League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Cedarcrest
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:2016 Silver Sidebar 250x300
alt2:Silver Sponsor
Girls Track
Wesco - 3A
  League Overall
  W L W L
Arlington5060
Edmonds-Wd3041
Snohomish3030
Shorecrest4152
Oak Harbor3141
Marysville-Get3141
Shorewood4243
Cedarcrest3242
Marysville-Pil3334
Stanwood2324
Meadowdale1314
Mountlake Ter1414
Everett0404
Lynnwood0505
Archbishop Murp0608


alt2:standings small
Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Thursday, Apr 18
Awaiting Score
Everett
Mariner *


Awaiting Score
Glacier Peak
Everett *


Goddard
Final
Scored By: Paul.Villanueva
45Meadowdale
101Shorewood *


Final
Scored By: Paul.Villanueva
60Mountlake Ter
86Shorewood *


Awaiting Score
Lynnwood
Edmonds-Wd *


EdStad
Awaiting Score
Cedarcrest
Edmonds-Wd *


EdStad
Awaiting Score
Arlington
Oak Harbor *


OHHS
Awaiting Score
Marysville-Get
Snohomish *


VetMemSt
Awaiting Score
Shorecrest
Snohomish *


VetMemSt
Final
Scored By: Mike.Cull
53Stanwood
77Marysville-Pil *


Final
Scored By: Mike.Cull
20Archbishop Murp
105Marysville-Pil *


Awaiting Score
Kamiak
Monroe *


MonHS
Awaiting Score
Cascade
Monroe *


MonHS
Awaiting Score
Glacier Peak
Mariner *


Goddard
Final
Scored By: Steve.Till
109Lake Stevens
41Jackson *


Awaiting Score
Cascade
Kamiak *


MonHS
Awaiting Score
Mount Vernon
Oak Harbor *


OHHS
Final
Scored By: Judd.Hunter
25Mount Vernon
124Arlington *


Awaiting Score
Stanwood
Archbishop Murp *


Saturday, Apr 20
Time TBD
Viking Classic
Yelm
Eastmont
Lake Stevens *


9:45 AM
NIKE Eason Invitational
Woodinville
Timberline
Steilacoom
Stanwood
Sedro-Woolley
Pateros
Newport
Mount Vernon
Monroe
Mariner
Lynnwood
Lakes
Kingston
Kamiak
Juanita
Hazen
Glacier Peak
Foss
Everett
Edmonds-Wd
Central Kitsap
Cascade
Bremerton
Snohomish *


SnoHS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Girls Track Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Cedarcrest Opponent  
Thu, Mar 14 Granite Falls Jamboree
* Thu, Mar 21 Cedarcrest 83 Meadowdale 61
* Thu, Mar 21 Cedarcrest 91 Everett 39
* Thu, Mar 28 Cedarcrest 60 Arlington 116
* Thu, Mar 28 Cedarcrest 82 Marysville-Pilchuck 79
Thu, Apr 4 Cedarcrest 79 Mariner 66
* Thu, Apr 4 Cedarcrest 65 Shorecrest 83
* Thu, Apr 18 Cedarcrest Edmonds-Woodway

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Thu, Apr 25 Mountlake Terrace
3:30 PM Home CdrcstHS
Thu, Apr 25 Cascade
3:30 PM Home CdrcstHS
* Wed, May 1 Archbishop Murphy
3:30 PM Home CdrcstHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 23, 12:00 AM
May 24, 12:00 AM
May 25, 12:00 AM
State Track Meet at Mt. Tahoma High School
 

Copyright 2007-2016 WescoAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy