2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
School: Login | Register | Contacts
Boys Soccer
Wesco - 3A
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Mountlake Ter300610
Edmonds-Wd300331
Lynnwood300420
Snohomish200410
Shorewood210241
Everett110141
Marysville-Pil120240
Shorecrest120241
Arlington120250
Meadowdale021151
Stanwood021052
Marysville-Get020131
Oak Harbor030241


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Tuesday, Mar 28
Final
Scored By: Kyle.Veach1
0Monroe
5Glacier Peak *


Final
Scored By: Tony.Dabbs
2Mariner
1Mount Vernon *


Final
Scored By: Gary.Harris
0Marysville-Get
2Shorewood *


Final
Scored By: Sam.Croft1
2Lake Stevens
1Cascade *


Final
Scored By: Kosta.Pitharoulis
0Jackson
3Kamiak *


Final
Scored By: Mike.Gudgeon
6Lynnwood
1Arlington *


Final
Scored By: Michael.Ochoa
0Meadowdale
3Edmonds-Wd *


Final
Scored By: Paul.Bartley1
3Snohomish
2Marysville-Pil *


Final
Scored By: George.Dremousis
0Stanwood
7Mountlake Ter *


Final
Scored By: Jeff.Laiblin
5Shorecrest
2Oak Harbor *


Wednesday, Mar 29
Final
Scored By: Michael.Bartley
0Marysville-Pil
6Archbishop Murp *


Friday, Mar 31
7:00 PM
Mountlake Ter
Shorewood *


ShrlnStd
7:30 PM
Mount Vernon
Jackson *


EvMem
7:30 PM
Kamiak
Lake Stevens *


LSHS
7:30 PM
Glacier Peak
Mariner *


Goddard
7:30 PM
Cascade
Monroe *


MonHS
7:30 PM
Marysville-Pil
Edmonds-Wd *


EdStad
7:30 PM
Marysville-Get
Everett *


Lincoln
7:30 PM
Meadowdale
Lynnwood *


LynnHS
7:30 PM
Oak Harbor
Snohomish *


VetMemSt
7:30 PM
Arlington
Stanwood *


StanHS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2016-17 Varsity Boys Soccer Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Arlington Opponent  
Sat, Mar 11 Arlington 6 Rochester 2
Tue, Mar 14 Arlington 0 Interlake 4
Fri, Mar 17 Arlington 0 Monroe 3
Tue, Mar 21 Arlington 0 Marysville-Pilchuck 2
* Fri, Mar 24 Arlington 3 Shorewood 1
* Sat, Mar 25 Arlington 3 Everett 4
* Tue, Mar 28 Arlington 1 Lynnwood 6

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Fri, Mar 31 Stanwood
7:30 PM Away StanHS
* Mon, Apr 3 Oak Harbor
7:30 PM Home ArlHS
* Tue, Apr 11 Shorecrest
7:00 PM Away ShrlnStd
* Fri, Apr 14 Mountlake Terrace
7:30 PM Home ArlHS
* Tue, Apr 18 Meadowdale
7:30 PM Away EdStad
* Fri, Apr 21 Marysville-Getchell
7:30 PM Home ArlHS
* Tue, Apr 25 Edmonds-Woodway
7:30 PM Away EdStad
* Fri, Apr 28 Snohomish
7:30 PM Away VetMemSt
* Mon, May 1 Marysville-Pilchuck
7:30 PM Home ArlHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
May 4 - May 133A District at Shoreline Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 WescoAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy