League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Jackson
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:2016 Silver Sidebar 250x300
alt2:Brent Wolters Silver3
Boys Swim
Wesco - South
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Jackson700700
Kamiak600900
Shorewood610620
Shorecrest511621
Edmonds-Wd231631
Mariner240440
Cascade140150
Meadowdale150450
Lynnwood060180
Mountlake Ter0600100


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Tuesday, Jan 16
Final
Scored By: Meredith.Jenks
111Monroe
71Marysville-Get *


Final
Scored By: Meredith.Jenks
109Monroe
68Marysville-Pil *


Final
Scored By: Kati.Girard
71Everett
95Meadowdale *


Final
Scored By: Kati.Girard
93Everett
62Lynnwood *


Final
Scored By: Rob.Serviss
111Edmonds-Wd
72Snohomish *


Final
Scored By: Rob.Serviss
55Mountlake Ter
126Snohomish *


Final
Scored By: Rob.Serviss
91Edmonds-Wd
79Glacier Peak *


Final
Scored By: Rob.Serviss
36Mountlake Ter
131Glacier Peak *


Final
Scored By: Scott.Kelley
112Newport
67Shorecrest *


Awaiting Score
Oak Harbor
Cascade *


A Hanna
 
Squalicum
Oak Harbor
Ferndale
Cascade
Bellingham *


A Hanna
Thursday, Jan 18
2:30 PM
Jackson
Cascade *


WstCst
2:45 PM
Mount Vernon
Marysville-Get *


MPHS
2:45 PM
Mount Vernon
Marysville-Pil *


MPHS
3:00 PM
Everett
Stanwood *


StanY
3:00 PM
Mariner
Edmonds-Wd *


LynnPool
3:00 PM
Mariner
Mountlake Ter *


LynnPool
3:15 PM
Snohomish
Lake Stevens *


LSHS
3:15 PM
Glacier Peak
Lake Stevens *


LSHS
3:15 PM
Shorewood
Kamiak *


KamHS
3:30 PM
Archbishop Murp
Shorecrest *


ShlnPool
Saturday, Jan 20
11:00 AM
District Dive Qualifier
Stanwood
Snohomish
Shorewood
Shorecrest
Oak Harbor
Monroe
Marysville-Pil
Marysville-Get
Mariner
Lake Stevens
Kamiak
Jackson
Glacier Peak
Everett
Cascade


SnoAqu
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Boys Swim Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Jackson Opponent  
* Tue, Dec 12 Jackson 128 Meadowdale 42
* Tue, Dec 12 Jackson 136 Lynnwood 29
* Tue, Dec 12 Jackson 108 Shorecrest 62
* Thu, Dec 14 Jackson 114 Edmonds-Woodway 56
* Thu, Dec 14 Jackson 137 Mountlake Terrace 33
* Tue, Jan 9 Jackson 108 Shorewood 62
* Thu, Jan 11 Jackson 132 Mariner 37
Sat, Jan 13 District Dive Qualifier
        Warm-ups 8:30 a.m.

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Thu, Jan 18 Cascade
2:30 PM Away WstCst
Sat, Jan 20 District Dive Qualifier
11:00 AM SnoAqu
        Warm-ups 9:00 a.m.
Tue, Jan 23 Lake Stevens
2:30 PM Home WstCst
* Thu, Jan 25 Kamiak
3:15 PM Away KamHS
Sat, Jan 27 District Dive Qualifier
10:00 AM MarHS
        Warm-ups 8:30 a.m.
Thu, Feb 1 Last Chance Meet
Snohomish (Host)
3:15 PM Away SnoAqu

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Feb 7, 4:00 PMDistrict Dive Prelims at Snohomish Aquatic Center
 Feb 8, 5:15 PM
Feb 10, 10:00 AM
District Championship at Snohomish Aquatic Center
 Feb 16, 10:00 AM
Feb 17, 10:00 AM
State Championship at King County Aquatics Center, Federa
 

Copyright 2007-2016 WescoAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy