2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Cheer   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
School: Login | Register | Contacts
Softball
Wesco - North 3A
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Snohomish180244
Everett1261810
Marysville-Pil126149
Marysville-Get891111
Stanwood611713
Arlington513515
Oak Harbor216218


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Friday, May 26
Final
Scored By: Ted.House
1Everett
2Holy Names Acad *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
4Lake Washington
8Snohomish *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
9Monroe
2Tahoma *


Final
Scored By: Dwayne.Johnson
2Sequim
5Mountlake Ter *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
0Auburn MV
3Jackson *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
0Garfield
1Meadowdale *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
3Edmonds-Wd
2Kelso *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
5Everett
4Juanita *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
13Monroe
1Battle Ground *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
1Jackson
3Puyallup *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
4Snohomish
5Mt. Spokane *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
5Bonney Lake
4Meadowdale *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
0Edmonds-Wd
10Redmond *


Final
Scored By: Dwayne.Johnson
9Ellensburg
3Mountlake Ter *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
7Jackson
0Richland *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
4Everett
2Edmonds-Wd *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
4Meadowdale
7Lake Washington *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
1Bainbridge
15Snohomish *


Final
Scored By: Dwayne.Johnson
10Tumwater
6Mountlake Ter *


Saturday, May 27
Final
Scored By: Ted.House
0Everett
3Lake Washington *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
10Snohomish
1Gig Harbor *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
6Walla Walla
1Jackson *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
2Monroe
7Woodinville *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
1Snohomish
2Bonney Lake *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
8Walla Walla
9Monroe *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
8Monroe
5Camas *


ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2016-17 Varsity Softball Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Marysville-Pilchuck Opponent  
Sat, Mar 11 MPHS Jamboree
Tue, Mar 14 Marysville-Pilchuck 8 Sedro-Woolley 5
Thu, Mar 16 Marysville-Pilchuck 5 Sehome 11
* Tue, Mar 21 Marysville-Pilchuck 16 Shorecrest 5
* Wed, Mar 22 Marysville-Pilchuck 1 Stanwood 2
* Tue, Mar 28 Marysville-Pilchuck 5 Marysville-Getchell 3
* Thu, Mar 30 Marysville-Pilchuck 12 Arlington 2
* Fri, Mar 31 Marysville-Pilchuck 6 Everett 13
* Mon, Apr 10 Marysville-Pilchuck 23 Oak Harbor 7
* Wed, Apr 12 Marysville-Pilchuck 7 Shorewood 3
* Fri, Apr 14 Marysville-Pilchuck 2 Meadowdale 3
* Mon, Apr 17 Marysville-Pilchuck 20 Lynnwood 8
* Tue, Apr 18 Marysville-Pilchuck 3 Snohomish 15
* Thu, Apr 20 Marysville-Pilchuck 7 Edmonds-Woodway 3
* Tue, Apr 25 Marysville-Pilchuck 9 Mountlake Terrace 10
* Fri, Apr 28 Marysville-Pilchuck 13 Stanwood 0
* Sat, Apr 29 Marysville-Pilchuck 0 Snohomish 14
* Mon, May 1 Marysville-Pilchuck 15 Arlington 2
* Mon, May 8 Marysville-Pilchuck 4 Everett 2
* Tue, May 9 Marysville-Pilchuck 16 Oak Harbor 2
* Wed, May 10 Marysville-Pilchuck 5 Marysville-Getchell 0

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
May 11 - May 203A District at Phil Johnson Fields
  Wed, May 17 Lynnwood Won 20-2
  Thu, May 18 Meadowdale Lost 9-5
  Fri, May 19 Edmonds-Woodway Lost 2-1
May 26 - May 273A State at Regional Athletic Complex
 

Copyright 2007-2016 WescoAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy