2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
School: Login | Register | Contacts
Softball
Wesco - North 3A
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Snohomish120131
Everett7485
Marysville-Pil7586
Marysville-Get5565
Stanwood5768
Arlington48410
Oak Harbor111113


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Apr 24
Final
Scored By: Mike.Birch1
16Monroe
0Cascade *


Final
Scored By: Sarah.Hirsch
0Kamiak
10Lake Stevens *


Final
Scored By: Kyle.Peacocke
22Jackson
1Mariner *


Final
Scored By: Jay.Silver1
13Glacier Peak
1Mount Vernon *


Final
Scored By: Cherlyn.Schander
11Shorecrest
9Stanwood *


Final
Scored By: Lou.Kennedy
1Mountlake Ter
2Snohomish *


Tuesday, Apr 25
Final
Scored By: Paul.Jensen
14Oak Harbor
15Shorewood *


Final
Scored By: Dan.Eng
4Lynnwood
11Arlington *


Final
Scored By: Aaron.Zachry
10Mountlake Ter
9Marysville-Pil *


Final
Scored By: Lou.Kennedy
1Meadowdale
16Snohomish *


Final
Scored By: Cherlyn.Schander
15Edmonds-Wd
3Stanwood *


Awaiting Score
Monroe
Mariner *


MarHS
Final
Scored By: Mike.Millar
1Shorecrest
12Everett *


Wednesday, Apr 26
4:00 PM
Glacier Peak
Jackson *


JksnHS
4:00 PM
Cascade
Kamiak *


KamHS
4:00 PM
Mount Vernon
Mariner *


MarHS
4:00 PM
Everett
Oak Harbor *


OHHS
4:00 PM
Marysville-Pil
Snohomish *


SnoHS
4:00 PM
Marysville-Get
Stanwood *


StanHS
6:00 PM
Lake Stevens
Monroe *


MonHS
Thursday, Apr 27
4:00 PM
Shorecrest
Marysville-Get *


MGHS
4:00 PM
Arlington
Mountlake Ter *


MlkTerHS
Friday, Apr 28
4:00 PM
Lake Stevens
Cascade *


CasHS
4:00 PM
Mariner
Glacier Peak *


GPHS
4:00 PM
Kamiak
Mount Vernon *


MVHS
4:00 PM
Shorecrest
Meadowdale *


MdlHS
4:00 PM
Edmonds-Wd
Mountlake Ter *


MlkTerHS
4:00 PM
Oak Harbor
Arlington *


ArlHS
4:00 PM
Stanwood
Marysville-Pil *


MPHS
4:00 PM
Marysville-Get
Squalicum *


SqualHS
6:00 PM
Jackson
Monroe *


MonHS
6:00 PM
Lynnwood
Shorewood *


MeridnPk
7:00 PM
Snohomish
Everett *


Lincoln
Saturday, Apr 29
1:00 PM
Bothell
Cascade *


CasHS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2016-17 Varsity Softball Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Everett Opponent  
Sat, Mar 11 Everett Jamboree
* Fri, Mar 17 Everett 18 Oak Harbor 0
* Tue, Mar 21 Everett 3 Marysville-Getchell 4
* Wed, Mar 22 Everett 1 Snohomish 13
Tue, Mar 28 Everett 0 Jackson 18
* Fri, Mar 31 Everett 13 Marysville-Pilchuck 6
Mon, Apr 3 Everett 12 Lakewood 6
* Mon, Apr 10 Everett 25 Arlington 8
* Tue, Apr 11 Everett 3 Mountlake Terrace 8
* Wed, Apr 12 Everett 1 Meadowdale 7
* Fri, Apr 14 Everett 6 Edmonds-Woodway 5
* Wed, Apr 19 Everett 8 Stanwood 2
* Fri, Apr 21 Everett 8 Lynnwood 4
* Tue, Apr 25 Everett 12 Shorecrest 1

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Wed, Apr 26 Oak Harbor
4:00 PM Away OHHS
* Fri, Apr 28 Snohomish
7:00 PM Home Lincoln
* Mon, May 1 Shorewood
6:00 PM Away MeridnPk
* Wed, May 3 Marysville-Getchell
4:00 PM Away MGHS
* Fri, May 5 Stanwood
7:00 PM Home Lincoln
* Mon, May 8 Marysville-Pilchuck
7:00 PM Home Lincoln
* Tue, May 9 Arlington
7:00 PM Home Lincoln

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
May 11 - May 183A District at Phil Johnson Fields
 

Copyright 2007-2016 WescoAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy