League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Marysville-Pilchuck
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
alt2:Jackyes Jackets - Silver 7.18
Boys Track
Wesco - 3A
  League Overall
  W L W L
Arlington7070
Edmonds-Wd5061
Shorecrest6172
Marysville-Pil6162
Snohomish6161
Shorewood6272
Stanwood3435
Everett2324
Marysville-Get2333
Mountlake Ter3535
Meadowdale3536
Oak Harbor2526
Lynnwood2525
Cedarcrest0708
Archbishop Murp09011


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Apr 22
 
JV Meet
Arlington
Lake Stevens *


LSHS
Wednesday, Apr 24
3:30 PM
Skagit County Championships
Sedro-Woolley
Mt Vernon Chr
Mount Vernon
Concrete
Burlington-Ed
Anacortes
La Conner *


LHS
Thursday, Apr 25
3:30 PM
Stanwood
Glacier Peak *


VetMemSt
3:30 PM
Monroe
Glacier Peak *


VetMemSt
3:30 PM
Stanwood
Monroe *


VetMemSt
3:30 PM
Jackson
Kamiak *


Goddard
3:30 PM
Lynnwood
Kamiak *


Goddard
3:30 PM
Lynnwood
Jackson *


Goddard
3:30 PM
Edmonds-Wd
Meadowdale *


EdStad
3:30 PM
Marysville-Get
Meadowdale *


EdStad
3:30 PM
Marysville-Get
Edmonds-Wd *


EdStad
3:30 PM
Mountlake Ter
Cedarcrest *


CdrcstHS
3:30 PM
Cascade
Cedarcrest *


CdrcstHS
3:30 PM
Cascade
Mountlake Ter *


CdrcstHS
3:30 PM
Oak Harbor
Everett *


EvMem
3:30 PM
Snohomish
Everett *


EvMem
3:30 PM
Oak Harbor
Snohomish *


EvMem
3:30 PM
Lake Stevens
Arlington *


ArlHS
3:30 PM
Mariner
Marysville-Pil *


QuilCeda
Friday, Apr 26
4:30 PM
Skagit County Championships
Sedro-Woolley
Mt Vernon Chr
Mount Vernon
Concrete
Burlington-Ed
Anacortes
La Conner *


LHS
Saturday, Apr 27
Time TBD
Stadium
Mt Rainier
Shorewood *


8:30 AM
Shoreline Invitationals
Cheney
Shorecrest *


ShrlnStd
9:00 AM
Woodinville
Todd Beamer
Shorewood
North Central
Monroe
Mariner
Lakes
Kingston
Kamiak
Glacier Peak
Edmonds-Wd
Shorecrest *


ShrlnStd
10:00 AM
Lakewood Invitiational
Stanwood
Snohomish
Port Townsend
Mountlake Ter
Lynnwood
Kamiak
Chimacum
Arlington
Lakewood *


LWHS
11:00 AM
16th Annual Tomahawk Classic
Squalicum
North Creek
Marysville-Get
Mariner
Lake Washington
Everett
Cascade
Marysville-Pil *


QuilCeda
9:00 PM
Eisenhower
Edmonds-Wd *


ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Boys Track Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Marysville-Pilchuck Opponent  
* Thu, Mar 21 Marysville-Pilchuck 81 Oak Harbor 64
* Thu, Mar 21 Marysville-Pilchuck 114 Archbishop Murphy 17
Sat, Mar 23 Chuck Randall Relays
Marysville-Pilchuck 70 Arlington (Host) 135
Burlington-Edison 75
Edmonds-Woodway 40
Glacier Peak 103
Marysville-Getchell 60
Squalicum 40
Wenatchee 76
* Thu, Mar 28 Marysville-Pilchuck 36 Arlington 135
* Thu, Mar 28 Marysville-Pilchuck 98 Cedarcrest 55
Thu, Apr 11 Marysville-Pilchuck 55 Glacier Peak 88
* Thu, Apr 11 Marysville-Pilchuck 110 Archbishop Murphy 17
Sat, Apr 13 Mountlake Terrace Invite
Marysville-Pilchuck 0 Mountlake Terrace (Host) 76
Anacortes 0
Archbishop Murphy 0
Bishop Blanchet 98
Ballard 0
Blaine 0
Eastside Prep. 0
Everett 0
Friday Harbor 0
Lummi Nation 0
Marysville-Getchell 0
North Mason 0
North Creek 0
Nooksack Valley 0
Sammamish 0
Sehome 0
Squalicum 0
South Whidbey 98
* Thu, Apr 18 Marysville-Pilchuck 83 Stanwood 57
* Thu, Apr 18 Marysville-Pilchuck 114 Archbishop Murphy 17

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Thu, Apr 25 Mariner
3:30 PM Home QuilCeda
Sat, Apr 27 16th Annual Tomahawk Classic
11:00 AM Home QuilCeda
Tue, Apr 30 North Sound Classic
Oak Harbor (Host)
3:30 PM Away OHHS
Fri, May 3 Marysville City Champs Meet
3:30 PM Home QuilCeda

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 8, 3:30 PM
May 10, 4:30 PM
3A North Division Meet at Oak Harbor High School
 May 15, 3:30 PM
May 17, 4:30 PM
3A/4A District Meet at Shoreline Stadium
 May 23, 12:00 AM
May 24, 12:00 AM
May 25, 12:00 AM
State Track Meet at Mt. Tahoma High School
 

Copyright 2007-2016 WescoAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy