League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Mariner
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Fall Cheer   Dance & Drill   Unified Basketball 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:2016 Silver Sidebar 250x300
alt2:Jackyes Jackets - Silver 7.18
Boys Soccer
Wesco - 4A
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Jackson8011001
Kamiak621731
Lake Stevens522623
Mount Vernon333443
Mariner450650
Monroe252362
Glacier Peak153263
Cascade180281


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Tuesday, Apr 16
Final
Scored By: Cesar.Sanchez
3Edmonds-Wd
0Cedarcrest *


Final
Scored By: Bernardo.Ibarra
1Mariner
2Mount Vernon *


Final
Scored By: Jeff.Laiblin
3Marysville-Pil
0Oak Harbor *


Final
Scored By: Gary.Harris
0Lynnwood
1Shorewood *


Final
Scored By: Sarah A.Smart
0Monroe
0Jackson *


Final
Scored By: Kosta.Pitharoulis
1Glacier Peak
2Kamiak *


Final
Scored By: wesley.vanhooser1
1Cascade
3Lake Stevens *


Final
Scored By: Kieren.Raney
3Everett
2Arlington *


Final
Scored By: Kyle.Suits
4Snohomish
3Marysville-Get *


Final
Scored By: George.Dremousis
0Archbishop Murp
0Mountlake Ter *


Final
Scored By: Mike.Nelson
1Shorecrest
2Meadowdale *


Thursday, Apr 18
Final
Scored By: Michael.Bartley
0Lynnwood
2Archbishop Murp *


Friday, Apr 19
7:00 PM
Jackson
Glacier Peak *


GPHS
7:00 PM
Stanwood
Marysville-Get *


MGHS
7:00 PM
Mountlake Ter
Shorewood *


ShrlnStd
7:30 PM
Mount Vernon
Cascade *


EvMem
7:30 PM
Lake Stevens
Kamiak *


KamHS
7:30 PM
Mariner
Monroe *


MonHS
7:30 PM
Marysville-Pil
Arlington *


ArlHS
7:30 PM
Shorecrest
Edmonds-Wd *


EdStad
7:30 PM
Oak Harbor
Everett *


Lincoln
7:30 PM
Cedarcrest
Meadowdale *


LynnHS
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Boys Soccer Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Mariner Opponent  
Sat, Mar 16 Mariner 5 Stanwood 0
* Tue, Mar 19 Mariner 1 Jackson 5
* Fri, Mar 22 Mariner 1 Mount Vernon 0
* Tue, Mar 26 Mariner 3 Monroe 2
* Fri, Mar 29 Mariner 1 Lake Stevens 2
* Mon, Apr 1 Mariner 1 Kamiak 3
* Wed, Apr 3 Mariner 2 Cascade 1
Fri, Apr 5 Mariner 2 Bothell 1
* Mon, Apr 8 Mariner 1 Glacier Peak 0
* Wed, Apr 10 Mariner 0 Jackson 2
* Tue, Apr 16 Mariner 1 Mount Vernon 2

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Fri, Apr 19 Monroe
7:30 PM Away MonHS
* Tue, Apr 23 Lake Stevens
7:30 PM Home Goddard
* Fri, Apr 26 Kamiak
7:30 PM Home Goddard
* Mon, Apr 29 Glacier Peak
7:30 PM Home Goddard
* Tue, Apr 30 Cascade
7:30 PM Away EvMem

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
May 4 - May 114A Wes-King at
 

Copyright 2007-2016 WescoAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy