League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Arlington
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
Arlington Contacts
Home   |   Contacts   |   Directions   |   Photos

Administration

Arlington High School
Tom Roys
Athletic Director
Arlington High School
Meaghan Matter
Athletic Secretary

Coaches

B
Arlington High School
Ben Ballew
Boys Soccer: Coach
Arlington High School
Ashleigh Beard
Softball: Coach
Arlington High School
Nick Brown
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Arlington High School
Jeff Bryson
Boys Basketball: Coach
C
Arlington High School
Kevin Coghill
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Arlington High School
Brent Copenhaver
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Soccer: Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
D
Arlington High School
Greg Dailer
Football: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Arlington High School
Nathan Davis
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
E
Arlington High School
Markkus Ellis
Football: Coach
Arlington High School
Dan Eng
Softball: Head Coach
G
Arlington High School
Jeff Gage
Football: Coach
Arlington High School
Johnathon Gilbertson
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Arlington High School
Mike Gudgeon
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
H
Arlington High School
Jill Hatfield
Boys Tennis: Asst Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Arlington High School
Alisa Hendricks
Girls Wrestling: Asst Coach
Arlington High School
Judd Hunter
Football: Asst Coach
Track: Head Coach
Arlington High School
Greg Hurst
Baseball: Coach
I
Arlington High School
Alex Iverson
Boys Basketball: Coach
J
Arlington High School
Sue Jensen
Girls Tennis: Coach
L
Arlington High School
Kendra Lacoste
Volleyball: Coach
Arlington High School
Shelley Lima
Boys Tennis: Coach
M
Arlington High School
Joe Marsh
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Arlington High School
Ben Mendro
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Arlington High School
Jon Murray
Boys Cross Country: Asst
Girls Cross Country: Asst Coach
N
Arlington High School
Gary Nicklason
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
O
Arlington High School
Lance Otto
Baseball: Coach
P
Arlington High School
Lauryn Perrigo
Girls Basketball: Coach
Arlington High School
Alyson Piccolo
Boys Cross Country: Asst Coach
Boys Track: Coach
Girls Track: Coach
Girls Cross Country: Asst Coach
Arlington High School
Marianne Prause
Volleyball: Coach
R
Arlington High School
Leah Ross
Girls Basketball: Coach
S
Arlington High School
Mike Shierk
Cross Country: Head Coach
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Arlington High School
Jim Smoots
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Arlington High School
Scott Striegel
Baseball: Head Coach
W
Arlington High School
Whitney Williams
Volleyball: Head Coach

Copyright 2007-2016 WescoAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy