor 0 Mountlake Terrace 6

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
May 33A Play-In at Higher Seed
May 5 - May 123A District at Shoreline Stadium
May 14 - May 263A State at Sparks Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 WescoAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy