2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
School: Login | Register | Contacts
Boys Track
Wesco - 3A
 WLT
Snohomish700
Edmonds-Wd411
Oak Harbor520
Arlington520
Lynnwood420
Shorecrest530
Stanwood431
Shorewood340
Marysville-Get250
Meadowdale260
Everett160
Marysville-Pil170
Mountlake Ter060


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Apr 24
 
JV Dual vs Lake Stevens
Lake Stevens
Arlington *


ArlHS
Wednesday, Apr 26
3:30 PM
Skagit Valley Championships
Sedro-Woolley
Mt Vernon Chr
La Conner
Concrete
Burlington-Ed
Mount Vernon
Anacortes *


AHS
Thursday, Apr 27
3:30 PM
Edmonds-Wd
Shorecrest *


ShrlnStd
3:30 PM
Shorewood
Mountlake Ter *


EdStad
3:30 PM
Snohomish
Arlington *


ArlHS
3:30 PM
Lake Stevens
Mariner *


Goddard
3:30 PM
Oak Harbor
Everett *


EvMem
3:30 PM
Lynnwood
Everett *


EvMem
3:30 PM
Oak Harbor
Lynnwood *


EvMem
3:30 PM
Marysville-Get
Marysville-Pil *


QuilCeda
3:30 PM
Stanwood
Marysville-Pil *


QuilCeda
3:30 PM
Stanwood
Marysville-Get *


QuilCeda
3:30 PM
Jackson
Glacier Peak *


VetMemSt
3:30 PM
Kamiak
Glacier Peak *


VetMemSt
3:30 PM
Kamiak
Jackson *


SnoHS
3:30 PM
Cascade
Monroe *


MonHS
3:30 PM
Meadowdale
Monroe *


MonHS
3:30 PM
Meadowdale
Cascade *


MonHS
Friday, Apr 28
2:30 PM
Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
Snohomish


Jesuit HS
3:30 PM
Skagit Valley Championships
Sedro-Woolley
Mt Vernon Chr
La Conner
Concrete
Burlington-Ed
Mount Vernon
Anacortes *


AHS
Saturday, Apr 29
Time TBD
Wenatchee
Sunnyside
Shorewood
North Central
Mountlake Ter
Mariner
Kamiak
Glacier Peak
Ephrata
Enumclaw
Eisenhower
Edmonds-Wd
Shorecrest *


ShrlnStd
Time TBD
Shoreline Invite
Woodinville
Shorewood *


8:00 AM
Wilson
Steilacoom
Squalicum
South Kitsap
Snohomish
Shoreline Chr
Rainier Beach
Puyallup
Pasco
Northwest
Newport
Mt. Tahoma
Mariner
Lynden
Lindbergh
Kentwood
Kent Meridian
Kennedy Catholic
Inglemoor
Highline
Hazen
Foster
Emerald Ridge
Decatur
Curtis
Chief Sealth
Chief Leschi
Bremerton
Auburn Riv
Federal Way *


FedWay
10:30 AM
Keith Jewett Invitational
Wapato
Thorp-Easton
Sunnyside
Prosser
Monroe
Ellensburg *


EHS Stad
11:00 AM
14th Annual Tomahawk Classic
Stanwood
Oak Harbor
Marysville-Get
Lakewood
Arlington
Marysville-Pil *


QuilCeda
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2016-17 Varsity Boys Track Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Arlington Opponent  
Sat, Mar 18 Chuck Randall Relays
Mon, Mar 20 All-Comers Meet
* Thu, Mar 23 Arlington 60 Lake Stevens 85
Mon, Mar 27 All-Comers Meet
* Thu, Mar 30 Arlington 88 Oak Harbor 57
* Thu, Mar 30 Arlington 99 Stanwood 46
Mon, Apr 10 All-Comers Meet
* Thu, Apr 13 Arlington 31 Everett 147
* Thu, Apr 13 Arlington 141 Marysville-Getchell 39
Mon, Apr 17 All-Comers Meet
* Thu, Apr 20 Arlington 124 Edmonds-Woodway 56
* Thu, Apr 20 Arlington 150 Marysville-Pilchuck 30
Sat, Apr 22 Viking Classic
        More Info
Mon, Apr 24 JV Dual vs Lake Stevens

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Thu, Apr 27 Snohomish
3:30 PM Home ArlHS
Sat, Apr 29 14th Annual Tomahawk Classic
Marysville-Pilchuck (Host)
11:00 AM Away QuilCeda

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 10, 3:30 PM
May 12, 5:30 PM
3A North Divisional Meet at Oak Harbor High School
 May 17, 3:30 PM
May 19, 5:30 PM
3A District Meet at Shoreline Stadium
 May 25, 12:00 AM
May 26, 12:00 AM
May 27, 12:00 AM
State Meet at Mt. Tahoma High School
 

Copyright 2007-2016 WescoAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy