League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Marysville-Pilchuck
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Jackyes Jackets - Silver 7.18
alt2:Silver Sponsor
Boys Cross Country
Wesco -
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Archbishop Murp0000
Arlington0000
Cascade0000
Cedarcrest0000
Edmonds-Wd0000
Everett0000
Glacier Peak0000
Jackson0000
Kamiak0000
Lake Stevens0000
Lynnwood0000
Mariner0000
Marysville-Get0000
Marysville-Pil0000
Meadowdale0000
Monroe0000
Mount Vernon0000
Mountlake Ter0000
Oak Harbor0000
Shorecrest0000
Shorewood0000
Snohomish0000
Stanwood0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Boys Cross Country Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Marysville-Pilchuck Opponent  
Sat, Sep 8 Sehome Invitational
* Wed, Sep 12 Marysville-Pilchuck 107 Arlington 57
Glacier Peak 22
Shorewood 54
* Wed, Sep 19 Marysville-Pilchuck 81 Edmonds-Woodway (Host) 21
Archbishop Murphy 101
Lake Stevens 41
Sat, Sep 22 12th Kings Cross Invitational
Marysville-Pilchuck Kings (Host)
Chelan
Forks
Montesano
Sultan
        https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/School.aspx?SchoolID=347
* Thu, Sep 27 Marysville-Pilchuck 74 Mount Vernon (Host) 43
Kamiak 27
Mariner 70
Sat, Sep 29 Nike 12th Annual Twilight Invitational
* Wed, Oct 3 Marysville-Pilchuck 70 Meadowdale (Host) 62
Marysville-Getchell 55
Mountlake Terrace 35
* Sat, Oct 6 Hole in the Wall

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Oct 20, 10:00 AMDivisional Meet at Lakewood High School
 Oct 27, 10:00 AMDistrict Meet at South Whidbey High School
 Nov 3, 10:00 AMState Meet at Sun Willows Golf Course
 

Copyright 2007-2016 WescoAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy