2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
School: Login | Register | Contacts
Baseball
Wesco - North 3A
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Arlington123143
Snohomish103114
Marysville-Pil8587
Stanwood58510
Marysville-Get310312
Everett211212
Oak Harbor212214


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Apr 24
4:00 PM
Oak Harbor
Marysville-Get *


MPHS
Tuesday, Apr 25
4:00 PM
Mariner
Cascade *


CasHS
4:00 PM
Jackson
Kamiak *


KamHS
4:00 PM
Monroe
Lake Stevens *


LSHS
4:00 PM
Mount Vernon
Glacier Peak *


GPHS
4:00 PM
Mountlake Ter
Lynnwood *


LynnHS
4:00 PM
Edmonds-Wd
Shorecrest *


ShcstHS
4:00 PM
Meadowdale
Shorewood *


MeridnPk
4:00 PM
Everett
Marysville-Get *


MPHS
4:00 PM
Oak Harbor
Snohomish *


SnoHS
4:00 PM
Marysville-Pil
Stanwood *


StanHS
Wednesday, Apr 26
3:00 PM
Marysville-Get
Everett *


JksnHS
4:00 PM
Lake Stevens
Glacier Peak *


GPHS
4:00 PM
Lynnwood
Mountlake Ter *


MlkTerHS
4:00 PM
Shorecrest
Edmonds-Wd *


EWHS
4:00 PM
Shorewood
Meadowdale *


MdlHS
4:00 PM
Snohomish
Oak Harbor *


OHHS
4:00 PM
Stanwood
Marysville-Pil *


MPHS
4:30 PM
Cascade
Mount Vernon *


Anderson
6:00 PM
Jackson
Monroe *


MonHS
7:00 PM
Mariner
Kamiak *


KamHS
Thursday, Apr 27
4:00 PM
Mount Vernon
Ballard *


WhitMS
4:30 PM
Ballard
Mount Vernon *


Anderson
Friday, Apr 28
4:00 PM
Kamiak
Mariner *


MarHS
4:00 PM
Mount Vernon
Cascade *


CasHS
4:00 PM
Glacier Peak
Lake Stevens *


LSHS
4:00 PM
Monroe
Jackson *


JksnHS
4:00 PM
Snohomish
Edmonds-Wd *


EWHS
4:00 PM
Marysville-Pil
Shorewood *


MeridnPk
4:00 PM
Meadowdale
Stanwood *


StanHS
5:00 PM
Arlington
Mountlake Ter *


MlkTerHS
6:00 PM
Oak Harbor
Lynnwood *


LynnHS
6:30 PM
Everett
Shorecrest *


ShcstHS
Saturday, Apr 29
1:00 PM
Edmonds-Wd
Jackson *


JksnHS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2016-17 Varsity Baseball Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Everett Opponent  
* Thu, Mar 16 Everett 11 Oak Harbor 3
* Tue, Mar 21 Everett 2 Oak Harbor 1
* Wed, Mar 22 Everett 1 Stanwood 2
* Fri, Mar 24 Everett 0 Stanwood 2
* Tue, Mar 28 Everett 1 Edmonds-Woodway 6
* Wed, Mar 29 Everett 0 Meadowdale 3
* Fri, Mar 31 Everett 0 Shorewood 2
Tue, Apr 4 Everett 6 Cascade 7
Thu, Apr 6 Everett Lakewood
        Postponed, new date to be determined
* Sat, Apr 8 Everett 3 Lynnwood 4
* Tue, Apr 11 Everett 0 Snohomish 6
* Thu, Apr 13 Everett 1 Snohomish 3
* Fri, Apr 14 Everett 5 Mountlake Terrace 7
* Tue, Apr 18 Everett 1 Arlington 11
* Thu, Apr 20 Everett 5 Arlington 16

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Tue, Apr 25 Marysville-Getchell
4:00 PM Away MPHS
* Wed, Apr 26 Marysville-Getchell
3:00 PM Home JksnHS
        Change of location
* Fri, Apr 28 Shorecrest
6:30 PM Away ShcstHS
* Mon, May 1 Marysville-Pilchuck
4:00 PM Away MPHS
* Tue, May 2 Marysville-Pilchuck
4:00 PM Home EvMem

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
May 4 - May 133A District at Everett Memorial Stadium
May 20 - May 273A State at Safeco Field
 

Copyright 2007-2016 WescoAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy