League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Everett
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
alt2:2016 Silver Sidebar 250x300
Volleyball
Wesco - 3A
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Arlington100100
Oak Harbor100100
Snohomish8181
Archbishop Murp7374
Edmonds-Wd6373
Stanwood5555
Meadowdale4546
Shorecrest4546
Lynnwood4545
Everett4656
Marysville-Pil4646
Shorewood2728
Mountlake Ter2829
Marysville-Get1919
Cedarcrest1919


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Tuesday, Oct 22
7:00 PM
Glacier Peak
Cascade *


CasHS
7:00 PM
Jackson
Mount Vernon *


MVHS
7:00 PM
Monroe
Kamiak *


KamHS
7:00 PM
Lake Stevens
Mariner *


MarHS
7:00 PM
Archbishop Murp
Shorecrest *


ShcstHS
7:00 PM
Mountlake Ter
Meadowdale *


MdlHS
7:00 PM
Arlington
Stanwood *


StanHS
7:00 PM
Edmonds-Wd
Lynnwood *


LynnHS
7:00 PM
Marysville-Get
Marysville-Pil *


MPHS
7:00 PM
Snohomish
Oak Harbor *


OHHS
7:00 PM
Shorewood
Cedarcrest *


CdrcstHS
Wednesday, Oct 23
7:00 PM
Cascade
Jackson *


JksnHS
7:00 PM
Meadowdale
Shorecrest *


ShcstHS
7:00 PM
Edmonds-Wd
Shorewood *


ShwdHS
7:00 PM
Cedarcrest
Lynnwood *


LynnHS
7:00 PM
Everett
Marysville-Pil *


MPHS
Thursday, Oct 24
** RESCHEDULED / Wed, Oct 23 **
Cascade
Jackson *


7:00 PM
Kamiak
Mariner *


MarHS
7:00 PM
Monroe
Lake Stevens *


LSHS
7:00 PM
Mount Vernon
Glacier Peak *


GPHS
** RESCHEDULED / Wed, Oct 23 **
Cedarcrest
Lynnwood *


7:00 PM
Mountlake Ter
Archbishop Murp *


AMHS
** RESCHEDULED / Wed, Oct 23 **
Edmonds-Wd
Shorewood *


** RESCHEDULED / Wed, Oct 23 **
Everett
Marysville-Pil *


7:00 PM
Oak Harbor
Arlington *


ArlHS
** RESCHEDULED / Wed, Oct 23 **
Meadowdale
Shorecrest *


7:00 PM
Stanwood
Snohomish *


SnoHS
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Volleyball Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Everett Opponent  
Mon, Aug 26 First Practice
Wed, Sep 11 Everett 3 Cascade 0
* Thu, Sep 12 Everett 2 Shorecrest 3
* Tue, Sep 17 Everett 3 Mountlake Terrace 1
* Tue, Sep 24 Everett 2 Archbishop Murphy 3
* Thu, Sep 26 Everett 0 Shorewood 3
* Tue, Oct 1 Everett 3 Lynnwood 2
* Thu, Oct 3 Everett 2 Meadowdale 3
* Tue, Oct 8 Everett 3 Cedarcrest 0
* Thu, Oct 10 Everett 3 Marysville-Getchell 1
* Tue, Oct 15 Everett 0 Arlington 3
* Thu, Oct 17 Everett 0 Oak Harbor 3

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Wed, Oct 23 Marysville-Pilchuck
7:00 PM Away MPHS
* Mon, Oct 28 Stanwood
7:00 PM Home EvtHS
* Wed, Oct 30 Snohomish
7:00 PM Away SnoHS
* Tue, Nov 5 Edmonds-Woodway
7:00 PM Home EvtHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Nov 7 - Nov 163A District at Marysville-Pilchuck High School
Nov 22 - Nov 233A State at SunDome, Yakima
 

Copyright 2007-2016 WescoAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy