League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Lake Stevens
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
Girls Swim
Wesco - North
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Lake Stevens9001010
Snohomish711921
Stanwood711921
Oak Harbor540640
Mount Vernon540660
Cascade450570
Monroe450660
Marysville-Pil270470
Everett180280
Marysville-Get090290


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
2016 Viking Swim
Photo Store
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Girls Swim Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Lake Stevens Opponent  
* Tue, Sep 12 Lake Stevens 135 Everett 51
Thu, Sep 14 Lake Stevens 83 Shorecrest 102
* Tue, Sep 19 Lake Stevens 108 Stanwood 75
* Thu, Sep 21 Lake Stevens 111 Oak Harbor 74
Sat, Sep 23 Mukilteo Invite
Lake Stevens Kamiak (Host)
Aberdeen
Bainbridge
Cascade
Capital
Davis
Eastmont
Glacier Peak
Marysville-Getchell
Moses Lake
Marysville-Pilchuck
Mount Vernon
Peninsula
Wenatchee
* Tue, Sep 26 Lake Stevens 127 Monroe 59
* Tue, Oct 3 Lake Stevens 118 Cascade 68
Sat, Oct 7 District Dive Qualifier
        8:30 a.m. Warm Up
* Tue, Oct 10 Lake Stevens 137 Marysville-Getchell 44
* Tue, Oct 10 Lake Stevens 131 Marysville-Pilchuck 53
* Thu, Oct 12 Lake Stevens 119 Mount Vernon 64
Thu, Oct 12 Lake Stevens 141 Archbishop Murphy 43
Sat, Oct 14 District Dive Qualifier
        8:30 a.m. Warm Up
* Tue, Oct 17 Lake Stevens 108 Snohomish 78
Sat, Oct 21 District Dive Qualifier
        8:30 a.m. Warm Up
* Thu, Oct 26 North JV Champs
        Warm Ups start at 2:15

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Nov 2, 5:30 PM
Nov 4, 10:00 AM
District Championship at Snohomish Aquatic Center
 Nov 10, 10:00 AM
Nov 11, 10:00 AM
State Championship at King County Aquatics Center, Federa
 

Copyright 2007-2016 WescoAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy