League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Marysville-Pilchuck
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Jackyes Jackets - Silver 7.18
alt2:Home Valuation 2.18
Girls Soccer
Wesco - 3A
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Archbishop Murp501611
Edmonds-Wd510620
Shorecrest401502
Cedarcrest400510
Shorewood410520
Stanwood420440
Snohomish221331
Meadowdale220231
Arlington131241
Lynnwood131142
Marysville-Get141152
Mountlake Ter141161
Everett150251
Oak Harbor150350
Marysville-Pil041151


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Tuesday, Sep 25
6:00 PM
Oak Harbor
Archbishop Murp *


AMHS
6:30 PM
Shorecrest
Stanwood *


StanHS
7:00 PM
Arlington
Shorewood *


ShrlnStd
7:30 PM
Cedarcrest
Snohomish *


VetMemSt
7:30 PM
Everett
Lynnwood *


LynnHS
7:30 PM
Meadowdale
Marysville-Pil *


MPHS
7:30 PM
Marysville-Get
Edmonds-Wd *


EdStad
7:30 PM
Glacier Peak
Mount Vernon *


MVHS
7:30 PM
Jackson
Cascade *


EvMem
7:30 PM
Lake Stevens
Monroe *


MonHS
7:30 PM
Mariner
Kamiak *


KamHS
Thursday, Sep 27
6:30 PM
Lynnwood
Stanwood *


StanHS
7:00 PM
Marysville-Pil
Cedarcrest *


CHS
7:00 PM
Oak Harbor
Shorewood *


ShrlnStd
7:30 PM
Archbishop Murp
Marysville-Get *


MGHS
7:30 PM
Arlington
Mountlake Ter *


LynnHS
7:30 PM
Everett
Meadowdale *


EdStad
7:30 PM
Shorecrest
Snohomish *


VetMemSt
7:30 PM
Cascade
Mariner *


Goddard
7:30 PM
Glacier Peak
Monroe *


MonHS
7:30 PM
Kamiak
Jackson *


EvMem
7:30 PM
Lake Stevens
Mount Vernon *


MVHS
Saturday, Sep 29
1:00 PM
Snohomish
Marysville-Pil *


MPHS
3:00 PM
Cedarcrest
Meadowdale *


EdStad
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Marysville-Pilchuck Opponent  
Mon, Aug 20 First Day of Practice
Tue, Sep 4 Marysville-Pilchuck 2 Mountlake Terrace 0
* Thu, Sep 6 Marysville-Pilchuck 1 Lynnwood 1
Sat, Sep 8 Marysville-Pilchuck 0 Glacier Peak 9
* Tue, Sep 11 Marysville-Pilchuck 0 Edmonds-Woodway 6
* Thu, Sep 13 Marysville-Pilchuck 1 Archbishop Murphy 2
* Tue, Sep 18 Marysville-Pilchuck 0 Shorecrest 3
* Thu, Sep 20 Marysville-Pilchuck 0 Mountlake Terrace 1

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Tue, Sep 25 Meadowdale
7:30 PM Home MPHS
* Thu, Sep 27 Cedarcrest
7:00 PM Away CHS
* Sat, Sep 29 Snohomish
1:00 PM Home MPHS
* Tue, Oct 2 Shorewood
7:30 PM Home MPHS
* Tue, Oct 9 Oak Harbor
7:30 PM Away OHHS
* Thu, Oct 11 Arlington
7:30 PM Away ArlHS
* Tue, Oct 16 Marysville-Getchell
7:30 PM Home MPHS
* Thu, Oct 18 Everett
7:30 PM Home MPHS
* Tue, Oct 23 Stanwood
7:30 PM Away StanHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Oct 25 - Nov 33A District at Shoreline Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 WescoAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy