League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Snohomish
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
Girls Soccer
Wesco - 3A
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Snohomish10111342
Stanwood9121052
Edmonds-Wd7231343
Shorecrest7321164
Marysville-Get6331054
Marysville-Pil7501091
Meadowdale534655
Everett561971
Lynnwood462672
Shorewood471592
Mountlake Ter2823112
Oak Harbor11102140
Arlington01111132


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
2016-17 GIRLS SOCCER
Photo Store
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Snohomish Opponent  
Fri, Sep 1 Jamboree
Sat, Sep 2 Snohomish 0 Glacier Peak 4
Tue, Sep 5 Snohomish 3 Bellingham 2
Thu, Sep 7 Snohomish 5 Monroe 1
Mon, Sep 11 Snohomish 1 Ferndale 1
* Thu, Sep 14 Snohomish 1 Shorecrest 0
* Sat, Sep 16 Snohomish 2 Marysville-Pilchuck 1
* Tue, Sep 19 Snohomish 2 Oak Harbor 1
* Tue, Sep 26 Snohomish 2 Mountlake Terrace 1
* Thu, Sep 28 Snohomish 2 Stanwood 1
* Tue, Oct 3 Snohomish 2 Marysville-Getchell 0
* Thu, Oct 5 Snohomish 1 Shorewood 0
* Tue, Oct 10 Snohomish 1 Meadowdale 1
* Thu, Oct 12 Snohomish 0 Edmonds-Woodway 1
* Tue, Oct 17 Snohomish 4 Lynnwood 2
* Thu, Oct 19 Snohomish 2 Arlington 0
* Tue, Oct 24 Snohomish 2 Everett 0

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Oct 25 - Oct 263A Play-In at
Oct 28 - Nov 43A District at Edmonds Stadium
  Sat, Oct 28 Marysville-Pilchuck Lost 1-0
  Tue, Oct 31 Squalicum Won 5-4
  Thu, Nov 2 Shorecrest Lost 1-0
Nov 6 - Nov 183A State at Sparks Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 WescoAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy