League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Marysville-Pilchuck
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Cheer   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
Boys Wrestling
Wesco - North 3A
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Arlington0000
Everett0000
Marysville-Get0000
Marysville-Pil0000
Oak Harbor0000
Snohomish0000
Stanwood0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Boys Wrestling Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Thu, Nov 30 Jamboree
6:00 PM Home MPHS
        Weigh In at 5pm
Mon, Dec 4 Mount Vernon
7:00 PM Away MVHS
Thu, Dec 7 Meadowdale
5:30 PM Home MPHS
Thu, Dec 7 Kamiak
7:00 PM Home MPHS
Sat, Dec 9 Wilfong Classic
Puyallup (Host)
Cascade Christian
Ellensburg
Emerald Ridge
Federal Way
Gig Harbor
Marysville-Pilchuck
North Beach
Ocosta
Prairie
Sultan
Spanaway Lake
9:30 AM Away PHS
* Thu, Dec 14 Oak Harbor
7:00 PM Home MPHS
Sat, Dec 16 Graham Morin Invitational
Squalicum (Host)
10:00 AM Away SqualHS
Tue, Dec 19 Storm Duals
Squalicum (Host)
Archbishop Murphy
Bellingham
Cascade
Ferndale
Marysville-Pilchuck
Oak Harbor
Sehome
Snohomish
2:30 PM Away SqualHS
* Thu, Jan 4 Stanwood
7:00 PM Away StanHS
* Fri, Jan 12 Marysville-Getchell
7:00 PM Home MPHS
Sat, Jan 13 MP Premier Tournament
Marysville-Pilchuck (Host)
Bethel
Decatur
Granite Falls
Glacier Peak
Inglemoor
Jackson
Kentwood
Omak
O\'Dea
Sehome
Squalicum
Stanwood
Wenatchee
Woodinville
Home
* Thu, Jan 18 Snohomish
7:00 PM Away SnoHS
* Tue, Jan 23 Everett
7:00 PM Away EvtHS
* Thu, Jan 25 Arlington
7:00 PM Home MPHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Feb 2, 5:00 PM
Feb 3, 10:00 AM
Sub-Regional at Stanwood High School
 Feb 10, 10:00 AMRegional at Edmonds-Woodway High School
 

Copyright 2007-2016 WescoAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy