2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
School: Login | Register | Contacts
Softball
Wesco - North 3A
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Snohomish140151
Everett8596
Marysville-Pil8697
Marysville-Get6575
Stanwood5869
Arlington59511
Oak Harbor113115


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Apr 24
Final
Scored By: Mike.Birch1
16Monroe
0Cascade *


Final
Scored By: Sarah.Hirsch
0Kamiak
10Lake Stevens *


Final
Scored By: Kyle.Peacocke
22Jackson
1Mariner *


Final
Scored By: Jay.Silver1
13Glacier Peak
1Mount Vernon *


Final
Scored By: Cherlyn.Schander
11Shorecrest
9Stanwood *


Final
Scored By: Lou.Kennedy
1Mountlake Ter
2Snohomish *


Tuesday, Apr 25
Final
Scored By: Paul.Jensen
14Oak Harbor
15Shorewood *


Final
Scored By: Dan.Eng
4Lynnwood
11Arlington *


Final
Scored By: Aaron.Zachry
10Mountlake Ter
9Marysville-Pil *


Final
Scored By: Lou.Kennedy
1Meadowdale
16Snohomish *


Final
Scored By: Cherlyn.Schander
15Edmonds-Wd
3Stanwood *


Final
Scored By: Kris.Gonzalez
17Monroe
3Mariner *


Final
Scored By: Mike.Millar
1Shorecrest
12Everett *


Wednesday, Apr 26
** RESCHEDULED / Thu, Apr 27 **
Glacier Peak
Jackson *


** RESCHEDULED / Thu, Apr 27 **
Cascade
Kamiak *


** RESCHEDULED / Thu, May 4 **
Mount Vernon
Mariner *


Final
Scored By: Tashina.Tosh
16Everett
4Oak Harbor *


** RESCHEDULED / Sat, Apr 29 **
Marysville-Pil
Snohomish *


** RESCHEDULED / Thu, May 4 **
Marysville-Get
Stanwood *


Final
Scored By: Mike.Birch1
1Lake Stevens
2Monroe *


Thursday, Apr 27
Final
Scored By: Mike.Moran2
1Shorecrest
9Marysville-Get *


Final
Scored By: Shannon.Rasmussen
6Arlington
10Mountlake Ter *


Final
Scored By: Kyle.Peacocke
0Glacier Peak
8Jackson *


Final
Scored By: Kari.Flanagan
7Cascade
8Kamiak *


Friday, Apr 28
Awaiting Score
Lake Stevens
Cascade *


CasHS
Final
Scored By: Stephanie.Celix
0Mariner
14Glacier Peak *


Final
Scored By: Jay.Silver1
4Kamiak
2Mount Vernon *


Final
Scored By: Dennis.Hopkins
3Shorecrest
13Meadowdale *


Final
Scored By: Shannon.Rasmussen
2Edmonds-Wd
3Mountlake Ter *


Final
Scored By: Dan.Eng
3Oak Harbor
6Arlington *


Final
Scored By: Aaron.Zachry
0Stanwood
13Marysville-Pil *


Awaiting Score
Marysville-Get
Squalicum *


SqualHS
Final
Scored By: Mike.Birch1
1Jackson
4Monroe *


Final
Scored By: Paul.Jensen
6Lynnwood
7Shorewood *


Final
Scored By: Mike.Millar
12Snohomish
0Everett *


Saturday, Apr 29
Final
Scored By: Lou.Kennedy
0Marysville-Pil
14Snohomish *


Final
Scored By: Tawnya.Rose
18Bothell
0Cascade *


ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2016-17 Varsity Softball Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Snohomish Opponent  
Sat, Mar 11 MPHS Jamboree
Thu, Mar 16 Snohomish 1 Jackson 3
Mon, Mar 20 Snohomish 19 Glacier Peak 2
* Tue, Mar 21 Snohomish 15 Oak Harbor 0
* Wed, Mar 22 Snohomish 13 Everett 1
* Thu, Mar 30 Snohomish 11 Stanwood 0
* Mon, Apr 3 Snohomish 19 Shorecrest 0
* Tue, Apr 11 Snohomish 16 Shorewood 3
* Thu, Apr 13 Snohomish 14 Arlington 3
* Thu, Apr 13 Snohomish 15 Arlington 2
* Tue, Apr 18 Snohomish 15 Marysville-Pilchuck 3
* Wed, Apr 19 Snohomish 17 Lynnwood 1
* Fri, Apr 21 Snohomish 8 Edmonds-Woodway 2
* Mon, Apr 24 Snohomish 2 Mountlake Terrace 1
* Tue, Apr 25 Snohomish 16 Meadowdale 1
* Fri, Apr 28 Snohomish 12 Everett 0
* Sat, Apr 29 Snohomish 14 Marysville-Pilchuck 0

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Mon, May 1 Stanwood
4:00 PM Home SnoHS
* Tue, May 2 Marysville-Getchell
4:00 PM Home SnoHS
* Wed, May 3 Oak Harbor
4:00 PM Away OHHS
* Tue, May 9 Marysville-Getchell
4:00 PM Away MGHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
May 11 - May 183A District at Phil Johnson Fields
 

Copyright 2007-2016 WescoAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy