2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Cheer   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
School: Login | Register | Contacts
Girls Soccer
Wesco - 3A
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Arlington10111641
Marysville-Get9211241
Edmonds-Wd8131144
Stanwood8311371
Shorecrest7321463
Marysville-Pil633763
Snohomish6511191
Lynnwood3725112
Everett3815102
Shorewood2732104
Mountlake Ter2827102
Meadowdale2912131
Oak Harbor11013121


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2016-17 Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Marysville-Pilchuck Opponent  
Fri, Sep 2 Marysville-Pilchuck 2 Archbishop Murphy 1
Thu, Sep 8 Marysville-Pilchuck 1 Lake Stevens 3
Tue, Sep 13 Marysville-Pilchuck 1 Marysville-Getchell 2
* Thu, Sep 15 Marysville-Pilchuck 1 Lynnwood 1
* Sat, Sep 17 Marysville-Pilchuck 2 Snohomish 1
* Tue, Sep 20 Marysville-Pilchuck 0 Edmonds-Woodway 0
* Thu, Sep 22 Marysville-Pilchuck 3 Stanwood 3
* Thu, Sep 29 Marysville-Pilchuck 0 Marysville-Getchell 1
* Tue, Oct 4 Marysville-Pilchuck 2 Meadowdale 1
* Thu, Oct 6 Marysville-Pilchuck 3 Mountlake Terrace 2
* Tue, Oct 11 Marysville-Pilchuck 1 Shorecrest 3
* Thu, Oct 13 Marysville-Pilchuck 5 Shorewood 0
* Tue, Oct 18 Marysville-Pilchuck 0 Everett 1
* Thu, Oct 20 Marysville-Pilchuck 3 Oak Harbor 0
* Mon, Oct 24 Marysville-Pilchuck 2 Arlington 1

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Oct 27 - Nov 53A District at Shoreline Stadium
  Wed, Oct 26 Lynnwood Lost 1-0
Nov 7 - Nov 193A State at Sparks Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 WescoAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy