2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Fall Cheer   Unified Basketball 
School: Login | Register | Contacts
Softball
Wesco - 4A
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Lake Stevens131193
Monroe122215
Jackson113224
Glacier Peak861210
Kamiak68813
Mount Vernon311715
Cascade311415
Mariner014218


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Friday, May 26
Final
Scored By: Ted.House
1Everett
2Holy Names Acad *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
4Lake Washington
8Snohomish *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
9Monroe
2Tahoma *


Final
Scored By: Dwayne.Johnson
2Sequim
5Mountlake Ter *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
0Auburn MV
3Jackson *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
0Garfield
1Meadowdale *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
3Edmonds-Wd
2Kelso *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
5Everett
4Juanita *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
13Monroe
1Battle Ground *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
1Jackson
3Puyallup *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
4Snohomish
5Mt. Spokane *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
5Bonney Lake
4Meadowdale *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
0Edmonds-Wd
10Redmond *


Final
Scored By: Dwayne.Johnson
9Ellensburg
3Mountlake Ter *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
7Jackson
0Richland *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
4Everett
2Edmonds-Wd *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
4Meadowdale
7Lake Washington *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
1Bainbridge
15Snohomish *


Final
Scored By: Dwayne.Johnson
10Tumwater
6Mountlake Ter *


Saturday, May 27
Awaiting Score
Everett
Lake Washington *


RAC
Awaiting Score
Snohomish
Gig Harbor *


RAC
Awaiting Score
Walla Walla
Jackson *


Merkel
Awaiting Score
Monroe
Woodinville *


Merkel
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2016-17 Varsity Softball Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Mariner Opponent  
Wed, Mar 15 Mariner 0 Shorecrest 10
Mon, Mar 20 Mariner 0 Bellingham 6
Thu, Mar 23 Mariner 11 Oak Harbor 5
Fri, Mar 24 Mariner 18 Chief Sealth 8
* Mon, Mar 27 Mariner 3 Jackson 15
Tue, Mar 28 Mariner 1 Mountlake Terrace 9
* Wed, Mar 29 Mariner 4 Mount Vernon 13
* Fri, Mar 31 Mariner 3 Glacier Peak 28
* Mon, Apr 3 Mariner 2 Kamiak 16
Tue, Apr 4 Mariner 8 Squalicum 9
* Tue, Apr 18 Mariner 0 Cascade 7
* Fri, Apr 21 Mariner 0 Lake Stevens 10
* Mon, Apr 24 Mariner 1 Jackson 22
* Tue, Apr 25 Mariner 3 Monroe 17
* Fri, Apr 28 Mariner 0 Glacier Peak 14
* Tue, May 2 Mariner 0 Kamiak 13
* Fri, May 5 Mariner 0 Monroe 10
* Sat, May 6 Mariner 2 Mount Vernon 7
* Mon, May 8 Mariner 4 Cascade 18
* Tue, May 9 Mariner 2 Lake Stevens 12

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
May 15 - May 204A District at Phil Johnson Fields
May 26 - May 274A State at Merkel Sports Complex
 

Copyright 2007-2016 WescoAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy