League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Snohomish
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
Girls Swim
Wesco - North
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Lake Stevens9001010
Snohomish611821
Stanwood611721
Oak Harbor540540
Mount Vernon440550
Monroe440550
Cascade320430
Marysville-Pil270470
Everett180280
Marysville-Get090290


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
2016-17 GIRLS SWIM/DIVE TEAM
Photo Store
Tuesday, Oct 17
Final
Scored By: Bailey.Ryan
114Monroe
72Everett *


Final
Scored By: Darrell.Cray
91Glacier Peak
79Edmonds-Wd *


Final
Scored By: Rebecca.Cartwright
105Glacier Peak
65Mountlake Ter *


Final
Scored By: Jaci.Legore-Hodgins
79Mariner
105Marysville-Pil *


Final
Scored By: Jaci.Legore-Hodgins
83Mariner
94Marysville-Get *


Final
Scored By: Rita.Brennan
78Oak Harbor
92Stanwood *


Awaiting Score
Archbishop Murp
Stanwood *


StanY
Awaiting Score
Cascade
Kamiak *


KamHS
Awaiting Score
Mount Vernon
Kamiak *


KamHS
Final
Scored By: Rob.Serviss
108Lake Stevens
78Snohomish *


Awaiting Score
Mount Vernon
Cascade *


KamHS
Awaiting Score
Archbishop Murp
Oak Harbor *


StanY
Thursday, Oct 19
2:30 PM
Stanwood
Cascade *


FPP
2:30 PM
Mariner
Jackson *


WstCst
2:45 PM
Monroe
Lynnwood *


LynnPool
3:30 PM
Shorecrest
Shorewood *


ShlnPool
Saturday, Oct 21
10:00 AM
Mariner
Kamiak *


KamHS
10:00 AM
District Dive Qualifier
Stanwood
Snohomish
Shorewood
Shorecrest
Oak Harbor
Mountlake Ter
Monroe
Meadowdale
Marysville-Pil
Marysville-Get
Mariner
Lynnwood
Lake Stevens
Kamiak
Jackson
Glacier Peak
Everett
Edmonds-Wd
Cascade


KamHS
2:45 PM
Mountlake Ter
Meadowdale
Lynnwood
Edmonds-Wd *


LynnPool
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Girls Swim Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Snohomish Opponent  
Thu, Sep 7 Jamboree
        Warm Up @ 3:30
* Tue, Sep 12 Snohomish 85 Stanwood 85
* Thu, Sep 14 Snohomish 98 Oak Harbor 87
* Tue, Sep 19 Snohomish 134 Marysville-Getchell 38
* Tue, Sep 19 Snohomish 135 Marysville-Pilchuck 36
* Thu, Sep 21 Snohomish 112 Mount Vernon 64
* Tue, Sep 26 Snohomish 116 Everett 70
Thu, Oct 5 Snohomish 80 Jackson 103
* Thu, Oct 5 Snohomish 124 Monroe 62
Sat, Oct 7 District Dive Qualifier
        8:30 a.m. Warm Up
Tue, Oct 10 Snohomish 93 Edmonds-Woodway 77
Tue, Oct 10 Snohomish 107 Mountlake Terrace 63
* Thu, Oct 12 Snohomish Cascade
Sat, Oct 14 District Dive Qualifier
        8:30 a.m. Warm Up
* Tue, Oct 17 Snohomish 78 Lake Stevens 108

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Sat, Oct 21 District Dive Qualifier
10:00 AM KamHS
        8:30 a.m. Warm Up
Thu, Oct 26 JV Last Chance Invite
SnoAqu

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Nov 3, 5:30 PM
Nov 4, 4:00 PM
District Championship at Snohomish Aquatic Center
 Nov 10, 10:00 AM
Nov 11, 10:00 AM
State Championship at King County Aquatics Center, Federa
 

Copyright 2007-2016 WescoAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy