League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Lake Stevens
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:2016 Silver Sidebar 250x300
alt2:Silver Sponsor
Girls Wrestling
Wesco -
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Everett2020
Monroe1010
Arlington0000
Cascade0000
Cedarcrest0000
Edmonds-Wd0000
Glacier Peak0000
Jackson0000
Kamiak0000
Lake Stevens0000
Lynnwood0000
Mariner0000
Marysville-Get0000
Marysville-Pil0000
Meadowdale0000
Mount Vernon0000
Mountlake Ter0000
Oak Harbor0000
Snohomish0000
Stanwood0101


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Tuesday, Dec 11
 
Marysville Scramble
Snohomish
Monroe
Marysville-Get
Mariner
Kamiak
Jackson
Glacier Peak
Everett
Edmonds-Wd
Cedarcrest
Cascade
Marysville-Pil *


MPHS
Wednesday, Dec 12
 
Oak Harbor Scramble
Stanwood
Squalicum
Sehome
Mount Vernon
Meridian
Mariner
Kamiak
Jackson
Cascade
Bellingham
Lakewood
Oak Harbor *


Gym
Final
Scored By: Barb.Morgan
42Everett
24Sedro-Woolley *


Awaiting Score
Arlington
Sedro-Woolley *


SWHS
 
Mount Baker
Lynden
Ferndale
Burlington-Ed
Blaine
Nooksack Valley *


NVHS
Thursday, Dec 13
6:00 PM
Bellevue
Juanita *


Juanita
Saturday, Dec 15
7:00 AM
North Creek
Everett *


EvtHS
10:00 AM
Lynden "Pride of Lady Lions" Tournament
Wilson
White River
Todd Beamer
Steilacoom
Stanwood
Squalicum
Snohomish
Sehome
Sedro-Woolley
Royal
Pasco
Othello
Oak Harbor
Nooksack Valley
Mount Vernon
Mount Baker
Meridian
Marysville-Pil
Marysville-Get
Mariner
Lakewood
Kent Meridian
Kamiak
Jackson
Granite Falls
Glacier Peak
Friday Harbor
Forks
Ferndale
Everett
Enumclaw
Edmonds-Wd
Decatur
Darrington
Concrete
Chief Sealth
Cascade
Burlington-Ed
Blaine
Bellingham
Ballard
Arlington
Lynden *


LHS
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Girls Wrestling Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Wed, Jan 9 Scramble @ Mt. Vernon
Mount Vernon (Host)
Archbishop Murphy
Glacier Peak
Kamiak
Lake Stevens
Mariner
Marysville-Getchell
Marysville-Pilchuck
Shorecrest
Snohomish
Stanwood
Shorewood
6:00 PM Away MVHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Copyright 2007-2016 WescoAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy