League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Snohomish
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:2016 Silver Sidebar 250x300
alt2:Silver Sponsor
Girls Wrestling
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Arlington0000
Cascade0000
Cedarcrest0000
Edmonds-Wd0000
Everett0000
Glacier Peak0000
Jackson0000
Kamiak0000
Lake Stevens0000
Lynnwood0000
Mariner0000
Marysville-Get0000
Marysville-Pil0000
Meadowdale0000
Monroe0000
Mount Vernon0000
Mountlake Ter0000
Oak Harbor0000
Snohomish0000
Stanwood0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Wrestling Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Sat, Dec 7 "Jump on In" Tournament
Yelm (Host)
10:00 AM Away YelmHS
* Wed, Dec 11 Edmonds-Woodway
6:00 PM Away EWHS
        Double Dual EW/Mon/Sno at EW
* Wed, Dec 11 Monroe
6:00 PM Home EWHS
        Double Dual EW/Mon/Sno at EW
* Wed, Dec 18 Marysville-Getchell
6:00 PM Home ArlHS
        Double Dual Arl/MP-MG/Sno at Arlington HS
* Wed, Dec 18 Marysville-Pilchuck
6:00 PM Home ArlHS
        Double Dual Arl/MP-MG/Sno at Arlington HS
* Wed, Dec 18 Arlington
6:00 PM Away ArlHS
        Double Dual Arl/MP-MG/Sno
Fri, Dec 20 Lynden "Pride of Lady Lions" Tournament
Lynden (Host)
4:00 PM Away LHS
Sat, Dec 21 Lynden "Pride of Lady Lions" Tournament
Lynden (Host)
6:00 PM Away LHS
* Wed, Jan 8 Arlington
6:00 PM Home SnoHS
        Double Dual Arl/EW/Sno at Sno
* Wed, Jan 8 Edmonds-Woodway
6:00 PM Home SnoHS
        Double Dual Arl/EW/Sno at Sno
* Wed, Jan 15 Marysville-Getchell
6:00 PM Away MPHS
        Double Dual MP-MG/Cas-Jack/Sno at MP
* Wed, Jan 15 Marysville-Pilchuck
6:00 PM Away MPHS
        Double Dual MP-MG/Cas-Jack/Sno at MP
* Wed, Jan 15 Cascade
6:00 PM Away MPHS
        Double Dual MP-MG/Cas-Jack/Sno at MP
* Wed, Jan 15 Jackson
6:00 PM Away MPHS
        Double Dual MP-MG/Cas-Jack/Sno at MP
Fri, Jan 17 Lady Huskie Invite
Othello (Host)
Hermiston, OR
Burlington-Edison
Chiawana
Chewelah
Central Valley
Ephrata
Eastmont
Eisenhower
Ellensburg
Enumclaw
Hanford
Lynden
Mount Baker
Mead
Naches Valley
Pasco
River View
Southridge
Snohomish
Toppenish
Tonasket
Wenatchee
Warden
Wapato
White River
Walla Walla
Zillah
5:00 PM Away PT Gym
Sat, Jan 18 Lady Huskie Invite
Othello (Host)
Hermiston, OR
Burlington-Edison
Chiawana
Chewelah
Central Valley
Ephrata
Eastmont
Enumclaw
Eisenhower
Ellensburg
Hanford
Lynden
Mount Baker
Mead
Naches Valley
Pasco
River View
Southridge
Snohomish
Toppenish
Tonasket
Wenatchee
Warden
Wapato
White River
Walla Walla
Zillah
10:00 AM Away PT Gym
Wed, Jan 22 Crossover Matches TBD
TBD
        N#1&2 v. S#1&2, N#3&4 v. S#3&4, N#5&6 v. S#5&6, N#7,8,9 v. S#7
Wed, Jan 22 Week 5 North/South Crossover
Marysville-Pilchuck (Host)
6:00 PM Away MPHS
        Crossover between North and South:

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Copyright 2007-2016 WescoAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy