2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
School: Login | Register | Contacts
Girls Track
Wesco - 3A
 WLT
Arlington710
Edmonds-Wd610
Stanwood820
Shorecrest520
Oak Harbor530
Snohomish530
Lynnwood430
Shorewood350
Marysville-Get360
Meadowdale190
Marysville-Pil190
Everett070
Mountlake Ter070


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Thursday, May 25
 
2A State
Sehome
Sedro-Woolley
Sammamish
Mountlake Ter
Lynden
Liberty
Lakewood
Granite Falls
Cedarcrest
Burlington-Ed
Blaine
Bellingham
Archbishop Murp
Anacortes


MTHS
 
State Meet
Stanwood
Snohomish
Shorewood
Shorecrest
Oak Harbor
Mount Vernon
Monroe
Meadowdale
Marysville-Pil
Marysville-Get
Mariner
Lynnwood
Lake Stevens
Kamiak
Jackson
Glacier Peak
Everett
Edmonds-Wd
Cascade
Arlington


MTHS
Friday, May 26
 
2A State
Sehome
Sedro-Woolley
Sammamish
Mountlake Ter
Lynden
Liberty
Lakewood
Granite Falls
Cedarcrest
Burlington-Ed
Blaine
Bellingham
Archbishop Murp
Anacortes


MTHS
 
State Meet
Stanwood
Snohomish
Shorewood
Shorecrest
Oak Harbor
Mount Vernon
Monroe
Meadowdale
Marysville-Pil
Marysville-Get
Mariner
Lynnwood
Lake Stevens
Kamiak
Jackson
Glacier Peak
Everett
Edmonds-Wd
Cascade
Arlington


MTHS
Saturday, May 27
 
2A State
Sehome
Sedro-Woolley
Sammamish
Mountlake Ter
Lynden
Liberty
Lakewood
Granite Falls
Cedarcrest
Burlington-Ed
Blaine
Bellingham
Archbishop Murp
Anacortes


MTHS
 
State Meet
Stanwood
Snohomish
Shorewood
Shorecrest
Oak Harbor
Mount Vernon
Monroe
Meadowdale
Marysville-Pil
Marysville-Get
Mariner
Lynnwood
Lake Stevens
Kamiak
Jackson
Glacier Peak
Everett
Edmonds-Wd
Cascade
Arlington


MTHS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2016-17 Varsity Girls Track Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Everett Opponent  
Fri, Mar 17 Everett/Mukilteo Jamboree
* Thu, Mar 23 Everett 70 Mariner 75
* Thu, Mar 30 Everett 72 Marysville-Pilchuck 74
* Thu, Mar 30 Everett 53 Shorecrest 97
* Thu, Apr 13 Everett 67 Arlington 118
* Thu, Apr 13 Everett 85 Marysville-Getchell 89
* Thu, Apr 20 Everett 59 Stanwood 88
* Thu, Apr 20 Everett 67 Snohomish 70
* Thu, Apr 27 Everett Lynnwood
* Thu, Apr 27 Everett Oak Harbor
Fri, May 5 Everett City Meet
        Field Events 4:30/Running Events 5:30

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 10, 3:30 PM
May 12, 5:30 PM
3A North Divisional Meet at Oak Harbor High School
 May 17, 3:30 PM
May 19, 5:30 PM
3A District Championship at Shoreline Stadium
 May 25, 12:00 AM
May 26, 12:00 AM
May 27, 12:00 AM
State Meet at Mt. Tahoma High School
 

Copyright 2007-2016 WescoAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy