League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Lynnwood
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:2016 Silver Sidebar 250x300
alt2:Silver Sponsor
Girls Soccer
Wesco - 3A
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Edmonds-Wd13101740
Cedarcrest11301360
Archbishop Murp10221352
Snohomish10311451
Shorecrest8331154
Shorewood8421272
Stanwood8608100
Meadowdale6717102
Arlington6719101
Oak Harbor491691
Lynnwood4914102
Marysville-Get3923113
Marysville-Pil31014111
Everett11122113
Mountlake Ter11211141


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
2018 Varsity Girls Soccer
Photo By: Scott Williams PhotographyPhoto Store
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Mon, Aug 26 First Practice
Tue, Sep 10 Anacortes
7:00 PM Away AHS
* Thu, Sep 12 Marysville-Pilchuck
7:30 PM Home LynnHS
Sat, Sep 14 Mount Vernon
7:30 PM Home LynnHS
* Thu, Sep 19 Arlington
7:30 PM Home LynnHS
* Tue, Sep 24 Oak Harbor
7:30 PM Away OHHS
* Thu, Sep 26 Marysville-Getchell
7:30 PM Home LynnHS
* Sat, Sep 28 Shorecrest
7:30 PM Home LynnHS
* Tue, Oct 1 Everett
7:00 PM Away Lincoln
* Thu, Oct 3 Stanwood
7:30 PM Home LynnHS
* Tue, Oct 8 Snohomish
7:30 PM Away VetMemSt
* Thu, Oct 10 Meadowdale
7:30 PM Away EdStad
* Tue, Oct 15 Shorewood
7:30 PM Home LynnHS
* Thu, Oct 17 Archbishop Murphy
7:30 PM Home LynnHS
* Tue, Oct 22 Edmonds-Woodway
7:30 PM Away EdStad
* Thu, Oct 24 Cedarcrest
7:00 PM Away CdrcstHS
* Tue, Oct 29 Mountlake Terrace
7:30 PM Away LynnHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Oct 25 - Nov 33A District at Shoreline Stadium
Nov 5 - Nov 173A State at Sparks Stadium
 

Fundraiser

Apr 22, 2019 7:32 PM

We are fundraising for next season!

Find both the donation link and our current progress HERE.

2019 Summer Schedule

Apr 22, 2019 7:27 PM
June Practice (after school 2:30-4:00)
Monday: 3rd, 10th, 17th, 24th
Wednesday: 5th, 12th, 19th, 26th
Friday: 7th, 14th, 21st, 28th


July Practice (12:30-2:00)
Monday: 8th, 19th, 26th, 29th
Wednesday: 3rd, 10th, 17th, 24th
Friday: 5th, 12th, 19th, 26th


August Conditioning (12:30-2:00)
Monday: 5th, 7th,
Wednesday: 12th, 14th

Copyright 2007-2016 WescoAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy