League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Everett
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Brent Wolters Silver3
alt2:2016 Silver Sidebar 250x300
Softball
Wesco - North 3A
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Snohomish110121
Everett91102
Marysville-Pil92112
Marysville-Get4646
Arlington29211
Oak Harbor19111
Stanwood110112


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Seagull Softball 2018
Photo Store
Monday, Apr 16
** RESCHEDULED / Mon, Apr 23 **
Edmonds-Wd
Oak Harbor *


** RESCHEDULED / Mon, Apr 23 **
Arlington
Meadowdale *


Final
Scored By: Sara.Wike
19Marysville-Pil
0Lynnwood *


** RESCHEDULED / Tue, Apr 17 **
Stanwood
Mountlake Ter *


** POSTPONED **
Marysville-Get
Cascade *


CasHS
Tuesday, Apr 17
** RESCHEDULED / Thu, Apr 26 **
Cascade
Mariner *


** RESCHEDULED / Fri, Apr 20 **
Kamiak
Jackson *


Final
Scored By: Cheyenne.Walker
14Lake Stevens
0Mount Vernon *


** RESCHEDULED / Wed, Apr 18 **
Monroe
Glacier Peak *


Final
Scored By: Shannon.Rasmussen
1Stanwood
14Mountlake Ter *


Wednesday, Apr 18
Final
Scored By: Lou.Kennedy
0Lynnwood
10Snohomish *


Final
Scored By: Mike.Moran2
5Meadowdale
4Marysville-Get *


Final
Scored By: Dan.Eng
10Mountlake Ter
5Arlington *


Final
Scored By: Mike.Venable
7Marysville-Pil
2Edmonds-Wd *


** RESCHEDULED / Mon, Apr 30 **
Monroe
Kamiak *


Final
Scored By: Stephanie.Celix
6Monroe
0Glacier Peak *


Final
Scored By: Mike.Millar
1Stanwood
11Everett *


Thursday, Apr 19
Final
Scored By: Ann.Bradley
9Glacier Peak
1Kamiak *


Final
Scored By: Tawnya.Rose
10Jackson
0Cascade *


Final
Scored By: Dennis.Hopkins
5Everett
4Meadowdale *


Final
Scored By: Ashley.Tuiasosopo
0Mount Vernon
10Monroe *


Friday, Apr 20
Final
Scored By: Cheyenne.Walker
17Glacier Peak
1Mount Vernon *


Final
Scored By: Sarah.Hirsch
0Mariner
14Lake Stevens *


Final
Scored By: Lou.Kennedy
3Edmonds-Wd
5Snohomish *


Final
Scored By: Tashina.Tosh
10Meadowdale
4Oak Harbor *


Final
Scored By: Mike.Moran2
14Mountlake Ter
8Marysville-Get *


Final
Scored By: Sara.Wike
21Everett
1Lynnwood *


Final
Scored By: Kyle.Peacocke
1Kamiak
8Jackson *


Saturday, Apr 21
12:00 PM
Lake Stevens
Mount Si *


Cen Park
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Softball Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Everett Opponent  
Sat, Mar 10 Everett Jamboree
Wed, Mar 14 Everett 15 Ferndale 0
* Fri, Mar 16 Everett 18 Oak Harbor 0
* Tue, Mar 20 Everett 9 Marysville-Getchell 1
* Wed, Mar 21 Everett 1 Snohomish 11
Thu, Mar 22 Everett 0 Jackson 3
* Wed, Mar 28 Everett 10 Arlington 0
* Fri, Mar 30 Everett 6 Marysville-Pilchuck 5
* Tue, Apr 10 Everett 8 Mountlake Terrace 5
* Fri, Apr 13 Everett 5 Edmonds-Woodway 4
* Wed, Apr 18 Everett 11 Stanwood 1
* Thu, Apr 19 Everett 5 Meadowdale 4
* Fri, Apr 20 Everett 21 Lynnwood 1

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Tue, Apr 24 Shorecrest
4:00 PM Away ShcstHS
* Wed, Apr 25 Oak Harbor
7:00 PM Home Lincoln
* Fri, Apr 27 Snohomish
4:00 PM Away SnoHS
* Mon, Apr 30 Shorewood
7:00 PM Home Lincoln
* Wed, May 2 Marysville-Getchell
7:00 PM Home Lincoln
* Fri, May 4 Stanwood
4:00 PM Away StanHS
* Mon, May 7 Marysville-Pilchuck
4:00 PM Away MPHS
* Tue, May 8 Arlington
4:00 PM Away ArlHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
May 103A Play-In at Higher Seed
May 15 - May 183A District at Phil Johnson Fields
May 25 - May 263A State at Regional Athletic Complex
 

Copyright 2007-2016 WescoAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy