League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Marysville-Pilchuck
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
alt2:2016 Silver Sidebar 250x300
Girls Soccer
Wesco - 3A
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Edmonds-Wd13101740
Cedarcrest11301360
Archbishop Murp10221352
Snohomish10311451
Shorecrest8331154
Shorewood8421272
Stanwood8608100
Meadowdale6717102
Arlington6719101
Oak Harbor491691
Lynnwood4914102
Marysville-Get3923113
Marysville-Pil31014111
Everett11122113
Mountlake Ter11211141


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Marysville-Pilchuck Opponent  
Mon, Aug 20 First Day of Practice
Tue, Sep 4 Marysville-Pilchuck 2 Mountlake Terrace 0
* Thu, Sep 6 Marysville-Pilchuck 1 Lynnwood 1
Sat, Sep 8 Marysville-Pilchuck 0 Glacier Peak 9
* Tue, Sep 11 Marysville-Pilchuck 0 Edmonds-Woodway 6
* Thu, Sep 13 Marysville-Pilchuck 1 Archbishop Murphy 2
* Tue, Sep 18 Marysville-Pilchuck 0 Shorecrest 3
* Thu, Sep 20 Marysville-Pilchuck 0 Mountlake Terrace 1
* Tue, Sep 25 Marysville-Pilchuck 1 Meadowdale 0
* Thu, Sep 27 Marysville-Pilchuck 0 Cedarcrest 4
* Sat, Sep 29 Marysville-Pilchuck 1 Snohomish 5
* Tue, Oct 2 Marysville-Pilchuck 4 Shorewood 1
* Tue, Oct 9 Marysville-Pilchuck 0 Oak Harbor 3
* Thu, Oct 11 Marysville-Pilchuck 1 Arlington 2
* Tue, Oct 16 Marysville-Pilchuck 1 Marysville-Getchell 2
* Thu, Oct 18 Marysville-Pilchuck 5 Everett 0
* Tue, Oct 23 Marysville-Pilchuck 2 Stanwood 3

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Oct 25 - Nov 33A District at Shoreline Stadium
Nov 5 - Nov 173A State at Sparks Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 WescoAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy