2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
School: Login | Register | Contacts
Softball
Wesco - North 3A
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Stanwood3041
Snohomish2031
Arlington2123
Marysville-Pil1122
Marysville-Get1121
Everett1212
Oak Harbor0305


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Mar 20
Final
Scored By: Kyle.Peacocke
19Jackson
1Bishop Blanchet *


Final
Scored By: Rick.Ellis
6Bellingham
0Mariner *


** RESCHEDULED / Tue, Mar 21 **
Shorewood
Bainbridge *


Final
Scored By: Stephanie.Celix
19Snohomish
2Glacier Peak *


Final
Scored By: Sarah.Hirsch
5Stanwood
6Lake Stevens *


Final
Scored By: Mike.Birch1
1Monroe
2Skyline *


Final
Scored By: Megan.Claus
23Cascade
0Cleveland *


Tuesday, Mar 21
Final
Scored By: Mike.Olsen
16Marysville-Pil
5Shorecrest *


Final
Scored By: Dan.Eng
17Stanwood
7Arlington *


Final
Scored By: Lou.Kennedy
0Oak Harbor
15Snohomish *


Final
Scored By: Sara.Wike
7Cascade
14Lynnwood *


** RESCHEDULED / Thu, Mar 23 **
Mountlake Ter
Glacier Peak *


Final
Scored By: Ann.Bradley
5Meadowdale
3Kamiak *


Final
Scored By: Mike.Birch1
2Edmonds-Wd
3Monroe *


** RESCHEDULED / Tue, Apr 4 **
Mariner
Squalicum *


Final
Scored By: Sarah.Hirsch
4Archbishop Murp
18Lake Stevens *


Final
Scored By: Kelly.Howell
0Mount Vernon
20Concrete *


Final
Scored By: Paul.Jensen
14Bainbridge
1Shorewood *


Final
Scored By: Mike.Millar
4Marysville-Get
3Everett *


Wednesday, Mar 22
Final
Scored By: Mike.Venable
10Mountlake Ter
12Edmonds-Wd *


Final
Scored By: Sara.Wike
4Shorewood
15Lynnwood *


Final
Scored By: Mike.Olsen
15Meadowdale
0Shorecrest *


Final
Scored By: Tashina.Tosh
24Arlington
14Oak Harbor *


Final
Scored By: Lou.Kennedy
1Everett
13Snohomish *


Final
Scored By: Cherlyn.Schander
1Marysville-Pil
2Stanwood *


Final
Scored By: Kyle.Peacocke
4Inglemoor
5Jackson *


** RESCHEDULED / Sat, Apr 29 **
Bothell
Cascade *


Thursday, Mar 23
Final
Scored By: Kris.Gonzalez
5Oak Harbor
11Mariner *


Final
Scored By: Cherlyn.Schander
1Kamiak
6Stanwood *


** RESCHEDULED / Tue, Apr 18 **
Snohomish
Marysville-Pil *


** RESCHEDULED / Tue, Mar 28 **
Mariner
Mountlake Ter *


** POSTPONED **
Mountlake Ter
Glacier Peak *


Friday, Mar 24
Final
Scored By: Sara.Wike
8Meadowdale
0Lynnwood *


Final
Scored By: Paul.Jensen
19Edmonds-Wd
4Shorewood *


** RESCHEDULED / Thu, Mar 30 **
Arlington
Marysville-Pil *


** RESCHEDULED / Thu, Mar 30 **
Oak Harbor
Marysville-Get *


** RESCHEDULED / Thu, Mar 30 **
Snohomish
Stanwood *


** RESCHEDULED / Tue, Mar 28 **
Everett
Jackson *


** POSTPONED **
Franklin
Cascade *


CasHS
Final
Scored By: Jay.Silver1
15Lakewood
6Mount Vernon *


Awaiting Score
Mariner
Chief Sealth *


SWAC
Awaiting Score
Mountlake Ter
Shorecrest *


ShcstHS
Final
Scored By: Jeff.Skelly
4Glacier Peak
7Inglemoor *


Saturday, Mar 25
Final
Scored By: Holly.Hilton
19Mount Vernon
11Ferndale *


Final
Scored By: Mike.Birch1
0Bothell
13Monroe *


Final
Scored By: Sarah.Hirsch
1Skyline
2Lake Stevens *


ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2016-17 Varsity Softball Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Snohomish Opponent  
Sat, Mar 11 MPHS Jamboree
Thu, Mar 16 Snohomish 1 Jackson 3
Mon, Mar 20 Snohomish 19 Glacier Peak 2
* Tue, Mar 21 Snohomish 15 Oak Harbor 0
* Wed, Mar 22 Snohomish 13 Everett 1

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Tue, Mar 28 Arlington
4:00 PM Away ArlHS
* Wed, Mar 29 Marysville-Getchell
4:00 PM Home SnoHS
* Thu, Mar 30 Stanwood
4:00 PM Away StanHS
* Mon, Apr 3 Shorecrest
4:00 PM Away ShcstHS
* Tue, Apr 11 Shorewood
4:00 PM Home SnoHS
* Wed, Apr 12 Mountlake Terrace
4:00 PM Home SnoHS
* Fri, Apr 14 Arlington
4:00 PM Home SnoHS
* Tue, Apr 18 Marysville-Pilchuck
4:00 PM Away MPHS
* Wed, Apr 19 Lynnwood
4:00 PM Away LynnHS
* Fri, Apr 21 Edmonds-Woodway
4:00 PM Away EWHS
* Tue, Apr 25 Meadowdale
4:00 PM Home SnoHS
* Wed, Apr 26 Marysville-Pilchuck
4:00 PM Home SnoHS
* Fri, Apr 28 Everett
7:00 PM Away Lincoln
* Mon, May 1 Stanwood
4:00 PM Home SnoHS
* Wed, May 3 Oak Harbor
4:00 PM Away OHHS
* Tue, May 9 Marysville-Getchell
4:00 PM Away MGHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
May 11 - May 183A District at Phil Johnson Fields
 

Copyright 2007-2016 WescoAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy