League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Jackson
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
alt2:Jackyes Jackets - Silver 7.18
Boys Soccer
Wesco - 4A
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Jackson10011201
Kamiak731841
Lake Stevens623724
Mariner551751
Mount Vernon443553
Monroe272382
Glacier Peak164274
Cascade191292


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Photo By: Scott Williams PhotographyPhoto Store
Monday, Apr 22
Final
Scored By: Cesar.Sanchez
1Shorewood
0Cedarcrest *


Final
Scored By: Drew.Thompson
0Archbishop Murp
1Shorecrest *


Final
Scored By: George.Dremousis
0Meadowdale
1Mountlake Ter *


Tuesday, Apr 23
Final
Scored By: Bernardo.Ibarra
3Jackson
0Mount Vernon *


Final
Scored By: Jeff.Laiblin
2Snohomish
0Oak Harbor *


Final
Scored By: Michelle.Crews
2Glacier Peak
2Cascade *


Final
Scored By: Henry.Busch
2Lake Stevens
2Mariner *


Final
Scored By: Korey.Hope
1Kamiak
0Monroe *


Final
Scored By: Pablo.Mummey
0Edmonds-Wd
2Lynnwood *


Final
Scored By: Paul.Bartley1
0Marysville-Get
4Marysville-Pil *


Final
Scored By: Kieren.Raney
0Stanwood
3Arlington *


Wednesday, Apr 24
6:00 PM
Meadowdale
Archbishop Murp *


AMHS
7:00 PM
Edmonds-Wd
Shorewood *


ShrlnStd
7:30 PM
Shorecrest
Mountlake Ter *


EdStad
Friday, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Mount Vernon
Glacier Peak *


GPHS
7:00 PM
Everett
Marysville-Pil *


QuilCeda
7:30 PM
Cascade
Jackson *


EvMem
7:30 PM
Monroe
Lake Stevens *


LSHS
7:30 PM
Kamiak
Mariner *


Goddard
7:30 PM
Oak Harbor
Arlington *


ArlHS
7:30 PM
Cedarcrest
Lynnwood *


LynnHS
7:30 PM
Stanwood
Snohomish *


VetMemSt
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Boys Soccer Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Jackson Opponent  
Tue, Mar 12 Jackson 3 Lynnwood 0
Sat, Mar 16 Jackson 5 Cedarcrest 0
* Tue, Mar 19 Jackson 5 Mariner 1
* Fri, Mar 22 Jackson 4 Monroe 0
* Tue, Mar 26 Jackson 1 Glacier Peak 0
* Fri, Mar 29 Jackson 2 Mount Vernon 0
* Mon, Apr 1 Jackson 9 Cascade 0
* Wed, Apr 3 Jackson 4 Kamiak 1
* Mon, Apr 8 Jackson 2 Lake Stevens 1
* Wed, Apr 10 Jackson 2 Mariner 0
* Tue, Apr 16 Jackson 0 Monroe 0
* Fri, Apr 19 Jackson 3 Glacier Peak 1
* Tue, Apr 23 Jackson 3 Mount Vernon 0

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Fri, Apr 26 Cascade
7:30 PM Home EvMem
* Tue, Apr 30 Kamiak
7:30 PM Away KamHS
* Thu, May 2 Lake Stevens
7:30 PM Home EvMem

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
May 4 - May 114A Wes-King at
May 13 - May 254A State at Sparks Stadium
 

Post Title

Mar 5, 2018 12:49 PM

JV PRACTICE SCHEDULE-located under the documents tab to the left under the 'general' folder.


Copyright 2007-2016 WescoAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy