2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Cheer   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
School: Login | Register | Contacts
Boys Soccer
Wesco - 3A
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Mountlake Ter200510
Edmonds-Wd200231
Lynnwood200320
Snohomish100310
Marysville-Pil110220
Shorewood110141
Arlington110240
Everett110141
Marysville-Get010121
Stanwood010041
Meadowdale010140
Oak Harbor020231
Shorecrest020141


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Tuesday, Mar 21
Final
Scored By: Kyle.Veach1
0Lake Stevens
1Glacier Peak *


Final
Scored By: Drew.Thompson
0Shorewood
1Shorecrest *


Final
Scored By: Kyle.Axelson
4Mariner
0Jackson *


Final
Scored By: Kosta.Pitharoulis
1Cascade
3Kamiak *


Final
Scored By: Tony.Dabbs
3Mount Vernon
0Monroe *


Final
Scored By: Paul.Bartley1
0Arlington
2Marysville-Pil *


Final
Scored By: Geoff.Kittle
0Everett
4Marysville-Get *


Final
Scored By: George.Dremousis
0Meadowdale
1Mountlake Ter *


Final
Scored By: Michael.Ochoa
4Lynnwood
2Edmonds-Wd *


Final
Scored By: Brown.Steven
6Oak Harbor
1Stanwood *


Friday, Mar 24
Final
Scored By: Tony.Dabbs
0Glacier Peak
2Mount Vernon *


Final
Scored By: Paul.Bartley1
3Lynnwood
1Marysville-Pil *


Final
Scored By: Drew.Thompson
4Snohomish
2Shorecrest *


Final
Scored By: Sam.Croft1
1Jackson
2Cascade *


Final
Scored By: Kit.Shanholtzer
0Monroe
0Lake Stevens *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
2Kamiak
1Mariner *


Final
Scored By: Mike.Gudgeon
1Shorewood
3Arlington *


Awaiting Score
Stanwood
Meadowdale *


LynnHS
Final
Scored By: George.Dremousis
0Everett
4Mountlake Ter *


Final
Scored By: Jeff.Laiblin
3Edmonds-Wd
0Oak Harbor *


Saturday, Mar 25
Final
Scored By: Brian.Monroe-Jones
3Shorewood
1Meadowdale *


Final
Scored By: Brown.Steven
2Marysville-Pil
0Stanwood *


Final
Scored By: Scott.Willsie
3Arlington
4Everett *


Final
Scored By: Drew.Thompson
3Edmonds-Wd
1Shorecrest *


Final
Scored By: Julie.Stroncek
0Oak Harbor
4Lynnwood *


Final
Scored By: Geoff.Kittle
2Mountlake Ter
0Marysville-Get *


ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2016-17 Varsity Boys Soccer Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Marysville-Pilchuck Opponent  
Tue, Mar 14 MP Alumni Match
Fri, Mar 17 Marysville-Pilchuck 0 Cascade 2
Tue, Mar 21 Marysville-Pilchuck 2 Arlington 0
* Fri, Mar 24 Marysville-Pilchuck 1 Lynnwood 3
* Sat, Mar 25 Marysville-Pilchuck 2 Stanwood 0

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Tue, Mar 28 Snohomish
7:30 PM Home QuilCeda
Wed, Mar 29 Archbishop Murphy
6:00 PM Away AMHS
* Fri, Mar 31 Edmonds-Woodway
7:30 PM Away EdStad
* Mon, Apr 3 Meadowdale
6:00 PM Home QuilCeda
* Wed, Apr 5 Marysville-Getchell
7:00 PM Away MGHS
* Fri, Apr 14 Everett
7:00 PM Home QuilCeda
* Mon, Apr 17 Mountlake Terrace
7:30 PM Away EdStad
* Wed, Apr 19 Shorewood
7:30 PM Home QuilCeda
* Tue, Apr 25 Shorecrest
7:00 PM Away ShrlnStd
* Fri, Apr 28 Oak Harbor
7:00 PM Home QuilCeda
* Mon, May 1 Arlington
7:30 PM Away ArlHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
May 4 - May 133A District at Shoreline Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 WescoAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy