League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Arlington
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
Girls Wrestling
Wesco -
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Arlington0000
Cascade0000
Edmonds-Wd0000
Everett0000
Glacier Peak0000
Jackson0000
Kamiak0000
Lake Stevens0000
Lynnwood0000
Mariner0000
Marysville-Get0000
Marysville-Pil0000
Meadowdale0000
Monroe0000
Mount Vernon0000
Mountlake Ter0000
Oak Harbor0000
Shorecrest0000
Shorewood0000
Snohomish0000
Stanwood0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Girls Wrestling Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Sat, Dec 2 "Jump on In" Tournament
Yelm (Host)
9:00 AM Away YHS
Wed, Dec 6 Everett Festival
Everett (Host)
6:00 PM Away EvtHS
Wed, Dec 13 Arlington-Mt Vernon vs. BHS,SHS,SQ-Mt Baker
6:00 PM Home ArlHS
Sat, Dec 16 Lynden "Pride of Lady Lions" Tournament
Lynden (Host)
9:00 AM Away LHS
Wed, Jan 3 Nooksack Valley Festival
Nooksack Valley (Host)
6:00 PM Away NVHS
Wed, Jan 10 Lynden-Lakewood vs Arlington-Mt Baker
Lynden (Host)
6:00 PM Away LHS
Sat, Jan 13 JV Tournament
Arlington (Host)
Kamiak
7:00 AM Home ArlHS
Wed, Jan 17 Sedro-Woolley Festival
Sedro-Woolley (Host)
6:00 PM Away SWHS
Sat, Jan 20 Viking Girls Invitational Tournament
Puyallup (Host)
9:30 AM Away PHS
        Please get approval from PHS prior to adding to your schedule
Sat, Jan 27 Lady Knights Invitational
Kamiak (Host)
Arlington
Burlington-Edison
Blaine
Ballard
Bellingham
Darrington
Everett
Federal Way
Ingraham
Lakewood
Lynden
Mount Baker
Monroe
Mount Vernon
Nathan Hale
Nooksack Valley
Othello
Redmond
Sehome
Squalicum
Yelm
9:00 AM Away KamHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Copyright 2007-2016 WescoAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy