2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
School: Login | Register | Contacts
Boys Cross Country
Wesco -
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Arlington0000
Cascade0000
Edmonds-Wd0000
Everett0000
Glacier Peak0000
Jackson0000
Kamiak0000
Lake Stevens0000
Lynnwood0000
Mariner0000
Marysville-Get0000
Marysville-Pil0000
Meadowdale0000
Monroe0000
Mount Vernon0000
Mountlake Ter0000
Oak Harbor0000
Shorecrest0000
Shorewood0000
Snohomish0000
Stanwood0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Boys Cross Country Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Sat, Sep 9 Sehome Invitiational
Sehome (Host)
10:00 AM Away Civic
* Thu, Sep 14
Marysville-Getchell (Host)
Mariner
Snohomish
3:45 PM Away StrbryFl
Sat, Sep 16 South Whidbey - Carl Westling X-Country Invitation
South Whidbey (Host)
Away SWHS
* Thu, Sep 21
Snohomish (Host)
Jackson
Lynnwood
Mount Vernon
3:45 PM Home Snoho GC
* Wed, Sep 27
Meadowdale (Host)
Everett
Marysville-Pilchuck
Snohomish
3:45 PM Away Lyndale
Sat, Sep 30 NIKE 10th Annual Twilight Invitational
Marysville-Getchell (Host)
Arlington
Burlington-Edison
Bainbridge
Cascade
Cedarcrest
Evergreen
Everett
Edmonds-Woodway
Granite Falls
Ilwaco
Kent Meridian
Kentridge
Lewis and Clark
Lynden Christian
Lynden
Lake Stevens
Mariner
Meridian
Monroe
Marysville-Pilchuck
Snohomish
Sedro-Woolley
2:45 PM Away CGC
* Thu, Oct 5
Jackson (Host)
Monroe
Snohomish
Stanwood
3:45 PM Away JksnHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Oct 21, 10:00 AMWesco Divisional Meet at Lakewood High School
 Oct 28, 10:00 AMDistrict Championship at South Whidbey High School
 Nov 4, 10:00 AMState Championship at Sun Willows Golf Course
 

Copyright 2007-2016 WescoAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy