2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Cheer   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
School: Login | Register | Contacts
Girls Track
Wesco - 3A
 WLT
Arlington710
Edmonds-Wd610
Stanwood820
Shorecrest520
Oak Harbor530
Snohomish530
Lynnwood430
Shorewood350
Marysville-Get360
Meadowdale190
Marysville-Pil190
Everett070
Mountlake Ter070


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Apr 24
 
JV Dual vs Lake Stevens
Lake Stevens
Arlington *


ArlHS
Wednesday, Apr 26
 
Skagit Valley Championships
Sedro-Woolley
Mt Vernon Chr
La Conner
Concrete
Burlington-Ed
Mount Vernon
Anacortes *


AHS
Thursday, Apr 27
Final
Scored By: Brandon.Christensen
94Edmonds-Wd
58Shorecrest *


Final
Scored By: Russ.Vincent
91Shorewood
58Mountlake Ter *


Final
Scored By: Judd.Hunter
24Snohomish
122Arlington *


Final
Scored By: Charles.Nichols
118Lake Stevens
31Mariner *


Awaiting Score
Lynnwood
Everett *


EvtHS
Awaiting Score
Oak Harbor
Everett *


EvtHS
Final
Scored By: Duane.Lewis
63Oak Harbor
82Lynnwood *


Final
Scored By: Mike.Cull
79Marysville-Get
57Marysville-Pil *


Final
Scored By: Mike.Cull
93Stanwood
47Marysville-Pil *


Final
Scored By: Kim.Edens
78Stanwood
62Marysville-Get *


Final
Scored By: Loren.Childers
57Jackson
93Glacier Peak *


Final
Scored By: Loren.Childers
63Kamiak
86Glacier Peak *


Final
Scored By: Charley.Lewarne
56Jackson
93Kamiak *


Final
Scored By: Brittany.Kitts
47Cascade
88Monroe *


Final
Scored By: Brittany.Kitts
45Meadowdale
88Monroe *


Final
Scored By: Eric.Smith1
66Meadowdale
84Cascade *


Friday, Apr 28
 
Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
Snohomish


Jesuit HS
 
Skagit Valley Championships
Sedro-Woolley
Mt Vernon Chr
La Conner
Concrete
Burlington-Ed
Mount Vernon
Anacortes *


AHS
Saturday, Apr 29
 
Keith Jewitt Invitational
Wapato
Thorp-Easton
Sunnyside
Prosser
Monroe
Ellensburg *


EHS Stad
 
Wilson
Steilacoom
Squalicum
South Kitsap
Snohomish
Shoreline Chr
Rainier Beach
Puyallup
Pasco
Northwest
Newport
Mt. Tahoma
Mariner
Lynden
Lindbergh
Kentwood
Kent Meridian
Kennedy Catholic
Inglemoor
Highline
Hazen
Foster
Emerald Ridge
Decatur
Curtis
Chief Sealth
Chief Leschi
Bremerton
Auburn Riv
Federal Way *


FedWay
 
Lake Washington Girls Invitational
Woodinville
W Valley (Spk)
West Seattle
Wenatchee
Sunnyside
Sumner
Stadium
Skyline
Shorewood
Shorecrest
Seattle Prep.
Sammamish
Roosevelt
Renton
Northwest
North Central
Nathan Hale
Mountlake Ter
Mount Si
Mt Rainier
Meridian
Mercer Island
Medical Lake
Mariner
Liberty
Lewis and Clark
Lakeside
Kings
Kentridge
Kent Meridian
Kennedy Catholic
Kamiak
Juanita
Interlake
Ingraham
Holy Names Acad
Glacier Peak
Franklin Pierce
Franklin
Foster
Ferris
Ferndale
Enumclaw
Eisenhower
Edmonds-Wd
Eastside Cath
Curtis
Connell
Cedarcrest
Cashmere
Cascade
Bonney Lake
Bishop Blanchet
Bellingham
Bellevue
Bear Creek
Bainbridge
Auburn MV
Auburn
Archbishop Murp
Lake Washington *


LWHS
 
14th Annual Tomahawk Classic
Stanwood
Oak Harbor
Marysville-Get
Lakewood
Arlington
Marysville-Pil *


QuilCeda
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2016-17 Varsity Girls Track Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Marysville-Pilchuck Opponent  
Sat, Mar 18 Chuck Randall Relays
* Thu, Mar 23 Marysville-Pilchuck 70 Lynnwood 76
* Thu, Mar 23 Marysville-Pilchuck 50 Jackson 100
* Thu, Mar 30 Marysville-Pilchuck 74 Everett 72
* Thu, Mar 30 Marysville-Pilchuck 54 Shorecrest 96
* Thu, Apr 13 Marysville-Pilchuck 64 Oak Harbor 85
* Thu, Apr 13 Marysville-Pilchuck 53 Snohomish 96
Mon, Apr 17 All-Comers Meet
* Thu, Apr 20 Marysville-Pilchuck 52 Arlington 133
* Thu, Apr 20 Marysville-Pilchuck 69 Edmonds-Woodway 116
Sat, Apr 22 Mount Si Invitational
        More Info
* Thu, Apr 27 Marysville-Pilchuck 57 Marysville-Getchell 79
* Thu, Apr 27 Marysville-Pilchuck 47 Stanwood 93
Sat, Apr 29 14th Annual Tomahawk Classic

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Tue, May 2 North Sound Classic
Oak Harbor (Host)
3:30 PM Away OHHS
Fri, May 5 All City Champs Meet
3:30 PM Home QuilCeda

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 10, 3:30 PM
May 12, 5:30 PM
3A North Divisional Meet at Oak Harbor High School
 May 17, 3:30 PM
May 19, 5:30 PM
3A District Championship at Shoreline Stadium
 May 25, 12:00 AM
May 26, 12:00 AM
May 27, 12:00 AM
State Meet at Mt. Tahoma High School
 

Copyright 2007-2016 WescoAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy