League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Cedarcrest
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
alt2:2016 Silver Sidebar 250x300
Boys Track
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Boys Track Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Cedarcrest Opponent  
Thu, Mar 15 Cedarcrest High School Jamboree
Cedarcrest Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Granite Falls
Sultan
* Thu, Mar 22 Cedarcrest 68 Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) 47
* Thu, Mar 29 Cedarcrest 60 South Whidbey 74
Sat, Mar 31 Cedarcrest 0 Eisenhower 0
Sat, Mar 31 Cedarcrest 0 Selah 0
Sat, Mar 31 Cedarcrest 0 Eisenhower 0
Sat, Mar 31 Cedarcrest 0 East Valley (Yakima) 0
Sat, Mar 31 Cedarcrest 0 Eisenhower 0
Sat, Mar 31 Cedarcrest 0 Kent Meridian 0
Sat, Mar 31 Cedarcrest 0 Eisenhower 0
Sat, Mar 31 Cedarcrest 0 Wapato 0
Sat, Mar 31 Cedarcrest 0 Eisenhower 0
Sat, Mar 31 Cedarcrest 0 Toppenish 0
Sat, Mar 31 Cedarcrest 0 Sultan 0
Sat, Mar 31 Cedarcrest 0 Ellensburg 0
Sat, Apr 7 Birger Solberg Invitational
* Thu, Apr 12 Cedarcrest 52 Kings (Host) 98
Archbishop Murphy 91
Sultan 20
* Thu, Apr 19 Cedarcrest 74 Archbishop Murphy 57
Granite Falls 24
Lakewood 99
Sat, Apr 21 Eason Invitational
* Thu, Apr 26 Cedarcrest 62 Granite Falls (Host) 27
Kings 78
Fri, Apr 27 Liberty Distance Twilight
Sat, Apr 28 Shoreline Invitational
Cedarcrest Shorewood (Host)
Bothell
Bellevue
Clover Park
Decatur
Glacier Peak
Kingston
Kings
Kentridge
Monroe
Mountlake Terrace
Shorecrest
Woodinville
* Thu, May 3 Cascade Conference Championships
Cedarcrest 122 Archbishop Murphy 69
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) 47
Granite Falls 36
Kings 195
Sultan 22
South Whidbey 155
* Fri, May 4 Last Chance Meet
Cedarcrest 0 Granite Falls (Host) 0
Archbishop Murphy 0
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) 0
Kings 0
Sultan 0
South Whidbey 0

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 9, 12:00 AM2A South Meet at Cedarcrest High School
 May 11, 4:00 PM2A Sno-King Sub Districts at Cedarcrest High School
 May 16, 4:30 PM
May 18, 4:30 PM
2A District Track at Lakewood High School
 May 24, 12:00 AMState Day 1
 May 25, 12:00 AMState Day 2
 May 26, 12:00 AMState Day 3
 

Copyright 2007-2016 WescoAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy