League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Snohomish
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:SRC May 2017 Silver
alt2:Brent Wolters Silver 2
Boys Basketball
Wesco - 3A
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Shorecrest60122
Mountlake Ter51131
Stanwood5195
Marysville-Pil41103
Arlington3295
Everett3368
Edmonds-Wd3386
Meadowdale2367
Lynnwood2468
Snohomish2459
Marysville-Get1458
Oak Harbor15311
Shorewood06113


alt2:Basketball 2015
Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
alt2:basketball 2015
Monday, Jan 15
Final
Scored By: Mel.Ninnin
58Mountlake Ter
42Clover Park *


Awaiting Score
Glacier Peak
Spanaway Lake *


Showare
Final
Scored By: Tevin.Dillon1
54Monroe
49Mariner *


Final
Scored By: Kevin.Olson1
78Shorecrest
53Auburn Riv *


Tuesday, Jan 16
7:15 PM
Everett
Marysville-Pil *


MPHS
7:15 PM
Marysville-Get
Stanwood *


StanHS
7:15 PM
Mountlake Ter
Shorewood *


ShwdHS
7:15 PM
Oak Harbor
Edmonds-Wd *


EWHS
7:15 PM
Snohomish
Arlington *


ArlHS
7:15 PM
Lynnwood
Meadowdale *


MdlHS
7:15 PM
Cascade
Glacier Peak *


GPHS
7:15 PM
Kamiak
Lake Stevens *


LSHS
7:15 PM
Mount Vernon
Jackson *


JksnHS
Friday, Jan 19
7:15 PM
Lynnwood
Shorewood *


ShwdHS
7:15 PM
Shorecrest
Edmonds-Wd *


EWHS
7:15 PM
Arlington
Oak Harbor *


OHHS
7:15 PM
Everett
Mountlake Ter *


MlkTerHS
7:15 PM
Marysville-Pil
Snohomish *


SnoHS
7:15 PM
Meadowdale
Marysville-Get *


MGHS
7:15 PM
Cascade
Kamiak *


KamHS
7:15 PM
Glacier Peak
Lake Stevens *


LSHS
7:15 PM
Mariner
Mount Vernon *


MVHS
7:15 PM
Monroe
Jackson *


JksnHS
coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Boys Basketball Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Snohomish Opponent  
Tue, Nov 28 Snohomish 49 Interlake 46
Fri, Dec 1 Snohomish 47 Glacier Peak 74
Wed, Dec 6 Snohomish 61 Juanita 64
* Tue, Dec 12 Snohomish 59 Marysville-Getchell 57
* Fri, Dec 15 Snohomish 69 Oak Harbor 67
Tue, Dec 19 Snohomish 56 Ferndale 59
Thu, Dec 21 Snohomish 50 Jackson 54
Wed, Dec 27 Snohomish 66 North Creek 53
Fri, Dec 29 Snohomish 42 Cascade 55
* Tue, Jan 2 Snohomish 42 Everett 61
* Fri, Jan 5 Snohomish 44 Meadowdale 64
* Tue, Jan 9 Snohomish 51 Lynnwood 77
* Fri, Jan 12 Snohomish 49 Edmonds-Woodway 74
Sat, Jan 13 Snohomish 63 Cedarcrest 51

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Tue, Jan 16 Arlington
7:15 PM Away ArlHS
* Fri, Jan 19 Marysville-Pilchuck
7:15 PM Home SnoHS
* Tue, Jan 23 Stanwood
7:15 PM Away StanHS
* Tue, Jan 30 Shorecrest
7:15 PM Home SnoHS
* Fri, Feb 2 Mountlake Terrace
7:15 PM Away MlkTerHS
* Mon, Feb 5 Shorewood
7:15 PM Home SnoHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Feb 83A Play-In at Higher Seed
Feb 10 - Feb 173A District at Jackson High School
Feb 23 - Mar 33A Regionals & State at Tacoma Dome
 

Copyright 2007-2016 WescoAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy