League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Cedarcrest
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:2016 Silver Sidebar 250x300
alt2:Jackyes Jackets - Silver 7.18
Boys Soccer
Wesco - 3A
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Marysville-Pil8111011
Shorewood820831
Meadowdale820930
Edmonds-Wd712722
Snohomish632733
Lynnwood641751
Shorecrest640660
Archbishop Murp533543
Cedarcrest550570
Mountlake Ter361363
Arlington361462
Stanwood361471
Everett173283
Marysville-Get1911101
Oak Harbor01100130


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
2018 Red Wolves
Photo By: Shaun McPhotoPhoto Store
Tuesday, Apr 16
Final
Scored By: Cesar.Sanchez
3Edmonds-Wd
0Cedarcrest *


Final
Scored By: Bernardo.Ibarra
1Mariner
2Mount Vernon *


Final
Scored By: Jeff.Laiblin
3Marysville-Pil
0Oak Harbor *


Final
Scored By: Gary.Harris
0Lynnwood
1Shorewood *


Final
Scored By: Sarah A.Smart
0Monroe
0Jackson *


Final
Scored By: Kosta.Pitharoulis
1Glacier Peak
2Kamiak *


Final
Scored By: wesley.vanhooser1
1Cascade
3Lake Stevens *


Final
Scored By: Kieren.Raney
3Everett
2Arlington *


Final
Scored By: Kyle.Suits
4Snohomish
3Marysville-Get *


Final
Scored By: George.Dremousis
0Archbishop Murp
0Mountlake Ter *


Final
Scored By: Mike.Nelson
1Shorecrest
2Meadowdale *


Thursday, Apr 18
Final
Scored By: Michael.Bartley
0Lynnwood
2Archbishop Murp *


Friday, Apr 19
7:00 PM
Jackson
Glacier Peak *


GPHS
7:00 PM
Stanwood
Marysville-Get *


MGHS
7:00 PM
Mountlake Ter
Shorewood *


ShrlnStd
7:30 PM
Mount Vernon
Cascade *


EvMem
7:30 PM
Lake Stevens
Kamiak *


KamHS
7:30 PM
Mariner
Monroe *


MonHS
7:30 PM
Marysville-Pil
Arlington *


ArlHS
7:30 PM
Shorecrest
Edmonds-Wd *


EdStad
7:30 PM
Oak Harbor
Everett *


Lincoln
7:30 PM
Cedarcrest
Meadowdale *


LynnHS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Boys Soccer Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Cedarcrest Opponent  
Tue, Mar 12 Cedarcrest 0 Liberty 5
* Thu, Mar 14 Cedarcrest 0 Arlington 1
Sat, Mar 16 Cedarcrest 0 Jackson 5
* Tue, Mar 19 Cedarcrest 4 Oak Harbor 0
* Fri, Mar 22 Cedarcrest 3 Marysville-Getchell 1
* Sat, Mar 23 Cedarcrest 2 Mountlake Terrace 1
* Fri, Mar 29 Cedarcrest 1 Stanwood 0
* Mon, Apr 1 Cedarcrest 0 Snohomish 2
* Wed, Apr 3 Cedarcrest 1 Marysville-Pilchuck 3
* Mon, Apr 8 Cedarcrest 3 Everett 2
* Wed, Apr 10 Cedarcrest 1 Shorecrest 6
* Tue, Apr 16 Cedarcrest 0 Edmonds-Woodway 3

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Fri, Apr 19 Meadowdale
7:30 PM Away LynnHS
* Mon, Apr 22 Shorewood
6:00 PM Home CdrcstHS
* Fri, Apr 26 Lynnwood
7:30 PM Away LynnHS
* Tue, Apr 30 Archbishop Murphy
6:00 PM Home CdrcstHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
May 2 - May 112A District at Edmonds Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 WescoAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy