League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Lynnwood
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
alt2:Jackyes Jackets - Silver 7.18
Boys Soccer
Wesco - 3A
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Marysville-Pil9111111
Shorewood920931
Meadowdale830940
Edmonds-Wd722732
Shorecrest740760
Snohomish632733
Lynnwood641751
Archbishop Murp533543
Cedarcrest650670
Mountlake Ter371373
Arlington371472
Stanwood371481
Everett273383
Marysville-Get2912101
Oak Harbor01200140


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
2019 Varsity Soccer
Photo By: Scott Williams PhotographyPhoto Store
Tuesday, Apr 16
Final
Scored By: Cesar.Sanchez
3Edmonds-Wd
0Cedarcrest *


Final
Scored By: Bernardo.Ibarra
1Mariner
2Mount Vernon *


Final
Scored By: Jeff.Laiblin
3Marysville-Pil
0Oak Harbor *


Final
Scored By: Gary.Harris
0Lynnwood
1Shorewood *


Final
Scored By: Sarah A.Smart
0Monroe
0Jackson *


Final
Scored By: Kosta.Pitharoulis
1Glacier Peak
2Kamiak *


Final
Scored By: wesley.vanhooser1
1Cascade
3Lake Stevens *


Final
Scored By: Kieren.Raney
3Everett
2Arlington *


Final
Scored By: Kyle.Suits
4Snohomish
3Marysville-Get *


Final
Scored By: George.Dremousis
0Archbishop Murp
0Mountlake Ter *


Final
Scored By: Mike.Nelson
1Shorecrest
2Meadowdale *


Thursday, Apr 18
Final
Scored By: Michael.Bartley
0Lynnwood
2Archbishop Murp *


Friday, Apr 19
Final
Scored By: Teddy.Mytalis
3Jackson
1Glacier Peak *


Final
Scored By: Kyle.Suits
3Stanwood
4Marysville-Get *


Final
Scored By: Gary.Harris
0Mountlake Ter
1Shorewood *


Final
Scored By: Michelle.Crews
2Mount Vernon
1Cascade *


Final
Scored By: Kosta.Pitharoulis
3Lake Stevens
2Kamiak *


Awaiting Score
Mariner
Monroe *


MonHS
Final
Scored By: Kieren.Raney
4Marysville-Pil
1Arlington *


Final
Scored By: Michael.Ochoa
4Shorecrest
0Edmonds-Wd *


Final
Scored By: Scott.Willsie
0Oak Harbor
6Everett *


Final
Scored By: Mike.Nelson
1Cedarcrest
0Meadowdale *


coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Boys Soccer Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Lynnwood Opponent  
Tue, Mar 12 Lynnwood 0 Jackson 3
* Thu, Mar 14 Lynnwood 0 Marysville-Pilchuck 2
* Fri, Mar 22 Lynnwood 0 Arlington 0
* Sat, Mar 23 Lynnwood 2 Shorecrest 3
* Tue, Mar 26 Lynnwood 3 Oak Harbor 0
* Fri, Mar 29 Lynnwood 1 Marysville-Getchell 0
* Mon, Apr 1 Lynnwood 4 Everett 0
* Wed, Apr 3 Lynnwood 3 Stanwood 0
* Mon, Apr 8 Lynnwood 1 Snohomish 0
* Wed, Apr 10 Lynnwood 4 Mountlake Terrace 0
Sat, Apr 13 Lynnwood 3 Bothell 1
* Tue, Apr 16 Lynnwood 0 Shorewood 1
* Thu, Apr 18 Lynnwood 0 Archbishop Murphy 2

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Tue, Apr 23 Edmonds-Woodway
7:30 PM Home LynnHS
* Fri, Apr 26 Cedarcrest
7:30 PM Home LynnHS
* Tue, Apr 30 Meadowdale
7:30 PM Away LynnHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
May 2 - May 113A District at Shoreline Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 WescoAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy