League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Lake Stevens
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Jackyes Jackets - Silver 7.18
alt2:2016 Silver Sidebar 250x300
Girls Cross Country
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Archbishop Murp0000
Arlington0000
Cascade0000
Cedarcrest0000
Edmonds-Wd0000
Everett0000
Glacier Peak0000
Jackson0000
Kamiak0000
Lake Stevens0000
Lynnwood0000
Mariner0000
Marysville-Get0000
Marysville-Pil0000
Meadowdale0000
Monroe0000
Mount Vernon0000
Mountlake Ter0000
Oak Harbor0000
Shorecrest0000
Shorewood0000
Snohomish0000
Stanwood0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
2018 Cross Country
Photo Store
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Cross Country Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Wed, Sep 11
Arlington (Host)
Lake Stevens
Marysville-Getchell
Mountlake Terrace
Shorecrest
Snohomish
Stanwood
3:45 PM Away RvrMdws
Sat, Sep 21 South Whidbey Invite
South Whidbey (Host)
Arlington
Blaine
Cascade
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Everett
Edmonds-Woodway
Kings
Lynden Christian
Lakewood
Lake Stevens
Meridian
Mountlake Terrace
Nooksack Valley
Oak Harbor
Peninsula
Shorecrest
Sultan
Shorewood
Sedro-Woolley
Away
* Wed, Sep 25
Mountlake Terrace (Host)
Lake Stevens
Mount Vernon
Oak Harbor
3:45 PM Away MlkTerHS
Sat, Oct 5 Nike 13th Annual Twilight Invitational
Marysville-Getchell (Host)
2:45 PM Away CdrcrstG
Sat, Oct 12 Hole in the Wall
Lakewood (Host)
Jesuit, OR
University Prep.
Auburn Mountainview
Arlington
Blaine
Bellevue
Bush
Bainbridge
Bothell
Crosspoint
Chelan
Chiawana
Cascade
Cheney
Cleveland
Camas
Central Kitsap
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Columbia River
Eastside Catholic
Eastmont
Eisenhower
Eastlake
Elma
Everett
Franklin
Foster
Ferndale
Gig Harbor
Garfield
Glacier Peak
Hockinson
Interlake
Ingraham
Issaquah
Inglemoor
Juanita
Kelso
Kings
Klahowya
Kingston
Kentridge
Lynden Christian
Liberty
Lakeside
Lynden
Lake Stevens
Lynnwood
Mount Baker
Meadowdale
Mercer Island
Medical Lake
Monroe
Marysville-Pilchuck
Mount Rainier
Mount Si
Mountlake Terrace
Mount Vernon
Newport
Northwest
North Kitsap
Nooksack Valley
O\'Dea
Overlake
Orcas Island
Port Angeles
Prairie
Port Townsend
Roosevelt
Renton
Seattle Academy
Seattle Christian
Sehome
Shelton
Skyline
Sammamish
Squalicum
Sedro-Woolley
Tahoma
Wilbur-Creston
Woodinville
West Seattle
Walla Walla
Away LWHS
* Thu, Oct 17
Stanwood (Host)
Arlington
Lake Stevens
Oak Harbor
3:45 PM Away StanHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Copyright 2007-2016 WescoAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy