League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Cascade
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:2016 Silver Sidebar 250x300
alt2:Jackyes Jackets - Silver 7.18
Girls Swim
Wesco - North
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Archbishop Murp000000
Cascade000000
Everett000000
Glacier Peak000000
Lake Stevens000000
Marysville-Get000000
Marysville-Pil000000
Monroe000000
Mount Vernon000000
Oak Harbor000000
Snohomish000000
Stanwood000000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Girls Swim Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Thu, Sep 6 Jamboree
Kamiak (Host)
Cascade
Edmonds-Woodway
Lynnwood
Meadowdale
Mountlake Terrace
Shorecrest
Shorewood
3:15 PM Away KamHS
* Tue, Sep 11 Snohomish
3:15 PM Away SnoAqu
* Tue, Sep 11 Lake Stevens
3:15 PM Home SnoAqu
        at Snohomish Aquatics
* Thu, Sep 13 Stanwood
3:00 PM Away StanY
* Tue, Sep 18 Mount Vernon
2:30 PM Home FPP
* Thu, Sep 20 Marysville-Getchell
2:45 PM Away MPHS
* Thu, Sep 20 Marysville-Pilchuck
2:45 PM Away MPHS
Tue, Sep 25 Edmonds-Woodway
2:30 PM Home FPP
Sat, Sep 29 Mukilteo Invite
Kamiak (Host)
Cascade
Eastmont
Lake Stevens
Moses Lake
Wenatchee
9:00 AM Away KCAC
* Tue, Oct 2 Oak Harbor
2:30 PM Home FPP
* Thu, Oct 4 Monroe
2:30 PM Home FPP
Sat, Oct 6 District Dive Qualifier
4:00 PM SnoAqu
        Warm-ups 2:00 p.m.
Thu, Oct 11 Shorewood
3:30 PM Away ShlnPool
Sat, Oct 13 District Dive Qualifier
10:00 AM MarHS
        Warm-ups 8:00 a.m.
Tue, Oct 16 Kamiak
3:15 PM Away KamHS
Tue, Oct 16 Mariner
3:15 PM Away KamHS
* Thu, Oct 18 Everett
2:30 PM Home WstCst
* Thu, Oct 18 Archbishop Murphy
2:30 PM Home WstCst
Thu, Oct 25 JV Invitational
3:00 PM

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Oct 20, 10:00 AMDistrict Dive Qualifier at Kamiak High School
 Oct 31, 4:30 PM3A/4A Dive Prelims at Snohomish Aquatic Center
 Nov 1, 5:15 PM4A District Prelims at Snohomish Aquatic Center
 Nov 3, 10:00 AM4A District Finals at Snohomish Aquatic Center
 Nov 9, 10:00 AM
Nov 10, 10:00 AM
State Meet at King County Aquatics Center, Federa
 

Copyright 2007-2016 WescoAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy