2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
School: Login | Register | Contacts
Girls Track
Wesco - 3A
 WLT
Arlington000
Edmonds-Wd000
Everett000
Lynnwood000
Marysville-Get000
Marysville-Pil000
Meadowdale000
Mountlake Ter000
Oak Harbor000
Shorecrest000
Shorewood000
Snohomish000
Stanwood000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Mar 20
 
All-Comers Meet
Marysville-Get
Lake Stevens
Arlington
Monroe *


MonHS
Thursday, Mar 23
3:30 PM
Everett
Mariner *


Goddard
3:30 PM
Marysville-Pil
Lynnwood
Jackson *


EvMem
3:30 PM
Arlington
Lake Stevens *


LSHS
3:30 PM
Oak Harbor
Mount Vernon *


OHHS
3:30 PM
Cascade
Edmonds-Wd *


EdStad
3:30 PM
Kamiak
Marysville-Get *


QuilCeda
3:30 PM
Meadowdale
Glacier Peak
Shorewood *


ShrlnStd
3:30 PM
Monroe
Snohomish *


VetMemSt
3:30 PM
Shorecrest
Mountlake Ter
Stanwood *


StanHS
Saturday, Mar 25
9:00 AM
Kent-Meridian Invite
Todd Beamer
Timberline
Olympic
North Kitsap
Meadowdale
Kingston
Evergreen
Enumclaw
Decatur
Capital
Bonney Lake
Auburn MV
Kent Meridian *


French
11:00 AM
Snohomish
Lake Stevens
Glacier Peak
Eastmont
Cashmere
Wenatchee *


WHS TR
12:00 PM
Ram Relays
Pullman
Mt. Spokane
Monroe
W Valley (Yak) *


WVFC
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2016-17 Varsity Girls Track Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Everett Opponent  
Fri, Mar 17 Everett/Mukilteo Jamboree

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Thu, Mar 23 Mariner
3:30 PM Away Goddard
* Thu, Mar 30
Marysville-Pilchuck (Host)
Everett
Shorecrest
3:30 PM Away QuilCeda
* Thu, Apr 13
Arlington (Host)
Everett
Marysville-Getchell
3:30 PM Away ArlHS
* Thu, Apr 20
Stanwood (Host)
Everett
Snohomish
3:30 PM Away StanHS
* Thu, Apr 27
Everett (Host)
Lynnwood
Oak Harbor
3:30 PM Home EvtHS
Fri, May 5 Everett City Meet
4:30 PM EvMem
        Field Events 4:30/Running Events 5:30

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 10, 3:30 PM
May 12, 5:30 PM
3A North Divisional Meet at Oak Harbor High School
 May 17, 3:30 PM
May 19, 5:30 PM
3A District Championship at Shoreline Stadium
 May 25, 12:00 AM
May 26, 12:00 AM
May 27, 12:00 AM
State Meet at Mt. Tahoma High School
 

Copyright 2007-2016 WescoAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy