2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
School: Login | Register | Contacts
Baseball
Wesco - North 3A
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Arlington123143
Snohomish113124
Marysville-Pil8688
Stanwood68610
Marysville-Get312314
Oak Harbor313315
Everett212213


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Apr 24
Final
Scored By: Cody.Anderson
9Oak Harbor
0Marysville-Get *


Tuesday, Apr 25
Final
Scored By: Scott.Stencil
2Mariner
6Cascade *


Final
Scored By: Kevin.Agnew
7Jackson
2Kamiak *


Final
Scored By: Eric.Chartrand
5Monroe
1Lake Stevens *


Final
Scored By: Tony.Wolden
4Mount Vernon
1Glacier Peak *


Final
Scored By: Fraser.Dizard
3Mountlake Ter
9Lynnwood *


Final
Scored By: Alan.Bruns
5Edmonds-Wd
0Shorecrest *


Final
Scored By: wyatt.tonkin1
0Meadowdale
2Shorewood *


Final
Scored By: Gabriel.Rochon
6Everett
7Marysville-Get *


Final
Scored By: Kim.Hammons
1Oak Harbor
8Snohomish *


Final
Scored By: Cody.Bridgman
0Marysville-Pil
6Stanwood *


Wednesday, Apr 26
3:00 PM
Marysville-Get
Everett *


JksnHS
4:00 PM
Lake Stevens
Glacier Peak *


GPHS
4:00 PM
Lynnwood
Mountlake Ter *


MlkTerHS
4:00 PM
Shorecrest
Edmonds-Wd *


EWHS
4:00 PM
Shorewood
Meadowdale *


MdlHS
4:00 PM
Snohomish
Oak Harbor *


OHHS
4:00 PM
Stanwood
Marysville-Pil *


MPHS
4:30 PM
Cascade
Mount Vernon *


Anderson
6:00 PM
Jackson
Monroe *


MonHS
7:00 PM
Mariner
Kamiak *


KamHS
Thursday, Apr 27
4:00 PM
Mount Vernon
Ballard *


WhitMS
4:30 PM
Ballard
Mount Vernon *


Anderson
Friday, Apr 28
4:00 PM
Kamiak
Mariner *


MarHS
4:00 PM
Mount Vernon
Cascade *


CasHS
4:00 PM
Glacier Peak
Lake Stevens *


LSHS
4:00 PM
Monroe
Jackson *


JksnHS
4:00 PM
Snohomish
Edmonds-Wd *


EWHS
4:00 PM
Marysville-Pil
Shorewood *


MeridnPk
4:00 PM
Meadowdale
Stanwood *


StanHS
5:00 PM
Arlington
Mountlake Ter *


MlkTerHS
6:00 PM
Oak Harbor
Lynnwood *


LynnHS
6:30 PM
Everett
Shorecrest *


ShcstHS
Saturday, Apr 29
1:00 PM
Edmonds-Wd
Jackson *


JksnHS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2016-17 Varsity Baseball Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Arlington Opponent  
Sat, Mar 11 Mountlake Terrace Jamboree
Tue, Mar 14 Arlington 6 Lake Stevens 5
Thu, Mar 16 Arlington 5 Cascade 3
* Fri, Mar 17 Arlington 9 Snohomish 7
* Tue, Mar 21 Arlington 4 Snohomish 9
* Wed, Mar 22 Arlington 12 Marysville-Getchell 1
* Thu, Mar 30 Arlington 0 Edmonds-Woodway 2
* Fri, Mar 31 Arlington 3 Lynnwood 2
* Sat, Apr 1 Arlington 7 Marysville-Getchell 6
* Tue, Apr 4 Arlington 6 Oak Harbor 2
* Thu, Apr 6 Arlington 4 Oak Harbor 1
* Fri, Apr 7 Arlington 10 Shorecrest 0
* Tue, Apr 11 Arlington 2 Marysville-Pilchuck 6
* Thu, Apr 13 Arlington 11 Marysville-Pilchuck 0
* Fri, Apr 14 Arlington 5 Meadowdale 4
* Tue, Apr 18 Arlington 11 Everett 1
* Thu, Apr 20 Arlington 16 Everett 5
* Fri, Apr 21 Arlington 5 Shorewood 3

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Fri, Apr 28 Mountlake Terrace
5:00 PM Away MlkTerHS
* Mon, May 1 Stanwood
4:00 PM Away StanHS
* Tue, May 2 Stanwood
4:00 PM Home ArlHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
May 4 - May 133A District at Everett Memorial Stadium
May 20 - May 273A State at Safeco Field
 

Copyright 2007-2016 WescoAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy