2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
School: Login | Register | Contacts
Boys Soccer
Wesco - 3A
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Snohomish8101020
Mountlake Ter7201030
Edmonds-Wd621652
Lynnwood630750
Shorecrest531652
Shorewood541572
Everett441472
Arlington341471
Marysville-Pil351471
Marysville-Get233344
Oak Harbor262473
Stanwood1711102
Meadowdale0821112


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Tuesday, Apr 25
7:00 PM
Mariner
Glacier Peak *


GPHS
7:00 PM
Jackson
Mount Vernon *


MVHS
7:00 PM
Marysville-Pil
Shorecrest *


ShrlnStd
7:30 PM
Monroe
Cascade *


EvMem
7:30 PM
Lake Stevens
Kamiak *


KamHS
7:30 PM
Arlington
Edmonds-Wd *


EdStad
7:30 PM
Mountlake Ter
Lynnwood *


LynnHS
7:30 PM
Stanwood
Marysville-Get *


MGHS
7:30 PM
Meadowdale
Snohomish *


VetMemSt
Wednesday, Apr 26
7:30 PM
Shorewood
Everett *


Lincoln
Friday, Apr 28
7:00 PM
Cascade
Mount Vernon *


MVHS
7:00 PM
Lynnwood
Marysville-Get *


MGHS
7:00 PM
Oak Harbor
Marysville-Pil *


QuilCeda
7:30 PM
Glacier Peak
Jackson *


EvMem
7:30 PM
Lake Stevens
Mariner *


Goddard
7:30 PM
Kamiak
Monroe *


MonHS
7:30 PM
Shorecrest
Meadowdale *


LynnHS
7:30 PM
Edmonds-Wd
Mountlake Ter *


EdStad
7:30 PM
Arlington
Snohomish *


VetMemSt
7:30 PM
Everett
Stanwood *


StanHS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2016-17 Varsity Boys Soccer Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Lynnwood Opponent  
Fri, Mar 10 Lynnwood 1 Bishop Blanchet 5
Tue, Mar 14 Lynnwood 2 Kamiak 6
Tue, Mar 21 Lynnwood 4 Edmonds-Woodway 2
* Fri, Mar 24 Lynnwood 3 Marysville-Pilchuck 1
* Sat, Mar 25 Lynnwood 4 Oak Harbor 0
* Tue, Mar 28 Lynnwood 6 Arlington 1
* Fri, Mar 31 Lynnwood 5 Meadowdale 0
* Mon, Apr 3 Lynnwood 1 Shorewood 0
* Wed, Apr 5 Lynnwood 0 Edmonds-Woodway 3
* Tue, Apr 11 Lynnwood 4 Everett 1
* Fri, Apr 14 Lynnwood 2 Snohomish 4
* Wed, Apr 19 Lynnwood 1 Shorecrest 2

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Tue, Apr 25 Mountlake Terrace
7:30 PM Home LynnHS
* Fri, Apr 28 Marysville-Getchell
7:00 PM Away MGHS
* Mon, May 1 Stanwood
7:30 PM Home LynnHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
May 4 - May 133A District at Shoreline Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 WescoAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy