League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Jackson
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:2016 Silver Sidebar 250x300
alt2:Silver Sponsor
Baseball
Wesco - 4A
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Cascade0000
Glacier Peak0000
Jackson0000
Kamiak0000
Lake Stevens0000
Mariner0000
Monroe0000
Mount Vernon0000


Wesco - North 3A
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Archbishop Murp0000
Arlington0000
Cascade0000
Cedarcrest0000
Edmonds-Wd0000
Everett0000
Glacier Peak0000
Jackson0000
Kamiak0000
Lake Stevens0000
Lynnwood0000
Mariner0000
Marysville-Get0000
Marysville-Pil0000
Meadowdale0000
Monroe0000
Mount Vernon0000
Mountlake Ter0000
Oak Harbor0000
Shorecrest0000
Shorewood0000
Snohomish0000
Stanwood0000


Wesco - South 3A
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Archbishop Murp0000
Arlington0000
Cascade0000
Cedarcrest0000
Edmonds-Wd0000
Everett0000
Glacier Peak0000
Jackson0000
Kamiak0000
Lake Stevens0000
Lynnwood0000
Mariner0000
Marysville-Get0000
Marysville-Pil0000
Meadowdale0000
Monroe0000
Mount Vernon0000
Mountlake Ter0000
Oak Harbor0000
Shorecrest0000
Shorewood0000
Snohomish0000
Stanwood0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Photo By: Scott Williams PhotographyPhoto Store
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Baseball Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Sat, Mar 14 Bothell
12:00 PM Away Bothell
Mon, Mar 16 Ingraham
4:00 PM Away NWAC
Wed, Mar 18 Newport
Away
Sat, Mar 21 Peninsula
11:00 AM Home EvMem
Tue, Mar 24 Meadowdale
4:00 PM Home JksnHS
Fri, Mar 27 Mountlake Terrace
4:00 PM Home JksnHS
Sat, Mar 28 Edmonds-Woodway
4:00 PM Away EWHS
* Wed, Apr 1 Lake Stevens
4:00 PM Away LSHS
* Fri, Apr 3 Lake Stevens
4:00 PM Home JksnHS
Sat, Apr 4 Bainbridge
11:00 AM Home EvMem
* Mon, Apr 6 Kamiak
4:00 PM Away KamHS
* Wed, Apr 8 Kamiak
4:00 PM Home JksnHS
* Fri, Apr 10 Cascade
4:00 PM Away CasHS
* Mon, Apr 13 Cascade
4:00 PM Home JksnHS
* Wed, Apr 15 Glacier Peak
4:00 PM Home JksnHS
* Fri, Apr 17 Glacier Peak
4:00 PM Away GPHS
* Fri, Apr 24 Monroe
4:00 PM Home JksnHS
* Mon, Apr 27 Monroe
4:00 PM Away MonHS
* Wed, Apr 29 Mount Vernon
4:00 PM Home JksnHS
* Fri, May 1 Mount Vernon
4:00 PM Away Anderson

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
May 7 - May 164A Wes-King at Bannerwood Park
May 23 - May 304A State at Gesa Stadium, Pasco
 

Copyright 2007-2016 WescoAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy